Back to list

Results

ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ
GRE ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚH
November 3, 2017 - November 3, 2017

Foil Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ANAS Zakarya 1900 M FRA
2 COUTEUX Cesar 2004 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
3 STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 FREBAULT Charles 2004 M FRA
5 TRAORE Makam 2005 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
6 NIKOLOV Dragomir 2005 M BUL Trakiya (BUL)
7 DUBOIS DUROSINI Marcello 2004 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
8 BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
9 CHAPON Louis 2004 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
10 SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
11 AVGOUSTAKIS Emmanouil 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
12 LECHEV Viktor 2004 M BUL Shumen (BUL)
13 CHATZOPOULOS Achilleas 2004 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
14 MATEEV Matey 2005 M BUL Trakiya (BUL)
15 MARIN Stefan 2004 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
16 SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
17 VASILEIADIS Fanourios 2004 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
18 GEORGITZIKIS Georgios 2005 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
19 APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
20 STOICHEV Velin 1900 M BUL Escalibur (BUL)
21 DELACOTE Raphael 2004 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
22 CHAVANE Alexix 2004 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
23 TZOVANIS Artemis 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
24 PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
25 TARASIDIS Evangelos 2006 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
26 TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
27 CHATZOPOULOS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
28 GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
29 BONCHEV Preslav 2004 M BUL Escalibur (BUL)
30 KANELLOS Christos 2005 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
31 GIOVANIS Georgios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
32 MARKOULAKIS Emmanouil 2005 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
33 ADAMAKIS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
34 STAMELLOS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
35 TSENTIDIS Miltiadis Paschalis 2005 M GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)
36 KATIKARIDIS Angelos 2004 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
37 PAPADOKOKOLAKIS Ioannis 2005 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
38 ZHELYAZKOV Nikola 2004 M BUL Escalibur (BUL)
39 GARYPIDIS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
40 INANC Berk 1900 M BUL Shumen (BUL)
41 ANGELOU Rafail Panormitis 2005 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
42 ANTONIOU Xenophon-Zefyros 2007 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
43 VERGIS Efstathios 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
44 GKIKAS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
45 PETROPOULOS Epameinondas 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
46 CHATZIGIANNIS Michael 2005 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
47 MEINTANIS Dimitrios 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
48 GEORGOPOULOS Andreas 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
49 BABALIS Vasileios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
50 GKOULIS Dimitrios 2007 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
51 STAMELLOS Panagiotis 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)