Back to list

Results

Challenge Monal
FRA Paris
March 18, 2011 - March 20, 2011

Epee Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOREA       KOR
1 N JU Hyun Seung 1983 M KOR
1 N JUNG Seunghwa 1981 M KOR
1 N JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 N FERRARIS Luca 1989 M ITA
2 N GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
2 N TRAGER Matthew 1988 M ITA
2 N ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
3 N RUSSIA       RUS
3 N TIKHOMIROV Alexey 1983 M RUS
3 N SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
3 N KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
3 N AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
4 N NORWAY       NOR
4 N BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
4 N HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
4 N PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
4 N TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
5 N HUNGARY       HUN
5 N BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
5 N IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
5 N REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
5 N SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
6 N FRANCE       FRA
6 N BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
6 N LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
6 N ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
6 N BOISSE Eric 1980 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
7 N CHINA       CHN
7 N YIN Lianchi 1984 M CHN
7 N WANG Sen 1988 M CHN
7 N LI Guojie 1985 M CHN
7 N HUANG Chao 1985 M CHN
8 N USA       USA
8 N RAYNIS Michael 1991 M USA
8 N MATTERN Cody 1981 M USA
8 N KELSEY Weston 1981 M USA
8 N BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
9 N GERMANY       GER
9 N FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
9 N LAUNER Steffen 1986 M GER
9 N REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 N SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER
10 N POLAND       POL
10 N MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
10 N ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
10 N SOBIERAJ Michal 1981 M POL
10 N MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
11 N UKRAINE       UKR
11 N OSHAROV Vitaly 1980 M UKR
11 N HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
11 N NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
11 N KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
12 N KYRGYZSTAN       KGZ
12 N CHERNYKH Alexander 1976 M KGZ
12 N NIKITIN Denis 1980 M KGZ
12 N KATCHIOURINE Serguei 1973 M KGZ
12 N IVANOV Michail 1989 M KGZ
13 N JAPAN       JPN
13 N SAKAMOTO Keisuke 1984 M JPN
13 N NISHIDA Shogo 1982 M JPN
13 N MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
14 N VENEZUELA       VEN
14 N LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
14 N FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN FCB Bern (SUI)
14 N LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
15 N ESTONIA       EST
15 N PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
15 N ALLIKA Marno 1982 M EST
15 N NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
16 N CANADA       CAN
16 N BAJGORIC Tigran 1983 M CAN
16 N BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
16 N HEIDECKER Pascal 1991 M CAN
16 N PELLETIER Vincent 1976 M CAN
17 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
17 N HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
17 N STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
17 N KAUTER Michael 1979 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
17 N KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI
18 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
18 N GRYAZNOV Dmitriy 1985 M KAZ
18 N ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
18 N ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
19 N HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
19 N TSUI Yiu Chung 1978 M HKG
19 N WU Siu Cheung 1981 M HKG
19 N LAU Kam Tan 1980 M HKG
20 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
20 N AMBROZ Jakub 1986 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
20 N BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
20 N PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
20 N POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
21 N AUSTRALIA       AUS
21 N BAKER Matthew 1982 M NZL
21 N LEWIS James 1989 M AUS
21 N AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
22 N BRAZIL       BRA
22 N SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
22 N BAUMGARTNER Ivan 1987 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
22 N GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
23 N ISRAEL       ISR
23 N BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
23 N LEVIT Doron 1976 M ISR
23 N PROKHOROV Dmytry 1990 M ISR
23 N LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
24 N SWEDEN       SWE
24 N KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
24 N SAMUELSSON Anton 1990 M SWE
24 N VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
24 N FRISELL Carl 1982 M SWE
25 N SINGAPORE       SGP
25 N LEE Samson Mun Hou 1986 M SGP Blade (SGP)
25 N KHOO Willie Zi Le 1992 M SGP
25 N LIM Wei Wen 1985 M SGP
26 N MEXICO       MEX
26 N SIMONT-ZERON Arturo 1972 M MEX
26 N HERNANDEZ Dimas Ernesto 1983 M MEX
26 N CARRILLO Omar 1989 M MEX