Back to list

Results

Cadet Circuit
BUL Sofia
November 10, 2012 - November 11, 2012

Sabre Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TÜRKEY       TUR
1 N BEKAR Oyku 1996 F TUR
1 N KOSE Fatma Zehra 1997 F TUR
1 N SARBAN Ilgin 1996 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
2 N GREECE       GRE
2 N MPENOU Klairi 1996 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
2 N GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
2 N CHOURI Maria Georgia 1999 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
2 N CHOURI Konstantina-Storgi 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N ROMANIA       ROU
3 N SITARU Ioana 1996 F ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
3 N DRAGAN Cerasela 1998 F ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
3 N BOBEI Irina 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
3 N CIOBANU Ana Maria 1999 F ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
4 N TÜRKEY 2       TUR
4 N DEMIRAY Beyza 1998 F TUR
4 N YUCEL Emine Irmak 1996 F TUR
4 N GURES Beste Hazal 1997 F TUR
5 N TÜRKEY 3       TUR
5 N ICEN Nuriye Naz 1996 F TUR
5 N BILGEN Lila 1997 F TUR
5 N YILDIRIM Derya 1998 F TUR
6 N GREECE 2       GRE
6 N PSOFAKI Athina Eleni 2000 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
6 N KRIZETIGK Maria-Laura 1999 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
6 N GKIONI Asimina 1999 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
6 N ANGELI Maria 1999 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
7 N BULGARIA       BUL
7 N NEDYALKOVA Simona 2000 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
7 N STANIMIROVA Elitsa 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
7 N KOTZAMANI Athanasia 1997 F GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
7 N VUTOVA Teodora 2001 F BUL CSKA (BUL)
8 N ROMANIA 2       ROU
8 N BANICA Ionela 1996 F ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
8 N CRUTU Diana 1997 F ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
8 N LUPU Andreea 1999 F ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
9 N GREECE 3       GRE
9 N VLACHOU Niki 1998 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
9 N GKIONI Georgia 1997 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
9 N FRAGKOZIDI Maria 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
10 N ROMANIA 3       ROU
10 N AL-DEIRI Nadine 2000 F ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
10 N RETHER Monica 1999 F ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
10 N SINDILARIU Adina 1999 F ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
11 N ROMANIA 6       ROU
11 N ROMANIA 5       ROU
11 N ROMANIA 4       ROU
11 N BULGARIA 2       BUL
11 N BANICA Alexandra 1997 F ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
11 N PUSCARU Thea 2000 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
11 N BRANZAN Alexandra 1999 F ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
11 N BRIND-WINNEN Sofia 1999 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
11 N LUCACHE Bianca 1998 F ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
11 N RADU Ioana 2000 F ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
11 N STOEVA Petya 1998 F BUL Trakiya (BUL)
11 N SZEGEDI Orsolya 1996 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
11 N TEOHAROVA Diljana 1996 F BUL
11 N TSVETANOVA Veronika 1999 F BUL Avitohol (BUL)
11 N PRUNACHE Alida 1998 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
11 N MUSAT Cristina 1997 F ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
11 N MARINCAS Miruna 1997 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
11 N VLAEVA Darina 1997 F BUL