Back to list

Results

Camden International
GBR London
October 28, 2017 - October 29, 2017

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SANTAMARIA Alonso 2001 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
2 REN Ian 2001 M GBR Russell Swords (GBR)
3 RICHARDS II Julian 2001 M GBR Bergens FK (NOR)
3 MARCIANO Giorgio 2002 M ITA
5 KATO Hibiki 2001 M JPN
6 HAYNES Luke 2001 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
7 WEI Andrew 2001 M CAN
8 DINU Nicholas 2002 M CAN
9 ALVARES-PERES Mark 2001 M GBR West Fife Fencing Club (GBR)
10 KOKUBO Mao 2003 M JPN
11 MCDONNELL Kajetan 2002 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
12 SELL Alvaro 2001 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
13 KIMURA Tomoya 2001 M JPN
14 FREEMAN Sam 2002 M GBR
15 PERROUD Rémi 2001 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
16 THORNLEY Drew 2001 M GBR
17 KURVERS Lester 2002 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
18 PROSSE Mael 2001 M BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
19 TESTA Giosue 2001 M ITA
20 VAN DYCK Jasper 2001 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
21 XU Ryan 2001 M CAN
22 HEMELSOET Elias 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
23 VAN HOFFELEN Gabriel 2001 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
24 DUNN Gabriel 2002 M GBR Marshall Fencing Club (GBR)
25 GONZALEZ DIAZ Javier 2002 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
26 SCHAAFSMA Bote 2002 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
27 SEVOSTYANOV Stepan 2001 M KAZ
28 BOORNE Samuel 2001 M GBR
29 KRAJNC Peter 2003 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
30 SUN Alex 2001 M CAN
31 TSUBO Hayato 2003 M JPN
32 JEAN Vincent 2001 M CAN
33 CABALLERO Rogelio 2001 M ESP EHB-B (ESP)
34 CHENIER Marc-Olivier 2001 M CAN
35 DEMAREST Iain 2002 M USA
36 WATT Archie 2001 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
37 HOLDSWORTH Darcy 2003 M GBR
38 GRATHWOL-SEAR Sebastian 2001 M USA
39 CHAN Phu Xien 2003 M SGP SSP (SGP)
39 CLEMENTE Mario 2001 M ESP EHB-B (ESP)
41 KRISTJANSSON Franklin Ernir 2002 M ISL
42 GONZALEZ DIAZ Pablo 2002 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
43 LEUNG Mark 2001 M USA
44 NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
45 LIANG Connor 2005 M USA
46 MCFADDEN Shae 2002 M CAN
47 MCLELLAN Rory 2003 M GBR
48 BOUDAOUARA Ibrahim 2002 M CAN
49 TONCHEV Teodor 2001 M BUL CSKA (BUL)
50 WESTWELL Samuel 2001 M GBR Russell Swords (GBR)
51 CHAYEVSKY Kirk 2003 M USA
52 KALUZA Pierre-Frederic 2001 M CAN
53 HO Ian 2003 M GBR Brentwood School FC (GBR)
54 FLOREZ Carlos 2001 M ESP
55 ROBERTSON Ewan 2001 M GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)
56 HARLEY Sage 2001 M USA
57 URAN Yann 2002 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
58 ACHKAR Lucas 2001 M GBR
59 TEE Zong Ren 2002 M SGP SSP (SGP)
60 WONG Ching Pok 2002 M HKG
61 SEE Joey Zhuo Yi 2003 M SGP
62 ISHII Go 2003 M JPN
63 EDWARDES Oliver 2001 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
64 BEDFORD Louis 2003 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
65 LAMMERTYN Louis 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
66 SOLER Pau 2001 M ESP EHB-B (ESP)
67 MAGNUSSON Daniel Hugi 2001 M ISL FH Hafnarfjordur (ISL)
68 HILTON Ethan 2003 M GBR Regent Fencing Club (GBR)
69 VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs 2003 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
70 CHUA Jarvis 2003 M SGP
71 PROSSÉ Nand 2004 M BEL K.T.S.C. Catena (BEL)
72 GOUGOULIAS Olympios 2002 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
73 ALLEN Samuel 2004 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
74 HIRAYAMA Yuta 2003 M JPN
75 MEIXNER Philip 2003 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
75 TSUMORI Shido 2003 M JPN
75 PILARD Maxime 2001 M FRA
78 FIRTH William 2001 M GBR
79 VERT Loïc 2001 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
80 PRAT Maxime 2001 M MON
81 1st round KHAIRI Faaris Syed 2003 M USA
82 1st round SMITH Rohan 2001 M GBR Marshall Fencing Club (GBR)
83 1st round HYAMS Tulliver 2002 M GBR
84 1st round LOPEZ PLA Adria 2002 M ESP EHB-B (ESP)
85 1st round STATEN-LUSTY Silas 2002 M USA
86 1st round CROMIE Max 2003 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
87 1st round FOSTER Alex 2001 M GBR
87 1st round MATHUR Anuj 2002 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
89 1st round STAMPER-WATLING Jack 2001 M GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
90 1st round NORRIS Roman 2003 M GBR CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
91 1st round SHAW John Paul 2004 M GBR
92 1st round HEIDDAL Hilmar 2002 M ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
93 1st round PRESTON-COWELL Jack 2001 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
94 1st round CHIARI Lukas 2003 M AUT UW Wien (AUT)
94 1st round CLAUDON Nicolas 2001 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
96 1st round GRACA Alexandre 2001 M POR
96 1st round AGUSTSSON Kjartan Oli 2002 M ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
96 1st round LESLIE Freddie 2001 M GBR
99 1st round VARLEY Alexander 2001 M GBR
100 1st round BRINDLE Max 2002 M GBR Wrexham FC (GBR)