Back to list

Results

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ – ΝΕΩΝ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
November 11, 2017 - November 12, 2017

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ARIANOUTSOS Jason 1998 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
2 KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 PAGKALOS Angelos 2002 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
3 ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos 2002 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
5 KARAKOSTAS Evangelos-Aris 2001 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
6 DREPANOPOULOS Dimitrios 1999 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
7 MICHAILIDIS Nikolaos 2000 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
8 CHATZOPOULOS Stefanos 2001 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
9 KONTOCHRISTOS Jason 1998 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
10 ALTIPARMAKIS Stavros 2000 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
11 FLORATOS Gerasimos 2001 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
12 LAVVAS Georgios-Aris 2000 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
13 PAGKALOS Georgios 1998 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
14 PRIFTIS Ioannis 2002 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
15 BOIDANIS Ioannis-Iason 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
16 VIDALIS Apostolos 2002 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
17 ALIFRAGKIS Michalis 2002 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
18 ZARAVELIS Georgios 2002 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
19 PANAGIARIS MALEAS Evangelos 2001 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
20 KAKARIARIS Vasileios 1998 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
21 KARAGIORGOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
22 KOSTOULAS Grigoris Marios 2002 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
23 ALIFRAGKIS Stavros 2000 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
24 KALOUTAS Filippos 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
25 ZARAVELIS Antonios 2001 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
26 CHRYSOFAKIS Markos 2000 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
27 PREDARIS Charalampos 2002 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
28 FORMOZIS Stavros 2002 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
29 MAVROPOULOS Grigoris-Marios 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
30 KROUSKOS Spyridon 2003 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
31 MAGOULAS Grigorios Michael 2001 M GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
32 MARTINOS Dimitrios 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
33 1st round KARAMPINIS Thomas 2000 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
34 1st round NTAKIS Spyridon 2002 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
35 1st round MYLONAS Konstantinos-Panagiotis 2002 M GRE ARKTEIA (GRE)
36 1st round DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis 2004 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
37 1st round LECHRIS Angelos Taxiarchis 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
38 1st round KOSENAKIS Loukas 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
39 1st round KALOGIRATOS Athanasios 2002 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
40 1st round LYPIRIDIS Vasileios 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)