Back to list

Results

Trekanten Open
DEN København
November 8, 2014 - November 9, 2014

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 CORDEIRO Joao 1987 M POR CAE (POR)
2 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
3 CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
3 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
5 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
6 AREDE Pedro 1988 M POR CAE (POR)
7 ROD Max 1993 M POR EBAI (POR)
8 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
9 KRASIKOVAS Tomas 1984 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
10 BREMS Alexander 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
11 JACK Thomas 1994 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
12 SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
13 LUNARDI Fabiano 1984 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
14 JARL Henrik 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
15 SOKOLOVSKI Vitali 1992 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
16 CUBELLS Eduardo 1991 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
17 ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
18 KAVVADIAS Savvas 1992 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
19 VERESS Daniel 1984 M HUN DVE (HUN)
20 DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac 1986 M PAN
21 WENGLARCZYK Jan 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
22 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
23 ANIL Murtaza Berkan 1994 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR)
24 EGELUND Alexander S. 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
25 LEHTONEN Matias 1981 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
26 LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
27 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
28 LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
29 WIEGELL Mathias 1992 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
30 HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth 1996 M VEN
31 BAILEY Nathan 1992 M USA
32 WILLIS Scott Henry 1991 M GBR Liverpool Fencing Club (GBR)
33 BARKER Christopher Philip 1987 M GBR Stockport SC (GBR)
34 BONDE David 1974 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
35 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo 1994 M ESP SAE-M (ESP)
36 MIGALLON Guillermo 1993 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
37 SAMSIG Theis Andersen 1979 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
38 HEIKKARI Matias 1993 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
39 KIRSCHEN Uwe 1967 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
40 GASCON Willian 1995 M VEN
41 SERRANTI Luca 1998 M ITA
42 KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
43 CRAMER Jacques 1979 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
44 VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
45 RASHEED Alvaro 1994 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
46 JENSEN Martin 1974 M DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
47 AMIGUET Ignasi 1986 M ESP
48 GAARDSTED Viktor Emil 1994 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
49 1st round PALMA Pedro 1991 M POR
50 1st round KLOTZ Hans 1958 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
51 1st round BONDE Andreas Busk 1984 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
52 1st round PEREIRA Joao 1985 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
52 1st round KOVERBERG Henrik 1994 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
54 1st round WILSON Thomas Andrew 1990 M GBR Liverpool Fencing Club (GBR)
54 1st round OLSEN Johannes Kristian 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
54 1st round BALASIS Andreas 1981 M GRE G.S. KERATEA (GRE)
57 1st round CANING Klaus Albert 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
58 1st round LARSSON Peter 1961 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
999 1st round VARGAS Ricardo 1985 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
999 1st round FOUILLARD Thierry 1971 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)