Back to list

Results

Weltcup
BUL Plovdiv
October 25, 2014 - October 26, 2014

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DANILENKO Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
2 N PLATONOV Bogdan 1996 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
3 N BONSANTO Francesco 1995 M ITA
3 N COLLEAU Charles 1996 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
5 N KOCH Domenik 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 N ANDREEV Iliy 1995 M RUS
7 N RINALDI Iacopo 1995 M ITA ASS.S. O.Puliti Lucca (ITA)
8 N VORONOV Kostiantyn 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
9 N DUBARRY Baptiste 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
10 N NOVIKAU Artsiom 1996 M BLR
11 N YILDIRIM Enver 1995 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
12 N BANCSICS Mate 1996 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
13 N LECCI Marco 1996 M ITA Societa Varesina (ITA)
14 N BES Antoine 1996 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
15 N TRYFONOV Yevgen 1998 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
16 N BUBENCHIKOV Daniil 1995 M RUS
17 N CAVALIERE Dario 1997 M ITA
18 N DODDO Andrew 1998 M USA
19 N PATRICE Jean-Philippe 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
19 N ROGER Benjamin 1996 M FRA
21 N REDWANZ Rouven 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
22 N GIAKOUMATOS Marios 1997 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
23 N DERSHWITZ Eli 1995 M USA
24 N PAPP Bence-Aron 1996 M GER
25 N EFIMOV Kirill 1996 M RUS
26 N ANNIC Edern 1995 M FRA DINARD LAMES (FRA)
27 N DAVOLI Roberto 1995 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
28 N DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
29 N SIERADZKY Dawson 1998 M USA
30 N PECH Miklos 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
31 N MESZAROS Balazs 1998 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
32 N PAUL Nils-Ole 1997 M GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
33 N CARANTI Gherardo 1997 M ITA
34 N POSTOEV Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
35 N DEL VALLE Daniel 1995 M ESP [i] CNE-FED MADRILENA (ESP)
36 N BUCHKOVSKIY Artem 1995 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
37 N DREOSSI Leonardo 1997 M ITA
38 N SHAINBERG Jonah 1996 M USA
39 N JASKOT Jakub 1995 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
40 N HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole 1996 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
41 N NATANZON Benjamin 1997 M USA
42 N CASTELLO Eugenio 1996 M ITA CS Torino (ITA)
43 N ALSHAMLAN Yousef 1998 M KUW MK Musketiri (CRO)
44 N DADAEV Alexey 1996 M RUS
45 N SOLER Hugo 1998 M FRA SALON EC (FRA)
45 N NIKITIN Pavel 1997 M RUS
47 N EHAB Ahmed 1995 M EGY
48 N PAK Peter 1995 M USA
49 N RICCARDI Federico 1997 M ITA
50 N MURADYAN Artur 1995 M RUS
51 N KAPUSTYAN Yevgeniy 1995 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
52 N HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres 1996 M ESP
53 N KOVACS Istvan 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
54 N WAFAEY Mokhtar 1996 M EGY
55 N MANDOV Ivan 1998 M BUL
56 N CHIN Edward 1996 M USA
56 N KOSSUTH Balint 1996 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
58 N CALL Florian 1995 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
59 N GERT Eduard 1996 M GER
60 N EFTIMIE Sorin 1995 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
61 N PALOVICS Balint 1995 M HUN Karpati (HUN)
62 N TRIFONOV Vladislav 1995 M RUS
63 N CORREA VILA Luis 1996 M COL
64 N OYAMA Keishi 1998 M JPN
65 N CHAUCHOY Thibault 1997 M FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
66 N SAMER Mohab 1995 M EGY
67 N VAN HOFFELEN Raphael 1997 M GBR GEMENOS (FRA)
68 N COSTIN Michael 1995 M USA
69 N WEBB Jonathan 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
70 N VOROS Balint 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
71 N DE ROBBIO Federico 1998 M CRO
72 N PUKAL Bartosz 1995 M USA
73 N CANALI Nael 1996 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
74 N ARPINO Alberto 1998 M ITA
75 N DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 1995 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
75 N KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof 1997 M POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
77 N COLLEAU Pierre 1995 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
77 N KRAUSE Constantin 1996 M GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
79 N KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
80 N CAMBEILH Clement 1995 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
81 N FITZGERALD Jonathan 1996 M USA
82 N FARKAS Miklos 1995 M HUN NTE Nagykanizsa (HUN)
83 N RAUCHBERGER David 1997 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
84 N ALKONYI Vilmos 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
85 N BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
86 N DAVYDZENKA Anton 1995 M BLR
87 N AMER Mohamed 1997 M EGY
88 N KRASILNIKOV Rostislav 1995 M RUS
89 N ALAMMARI Amaar 1997 M KUW
90 N DOBO Istvan 1997 M HUN NTE Nagykanizsa (HUN)
91 N GEORGIEV George 1997 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
92 N KALOMIRIS Evangelos 1998 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
93 N CARVAJAL Jesus 1995 M VEN
94 N DEARY William 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
95 N BRAJDIC Josip 1996 M CRO
96 N CORREA VILA Carlos 1996 M COL
97 N ILYIN Ivan 1997 M RUS
98 N KARAKAI Oleksandr 1996 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
99 N KISEL Siarhei 1995 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
100 N TRICARICO Flavio Maria 1998 M ITA
101 N SHIRAI Hiromu 1995 M JPN
102 N GUYADER Adrien 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
103 N ROGERSON Noah 1995 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
104 N GANDER COMPTON Jacob 1995 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
105 N HERBST Fabian 1995 M AUT FC Villach (AUT)
106 N NIKITIN Iurii 1996 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
107 N SUN Andrew 1999 M USA
108 N HERBON Nick 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
108 N CHORCHOWSKI Kewin 1995 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
110 N ESTEVES Nuno 1995 M POR Oxford FC (GBR)
110 N KAYAKI Takuya 1995 M JPN
112 N AMSALEM Rubin 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
113 N MERCHANT Julian 1997 M USA
114 N POLIAKOV Alexandros 1995 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
115 N CUCU D. Tudor 1997 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
116 N DZWONIARSKI Adrian 1997 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
117 N GOTO Toshiya 1995 M JPN
117 N BEREUTER Roman 1996 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
119 N CIORNILA Sergiu 1995 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
120 N SWENNEN Frans 1997 M BEL
121 N GALGOCZY Tamas 1997 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
122 N SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER
123 N ALSHAMLAN Bandar 1997 M KUW
124 N WILLIAMS Nicholas 1995 M GBR North London SC (GBR)
125 N FERIOLI Nico 1999 M ITA
126 N BULDEEV Stefan 1999 M BUL Trakiya (BUL)
127 N HABONY Viktor 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
128 N KAPRALOV Nikola 1998 M BUL StLFC Graz (AUT)
129 N LADEMANN Karol 1999 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
130 N COOPER Samuel 1995 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
130 N REN Ethan 1997 M GBR Russell Swords (GBR)
132 N BURTON George 1996 M GBR Bedford FC (GBR)
133 N JACQUES Philippe 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
134 N VAN DURME Egon 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
134 N QASSIM Hussain 1996 M KUW
136 N SERIZAWA Hiroto 1995 M JPN
137 N MAXWELL Joshua 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
138 N ULUSALOGLU Umut 1997 M TUR
139 N ANICULOESEI Petru 1998 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
139 N DE VOS Pieter 1995 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
139 N KANEV Atanas 1999 M BUL Trakiya (BUL)
142 N HOWES Nicholas 1998 M GBR
143 N STEFANOV Stefan 1997 M BUL