Back to list

Results

34. Grazer Messepokal
AUT Graz
September 21, 2014 - September 22, 2014

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 POSCHARNIG Johannes 1990 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
2 HINTERSEER Tobias 1982 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
3 KUNDERA Vaclav 1983 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
3 LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
5 WOHLGEMUTH Dominik 1990 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
6 KREJCIK Jan 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
7 SCHOLZ-MAREICH Robert 1982 M GER StLFC Graz (AUT)
8 REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
9 FILIPPI Davide 1998 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
10 PETRISIC Natko 1993 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
11 STÜHLER Sven 1991 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
12 STELLA Alberto 1995 M ITA ASU Udine (ITA)
13 KOMSIC Ivan 1990 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
14 KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
15 BLASCHKA Robert 1958 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
16 OBERHUBER Philipp 1996 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
17 FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
18 VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
19 CAMPORESE Marco 1991 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
20 FIJOLIC Vedran 1993 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
21 ARZENTON Luca 1998 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
22 DEI ROSSI Alberto 1996 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
23 SRNA Jan 1990 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
24 PELLI Stefano 1990 M ITA
25 SMREKAR Leo 2000 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
26 STELLA Alessandro 2000 M ITA
27 WANG Dominik 1981 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
28 LAURIA Lorenz 1999 M ITA CS Bolzano (ITA)
29 FELNER Markus 1994 M AUT FU Wien (AUT)
30 RUSS Nico 1996 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
31 RICHTER Stefan 1978 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
32 ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
33 GALAN Jan 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
34 BIONDO Tommaso 1998 M ITA
35 BLANAR Samuel 1994 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
36 ENDLER Tobias 1995 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
37 POKORNY David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
38 CONNAUGHTON Alexander 1989 M GBR StLFC Graz (AUT)
39 PELLI Federico 1992 M ITA
40 MANZATO Martino 2000 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
41 PELLI Giovanni 1997 M ITA
42 LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
43 MRAVLJAK Jure 1996 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
44 SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
45 SAPI Ferenc 1983 M HUN Hodmezovasarhely (HUN)
46 BOSTJAN Macek 1982 M FRA PAYS DE GEX (FRA)
47 SCHANDL Herwig 1983 M AUT FU Krems (AUT)
48 SCHREINER Raphael 1994 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
49 STELZER Franz-Korbinian 1986 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
50 SZABO Imre 1956 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
51 AUBOCK Sebastian 1998 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
52 LECHNER Felix 1995 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
53 GUCEK Anze 1985 M SLO
54 JOURDAIN Joris 1969 M FRA
55 FIJAVZ BACOVNIK Lovro 1995 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
56 GRASNEK Tobias 1999 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
57 PIVETTA Umberto 1998 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
58 DE VRIES Jaakob 1988 M GER StLFC Graz (AUT)
59 DLAPA Christoph 1992 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
60 BALAZS Peter 1993 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
61 SCHÖNERKLEE Clemens 1996 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
62 KOVAC Rok 1999 M SLO
63 MRAVLJAK Luka 1999 M SLO
64 LEHNER Nico Cedric 1997 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
65 LEITNER Tobias 1989 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)