Back to list

Results

Weltcup
BUL Plovdiv
October 25, 2014 - October 26, 2014

Sabre Men's U20 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N ANDREEV Iliy 1995 M RUS
1 N KRASILNIKOV Rostislav 1995 M RUS
1 N DANILENKO Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
1 N BUCHKOVSKIY Artem 1995 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
2 N UKRAINE       UKR
2 N KAPUSTYAN Yevgeniy 1995 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
2 N KARAKAI Oleksandr 1996 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
2 N PLATONOV Bogdan 1996 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
2 N VORONOV Kostiantyn 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
3 N ITALY       ITA
3 N RINALDI Iacopo 1995 M ITA ASS.S. O.Puliti Lucca (ITA)
3 N RICCARDI Federico 1997 M ITA
3 N CAVALIERE Dario 1997 M ITA
3 N BONSANTO Francesco 1995 M ITA
4 N EGYPT       EGY
4 N AMER Mohamed 1997 M EGY
4 N EHAB Ahmed 1995 M EGY
4 N SAMER Mohab 1995 M EGY
4 N WAFAEY Mokhtar 1996 M EGY
5 N GERMANY       GER
5 N GERT Eduard 1996 M GER
5 N KOCH Domenik 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 N REDWANZ Rouven 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
5 N SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER
6 N USA       USA
6 N MERCHANT Julian 1997 M USA
6 N FITZGERALD Jonathan 1996 M USA
6 N CHIN Edward 1996 M USA
6 N SHAINBERG Jonah 1996 M USA
7 N FRANCE       FRA
7 N CANALI Nael 1996 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
7 N PATRICE Jean-Philippe 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
7 N COLLEAU Charles 1996 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
7 N ANNIC Edern 1995 M FRA DINARD LAMES (FRA)
8 N POLAND       POL
8 N JASKOT Jakub 1995 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
8 N DZWONIARSKI Adrian 1997 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
8 N LADEMANN Karol 1999 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
8 N CHORCHOWSKI Kewin 1995 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
9 N HUNGARY       HUN
9 N PECH Miklos 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
9 N KOSSUTH Balint 1996 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
9 N DOBO Istvan 1997 M HUN NTE Nagykanizsa (HUN)
9 N BANCSICS Mate 1996 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
10 N GREECE       GRE
10 N KALOMIRIS Evangelos 1998 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
10 N POLIAKOV Alexandros 1995 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
10 N GIAKOUMATOS Marios 1997 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
10 N DAVOLI Roberto 1995 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
11 N KUWAIT       KUW
11 N QASSIM Hussain 1996 M KUW
11 N ALSHAMLAN Yousef 1998 M KUW MK Musketiri (CRO)
11 N ALSHAMLAN Bandar 1997 M KUW
11 N ALAMMARI Amaar 1997 M KUW
12 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
12 N AMSALEM Rubin 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
12 N DEARY William 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
12 N VAN HOFFELEN Raphael 1997 M GBR GEMENOS (FRA)
12 N WEBB Jonathan 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
13 N BELARUS       BLR
13 N DAVYDZENKA Anton 1995 M BLR
13 N NOVIKAU Artsiom 1996 M BLR
13 N KISEL Siarhei 1995 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
14 N JAPAN       JPN
14 N GOTO Toshiya 1995 M JPN
14 N OYAMA Keishi 1998 M JPN
14 N SHIRAI Hiromu 1995 M JPN
14 N KAYAKI Takuya 1995 M JPN
15 N BELGIUM       BEL
15 N DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 1995 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
15 N JACQUES Philippe 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
15 N VAN DURME Egon 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
15 N SWENNEN Frans 1997 M BEL
16 N ROMANIA       ROU
16 N ANICULOESEI Petru 1998 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
16 N CIORNILA Sergiu 1995 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
16 N CUCU D. Tudor 1997 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
16 N EFTIMIE Sorin 1995 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
17 N BULGARIA       BUL
17 N STEFANOV Stefan 1997 M BUL
17 N GEORGIEV George 1997 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
17 N MANDOV Ivan 1998 M BUL
17 N BULDEEV Stefan 1999 M BUL Trakiya (BUL)