Back to list

Results

U23 European Circuit
FRA Colmar
November 3, 2012 - November 4, 2012

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
2 BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
3 KEREKES Erwin 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
5 BINO Gabriele 1991 M ITA
6 DE LEOTARD Clement 1989 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
7 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
8 MARCHAL Virgile 1990 M FRA
9 STOLZ Olivier 1990 M FRA
10 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
12 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo 1994 M ESP SAE-M (ESP)
13 ELKORD Houssam 1993 M MAR LEVALLOIS (FRA)
14 BRUTTINI Lorenzo 1991 M ITA
15 D'ANDRASSI Edoardo 1990 M ITA
16 SANNIER Valentin 1993 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
17 COMMARMOND Anthony 1990 M FRA
18 MAYA Sylvain 1992 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
19 HAUTERVILLE Jonathan 1992 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
20 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
21 MAGRO Andrea 1992 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
22 FEDELI Alessandro 1991 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
23 CIPRIANI Jean-Baptiste 1994 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
24 OBERSON Philippe 1992 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
25 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
26 BONNAIRE Jonathan 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
27 CARNEAU Theo 1992 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
28 SELOI Steeven 1995 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
29 CADIGNAN CORMIER Stanjik 1995 M FRA CAYENNE CE (FRA)
30 LEISER Rico 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
31 MASSOT Raphael 1992 M FRA TOULOUSE UC (FRA)
32 POLOP FANS Kevin 1992 M FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
33 MARKOVICS Thomas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
34 KARAM Georges 1981 M FRA AIX UCE (FRA)
35 GOETZ Gregory 1975 M FRA PT A MOUSSON (FRA)
36 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
37 LEOMBRUNO Marco 1992 M ITA ASU Sez. Scherma (ITA)
38 CITRO Fabrizio 1992 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
39 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
40 LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
41 GRANET Julien 1992 M FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
42 CORRENTI Baptiste 1994 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
43 LUCCI Francesco 1995 M ITA CUS Pavia Scherma (ITA)
44 CORBION Meeidhy 1993 M FRA LE LAMENTIN (FRA)
45 BLANCO Ruben 1987 M VEN
46 CLENIN Laurent 1992 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
48 SIMONI Pierre 1995 M FRA AIX UCE (FRA)
49 STRITTMATTER Swen 1969 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
50 FONSON Erwan 1991 M FRA
51 MURANA Luca 1992 M ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
52 SCHREPFER Clement 1984 M FRA
53 BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
54 POTDEVIN Rodolphe 1990 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
55 BÖJTE Szabolocs Jozsef 1992 M TUR BVSC 2 (HUN)
56 BIABIANY Mathias 1994 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
57 MANZANARES Guillen 1992 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
58 SAINTE ROSE Thomas 1992 M FRA FORT DE F AE (FRA)
59 KILO Clayde 1989 M FRA FORT DE F AE (FRA)
60 MASSONE Filippo 1990 M ITA MIBRE- Ass Scherma Bresso (ITA)
61 PHILOMIN Dominique 1994 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
62 DEFRANCE Yanael 1993 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
63 CATERINO Luca 1995 M ITA
64 LOTIES Meihdy 1994 M FRA LE LAMENTIN (FRA)
65 WEIDLICH Reinhard 1992 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
66 MATUREL ANDINO Hendrix 1983 M CUB
67 MARGUERETTAZ Louis 1992 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
68 GRIEBEL Thomas 1992 M GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
69 CHIOSSI Gualtiero 1991 M ITA
70 JOUVE Stephane 1971 M FRA EPINAL SE (FRA)
71 KIENTZLE Jens 1992 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
72 WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim 1993 M GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
73 RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
74 GASPAROTTI Filippo-Maria 1993 M ITA
75 VARELA Loic 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
76 DI BELLA Federico 1992 M ITA ASD Methodos (ITA)
77 MUNARI Giacomo 1991 M ITA
78 BONTES Tom 1995 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
79 POULAIN Maxime 1994 M FRA SAINT LOUIS (FRA)
80 LANGLET Quentin 1991 M FRA
81 GAMBELLA Alessandro 1990 M ITA
82 CHUPIN Loris 1994 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
83 MIGALLON Guillermo 1993 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
84 GUILHEM Romain 1994 M FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
86 PASQUIER Arthur 1993 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
87 MULLER Xavier 1984 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
88 BECKMANN Nicolas 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
88 MULLER Maxime 1986 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
90 ROMOLI DENES Virgil 1995 M FRA LE CREUSOT (FRA)
91 KREMER Nicolas 1986 M FRA SARREBOURG (FRA)
92 SANFELIU Albert 1992 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
93 FOUILLARD Thierry 1971 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
94 CHENAUX Alec 1994 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
96 GUENNEC Tristan 1994 M FRA CACHAN (FRA)
97 HOEFFEL Benjamin 1993 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
98 HANICOTTE Sebastien 1991 M FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
99 GARRUCHO Mathieu 1995 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
99 DOBBELSTEYN Michael 1992 M CAN
101 FRITSCH Vincent 1972 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
102 HOGUET Lucas 1994 M FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
103 GENTY Maximilien 1994 M FRA BEAUMONT OIS (FRA)
104 ROD Max 1993 M POR EBAI (POR)
105 SPERLINGA Carlo 1989 M ITA
106 PLANTE Pierre Hadrien 1989 M FRA HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
107 AMOROS Jaume 1990 M ESP CECT-B (ESP)
108 PALLAVICINI Stefano 1992 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
109 CADE Maxime Ichem 1994 M ALG EPINAL SE (FRA)
110 ASSAYAG Hugo 1995 M FRA SAVERNE (FRA)
111 BONNAIRE Didier 1988 M FRA
112 PRATELLESI Marzio 1994 M ITA CS Firenze Raggetti (ITA)
112 WEINER Timo 1990 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
112 ROHMER Arnaud 1995 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
115 PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
115 MOLIC Julien 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
117 BRANGER Adrien 1992 M FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
117 BARLOT Jules 1995 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
119 MANNI Gianluca 1995 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
120 VARVARO Nicholas 1991 M ITA
121 1st round BOUILLOT Hippolyte 1995 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
122 1st round SRECKI Antoine 1994 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
123 1st round LAURENTI Tanguy 1995 M FRA LE CREUSOT (FRA)
124 1st round KATHAN Leonard 1992 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
125 1st round FONTANA Paolo 1991 M ITA
126 1st round LITT Xavier 1992 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
127 1st round SERRI Corentin 1994 M FRA HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
127 1st round TAUSSAT Armand 1995 M FRA MOULINS BOUR (FRA)
129 1st round RATTO Francesco 1995 M ITA CS Rapallo (ITA)
130 1st round MURGANTE Mael 1987 M FRA
131 1st round SIGWARTH Amaury 1987 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
132 1st round BRANTL Julian 1995 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
133 1st round GAECHTER Flurin 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
133 1st round MARTINAGE Paul 1995 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
133 1st round SCHMIDLI Yannick 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
136 1st round MASSART Gilles 1987 M FRA
137 1st round KLOTZ Hans 1958 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
138 1st round PIC Adrien 1992 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
139 1st round MICHELLOD David 1994 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
140 1st round TORTEROTOT Jean philippe 1962 M FRA SELESTAT CE (FRA)