Back to list

Results

2010 Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft
GER Leipzig
November 21, 2010 - November 22, 2010

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GUSTINELLI Johann 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 GOLLAN Aljoscha 1989 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 JUNGHANNS Richard GER [i] UNI Würzburg (GER)
3 JUNGHANNS Richard 1990 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 BRAATZ Eric 1990 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
5 TÜRKIS Daniel 1986 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
6 NAGLER Sebastian 1988 M GER TG Münster (GER)
7 KUSCHEL Tim 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 HUFNAGL Johannes 1983 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
9 KUMMER Maximilian 1987 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
10 KOSSEL Klas-Moritz 1987 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
11 KAUFMANN Florian 1984 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 NOACK Oliver 1984 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
13 RÖDER Fridolin 1986 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
14 LERCH Lukas 1990 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 AGUILAR-DURAN Martin 1988 M GER [i] UNI Bonn (GER)
16 SCHICKE David 1990 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
17 KOLBINGER Nils 1987 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
18 GSCHING Alexander 1989 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
20 PORZIG Christian Friederich 1986 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
21 SOULES Arthur 1985 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
22 ROESLER Carsten 1980 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
23 BRUNNE Alexander 1989 M GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
24 FUNADA Sosuke 1988 M JPN VFL Marburg FA (GER)
25 HELLER Andreas 1973 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
26 BERNERT Ramon 1990 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
27 LABISCH Holger 1984 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
28 WIEDNER Jonas 1982 M GER FC Moers (GER)
29 FEHSE Rainer 1977 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
30 POPELLA Peter 1987 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
31 SEEGER Martin 1983 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
32 ZÖLL Christian 1988 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
33 SCHÖß Maximilian 1988 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
34 MEHLISS Folker 1967 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
35 KUGLER Markus 1985 M GER TSF Welzheim (GER)
36 STRAUB Jona 1989 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
37 IRWIN Gerrit W. 1989 M GER Eintracht Hildesheim (GER)
38 MANAL Dominik 1982 M GER TSB Ravensburg (GER)
39 NEUMANN Marius 1981 M GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
40 STANG Andreas 1965 M GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
41 MAYER Florian 1995 M GER FC Regensburg (GER)
42 MOSCHELLA Manuel 1988 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
43 DE VRIES Jaakob 1988 M GER StLFC Graz (AUT)
44 ABEL Marcus 1987 M GER SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER)
45 KÜHNER Ludwig 1990 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
46 KEYHANI Daniel 1982 M GBR ASC Göttingen (GER)
47 VORHOF Michael 1990 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
48 STOLBERG Ludwig 1984 M GER
49 OLSEN Dennis 1983 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
50 HOFFMANN Hellfried 1976 M GER FC Konstanz (GER)
51 HERRLICH Ronny 1990 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
52 SPEIDEL Moritz 1984 M GER FC Konstanz (GER)
53 JOOS Michael 1974 M GER
54 REISENHOFER Rafael 1987 M AUT
55 NAGLER Tobias 1984 M GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
56 RINK Florian 1981 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
57 HENRICH Manuel 1990 M GER TSV Crailsheim (GER)
58 LAUER Tim 1987 M GER MTV München (GER)
59 SCHÄFER Jonas 1983 M GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
60 FRICK Roman 1986 M GER
61 LEMP Otfried 1986 M GER
62 ALTER Maximilian 1986 M GER
63 THIERFELDER Maik 1978 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
64 LAUBER Frank 1900 M GER [i] UNI Leipzig (GER)
65 HERRMANN Arvid 1990 M GER TSV Calw (GER)
66 MINGOLLA GERMAN Victor 1983 M ESP [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
67 KAMRATOWSKY Erik 1990 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
68 BRANTL Victor 1986 M GER MTV München (GER)
69 HOSE Christian 1980 M GER [i] KTSV Preußen Krefeld (GER)
70 CHMELIK Tamas 1987 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
71 GRÖSCHO Sergej 1985 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
72 LIEBIG Torsten 1988 M GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
73 REMKE Philipp 1900 M GER [i] UNI Köln (GER)
74 NEUSS Thorsten 1900 M GER [i] WG Aachen (GER)
74 WILFERT Malte 1986 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
76 WIGGERING Johannes 1900 M GER [i] UNI Leipzig (GER)
77 THIEL Sebastian 1990 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
78 WILDNER Marcus 1900 M GER [i] UNI Jena (GER)
79 RUMPF Johannes 1983 M GER
80 SCHMIDT Martin 1961 M GER TS Bayreuth (GER)
81 HAHN Anselm 1987 M GER
82 ENGELS Arne 1900 M GER [i] UNI Wuppertal (GER)
83 BUESCHER Sascha 1900 M GER [i] UNI Wuppertal (GER)
84 KOCH Nikolaus 1900 M GER [i] UNI Jena (GER)
85 POHL Fabian 1900 M GER [i] UNI Leipzig (GER)