Back to list

Results

Challenge International de St. Maur
FRA St. Maur
November 7, 2014 - November 9, 2014

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
2 N KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
3 N CINI Chiara 1990 F ITA
3 N DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
5 N DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
6 N VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
7 N KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
8 N VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
9 N BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
10 N LE Huilin 1989 F CHN
11 N OH Ha Na 1985 F KOR
12 N GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
13 N ABE Hiromi 1989 F JPN
14 N MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine 1994 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
15 N HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
16 N GOLDIE Alanna 1994 F CAN
17 N BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
18 N GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
19 N SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
20 N TEO Serena 1984 F ITA
21 N LELEIKO Olga 1977 F UKR
22 N MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
23 N ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
24 N NOVALIN'SKA Kristina 1989 F RUS
25 N LIU Yongshi 1990 F CHN
26 N KNOP Magdalena 1981 F POL
27 N PIRIEVA Leyla 1993 F RUS
28 N WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
29 N JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
30 N BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
31 N ZEISS Madison 1994 F USA
32 N RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
33 N BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
34 N JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
35 N THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
36 N KIM Mina 1987 F KOR
37 N CAMMILLETTI Marta 1984 F ITA
38 N CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
39 N NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
40 N LU Margaret 1994 F USA
41 N BROT Coralie 1995 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
42 N GEBET Gaelle 1984 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
43 N BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER
44 N ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
44 N KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
46 N YAKOVLEVA Diana 1988 F RUS
47 N KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
48 N OH Hye Mi 1985 F KOR
48 N LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
50 N DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1994 F USA
51 N SHEPPARD Natalia 1984 F GBR
52 N ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
53 N IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
54 N TRIPAPINA Svetlana 1994 F RUS
55 N MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
56 N TRAN Flora 1993 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
57 N LIM Seungmin 1985 F KOR
58 N BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
59 N GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
60 N JANG Yeaseul 1988 F KOR
61 N HUIN Julie 1987 F FRA
62 N SHANAEVA Aida 1986 F RUS
63 N RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
64 N WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
65 N SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
66 N MONACO Beatrice 1992 F ITA
67 N BULCAO Ana Beatriz 1993 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
68 N CHEN Bingbing 1992 F CHN
69 N KARAMETE Irem 1993 F TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
70 N CHENTSOVA Kateryna 1991 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
70 N LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
72 N ALBOROVA Yana 1994 F UZB CSKA Moscow (RUS)
73 N HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
74 N WEISS Kim 1991 F AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
75 N JEONG Ji Seong 1991 F KOR
76 N SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER
77 N MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
78 N BLANC Lise 1995 F FRA BERGERAC CAD (FRA)
79 N SZYMCZAK Anna 1997 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
80 N CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
81 N TAKAHASHI Fuko 1993 F JPN
82 N GROSLAMBERT Delphine 1989 F BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
83 N JUBENOT Chloe 1995 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
84 N COMERFORD Shannon 1988 F CAN
85 N MORMANDI Flavia Johana 1986 F ARG
86 N ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
87 N JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
88 N MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
89 N COOK Catherine 1988 F GBR
90 N KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
91 N NATTAN Sarolta 1979 F HUN MTK (HUN)
92 N UJLAKY Virginie 1984 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
93 N ROUAS Maud 1994 F FRA
94 N RYGIELSKA Emilia 1990 F POL
95 N MCKENZIE Lisa 1989 F GBR
96 N ALEXEEVA Viktoria 1994 F RUS
97 N DUCHESNE Marie 1997 F FRA SENLIS 3A (FRA)
98 N LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
99 N WADA Naoko 1990 F JPN
100 N SUN Jing 1993 F CHN
101 N SCHRYER Aimee 1990 F CAN
101 N SZOKOLOVICS Dominique 1988 F GBR MK Musketiri (CRO)
103 N BITTEROVA Kitti 1997 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
104 N KURACHI Miho 1993 F JPN
105 N GU Jerrica 1994 F CAN
106 N GUILLAUME Meredith 1997 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
107 N HANNAY Georgia 1992 F GBR Bristol FC (GBR)
108 N BLUM Oceane 1996 F FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
109 N CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 1994 F HKG
110 N CELLEROVA Michala 1994 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
110 N LESAINE-HOANG Clemence 1996 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
112 N SENYUTA Alexandra 1991 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
113 N MANA Marie 1993 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
114 N BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
115 N DAFFNER Mariana 1993 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
116 N ZAMBO-GOLYA Fruzsina 1994 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
117 N MOOR Valentina 1995 F GER
118 N ROMERO Irene 1992 F ESP CEO-PO (ESP)
119 N MIENVILLE Julie 1994 F FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
120 N RANCUREL Maeva 1996 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
121 N CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
122 N LUK Hoi Ching Elka 1994 F HKG
123 N WALZHOFER Nicole 1993 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
124 N DICKSON Chloe 1995 F GBR Edinburgh FC (GBR)
125 N MARINO Maria 1993 F ESP CEO-PO (ESP)
126 N SOKOLOVSKAJA Margarita 1989 F AUS
127 N KWAG Alicia Ji Yeon 1999 F AUS
128 N PALISZEWSKA Monika 1990 F POL
129 N CIVIERO Ambre 1987 F SUI
130 N ENRIGHT Irene 1977 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
131 N HARVEY Eleanor 1995 F CAN
132 N BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
133 N DANIEL Claire 1990 F AUS
134 N CHART Yvonne 1996 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
135 N CASTANIE Rozene 1997 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
136 N BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
137 N SANADA Rena 1994 F JPN
138 N FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim (GER)
139 N DAJCIC Marcela 1993 F CRO MK Dubrava (CRO)
139 N CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie 1995 F HKG
139 N BUDNIAK Jacqueline 1987 F AUS
142 N SMITH Anna 1985 F IRL
142 N SMITH Katie 1996 F GBR Edinburgh FC (GBR)
144 N GARCIA-GALLARDO Amalia 1993 F ESP
145 N VICATOS Giselle 1989 F RSA UCT Cape Town (RSA)
146 N CLARKE Ruth 1993 F GBR West Fife Fencing Club (GBR)
147 N RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ Judith 1995 F ESP CEO-PO (ESP)
148 N AVULA VENKATRAMANA Suhasini 1990 F IND