Back to list

Results

Cadet Circuit
FRA Meylan
October 18, 2014 - October 19, 2014

Sabre Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FRANCE       FRA
1 N BIDAULT Gregoire 2000 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
1 N LECOQ Yohan 1998 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
1 N MARTINEZ ALMANSA Zacharie 1998 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
1 N MONARCHI Yann 1998 M FRA
2 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
2 N LINDSAY Christian 1998 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
2 N SUDDARDS George 1998 M GBR
2 N AMSALEM Eden 1998 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
2 N BERGNE Achilles 1998 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
3 N FRANCE 2       FRA
3 N GERMANY       GER
3 N PASTUREL Francois 1999 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
3 N PERRIER Clement 1999 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
3 N KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N ANDRIANALIZAH Charles 1998 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
3 N DEGEN Adrian 1999 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N HOLTMANN Alexander 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
5 N FRANCE 3       FRA
5 N ANDRE Gaspard 1998 M FRA GIF SUR YVET (FRA)
5 N MOIGNARD Axel 1998 M FRA MAISONS LAFF (FRA)
5 N HENIQUE Thibault 1999 M FRA
5 N FOGLIO Antoine 1998 M FRA CLAMART CE (FRA)
6 N RUSSIA       RUS
6 N MIZGULIN Alexey 1999 M RUS
6 N BULOCHKO Aleksandr 1998 M RUS
6 N INKOV Nikita 1999 M RUS
6 N LEBEDEV Ivan 1999 M RUS
7 N GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
7 N HOWES Nicholas 1998 M GBR
7 N CRAZE Jamie 1999 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
7 N HOLDSWORTH Bertie 2000 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
7 N ROONEY Samuel 1999 M GBR Escrime Academy (GBR)
8 N FRANCE 4       FRA
8 N VERVOITTE Quentin 1998 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
8 N RIVET Matthias 1999 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
8 N RAMEZ Guillaume 1998 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
9 N FRANCE 5       FRA
9 N JORGE Edwin 1999 M FRA ILE ADAM CE (FRA)
9 N HUCHET Mael 1999 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
9 N DOURTHE Thomas 2000 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
9 N PATRICE Sebastien 2000 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
10 N GREAT BRITAIN 3       GBR
10 N EDWARDS James 2000 M GBR
10 N HAMILTON Zachary 1999 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
10 N WATT Caspian 1998 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
10 N HILDER Joseph 1998 M GBR
11 N FRANCE 6       FRA
11 N DUMORTIER Valentin 1998 M FRA WATTRELOS CE (FRA)
11 N MAREZ Donatien 1998 M FRA WATTRELOS CE (FRA)
11 N LAMBLIN Pierre 1998 M FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
11 N GUELTON Nathan 1998 M FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
12 N GERMANY 2       GER
12 N ZECEVIC Antonijo 2000 M GER
12 N WINTERGOLLER Eduard 2000 M GER
12 N LANDWEHR Fabian 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
12 N BROMMER Daniel 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
13 N FRANCE 7       FRA
13 N ESPINAS Thybaut 2000 M FRA CREST LIVRON (FRA)
13 N DELMONACO Arthur 1999 M FRA
13 N LASSERRE Tristan 1998 M FRA CREST LIVRON (FRA)
14 N MAIRI Yanis 1998 M ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
14 N GAMBERONI Ugo Daniel 1998 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
14 N BOUNABI Akram 1999 M ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
15 N FRIEDHEIM Stefan 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
15 N MARTELLI Jerry 1999 M SUI
15 N AIME Frantz 2000 M IRL
15 N KOHLMANN Noah 2000 M SUI
16 N GERMANY 3       GER
16 N SCHWEIGERT Luca 1999 M GER
16 N HEINS Michel 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
16 N WAGNER Levin 2000 M GER
17 N BELGIUM       BEL
17 N DE RIDDER Arne 2000 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
17 N TOCH Karel 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
17 N BOTTECCHIA Arnaud 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
17 N PROSSE Mael 2001 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
18 N BELGIUM 2       BEL
18 N POIZAT Alexandre 2000 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
18 N DELTOUR Axel 2000 M BEL
18 N POIZAT Adrien 1998 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
19 N FRANCE 8       FRA
19 N DE POUMEYROL Oscar 1999 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
19 N LAPEYRE Jean-Baptiste 2000 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
19 N MAUMET Leo 2000 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
20 N NETHERLANDS       NED
20 N FAAS Quinton 2000 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
20 N GRIMBRERE Alexander 1999 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
20 N OBDEIJN Bente 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
20 N IMMING Tim 1999 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
21 N FRANCE 9       FRA
21 N GATTO Maxime 1998 M FRA SEYSSINS (FRA)
21 N HURAUT Martin 1999 M FRA CREST LIVRON (FRA)
21 N MARION Victor 1998 M FRA
22 N GERMANY 4       GER
22 N BLUMHOFER John 2000 M GER
22 N MÄSCHKE Niklas 1999 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
22 N STARKE Aaron 1998 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
23 N FRANCE 10       FRA
23 N FRANCHINO Guillaume 2000 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
23 N LAROCHE Benjamin 2000 M FRA
23 N STERCKX Martin 2000 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)