Back to list

Results

48. Glaive de Tallinn
EST Tallin
October 20, 2017 - October 22, 2017

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
2 GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
3 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
5 BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
6 OKHOTNIKOVA Irina 1997 F RUS
7 KOMAROVA Alena 1996 F RUS
8 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
9 TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
10 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
11 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
12 SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka 1988 F JPN
13 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
14 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
15 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
16 DE MARCHI Eleonora 1998 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
17 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
18 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
19 BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
20 HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
21 MARZANI Roberta 1996 F ITA
22 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
23 DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
24 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
25 SBARCIA Raluca Cristina 1989 F ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
26 SIRICO Amanda 1996 F USA
27 VIERHELLER Giana 1998 F USA
28 PYTKA Kamila 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
29 RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
30 MURTAZAEVA Aizanat 2001 F RUS
31 LAI Jiangling 1996 F CHN
32 VARNAI Vivien 1994 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
33 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
34 SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
35 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
36 FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
37 SHI Yuexin 2001 F CHN
38 POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
39 LUTY Aliya 1999 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
40 XIANG Yixuan 1996 F CHN
41 SZABO Reka 1995 F HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
42 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
43 XU Chengzi 1994 F CHN
44 VERES Greta 1994 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
45 BRIASCO Brenda 1991 F ITA
46 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
47 RUTZ Barbara 1995 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
48 MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern (GBR)
49 FOIETTA Nicol 1995 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
49 PELLETIER Coline 1992 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
51 LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
52 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX Heidenheimer SB (GER)
53 VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA
54 KUZMENKOVA Victoria 1995 F RUS
55 FERRARI Marta 1990 F ITA
56 KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
57 TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
58 ISCHER Amandine 1994 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
58 WANG Yaping 1995 F CHN
60 SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
61 GAVRIELKO Nikol 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
62 LOIT Karoliine 2000 F EST Musketar (EST)
63 KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
64 KUROKI Yume 1994 F JPN
65 WANG Yufen 1993 F CHN
66 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
67 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
68 BROVKO Inna 1997 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
69 XU Nuo 1998 F CHN
70 MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
71 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
72 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
73 FILINA Daria 1997 F RUS
74 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
75 TESSERIN Luisa 1994 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
76 PETRI Renata 2000 F HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
77 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
78 LIN Yik Hei Coco 1995 F HKG
79 LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
80 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
81 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
82 CISNEROS Alejandra 1990 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
83 ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
84 ZHU Mingye 1992 F CHN
85 UDREA Maria 1990 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
86 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
87 CISNEROS Sofia 1996 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
88 TAHE Oceane 1997 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
89 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
90 WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
91 NABETH Camille 1998 F FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
92 LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
93 GNAM Tamara 2000 F HUN TSC (HUN)
94 KOPECKY Lydia 1991 F USA
95 LIN Weihong 1996 F CHN
96 MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
97 SWATOWSKA Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
98 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
99 VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
100 BLUM Alexandra 1994 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
101 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
102 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
103 BASSA Francesca 1991 F USA
104 MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
104 HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan 2001 F HKG
106 KHLYSTUNOVA Lizaveta 1997 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
107 MROSZCZAK Anna 1997 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
108 LONDON Ana 1985 F ISR
109 KOMATA Shiori 1995 F JPN
110 KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 F RUS
110 PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres (VEN)
110 NIXON Catherine 1997 F USA
113 KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
114 DANCIU Adela 1994 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
115 KHRAPINA Daniela 1994 F RUS
116 SIKLOSI Eniko 1995 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
117 BOTVINIK Yana 1998 F ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
118 KOCK Michaela 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
119 EMMENEGGER Manon 1997 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
120 AKSIN Ipek 1996 F TUR
121 HOU Guangjuan 1994 F CHN
122 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
123 ZAGALA Jagoda 1994 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
124 OHLMULLER Sarolta 1996 F HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
125 GUCHMAZOVA Maia 1991 F GEO
126 BOS Valentina 1999 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
127 KOCHNEVA Olga 1988 F RUS
128 SVYSTIL Yuliya 1995 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
129 MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
130 KHARKOVA Vlada 1996 F UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
131 PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
132 SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
133 CLERICI Alice 1996 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
134 SALM Gaia-Marianna 1993 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
135 BORRYE Emilia Cecilie 1998 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
136 LEHRMAN Cecilia 1997 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
137 LARSSON Sofie 1985 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
138 NESBITT Hannah 1996 F GBR
139 SUZUKI Honami 1994 F JPN
140 SMITH TAYLOR Katrina 1991 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
141 SOLDATOVA Anastasia 1999 F RUS
142 WASHINGTON Isis 1993 F USA
143 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
144 ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
145 YAMADA Rie 1991 F JPN
146 BLACH Blanka 1991 F POL
147 HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1993 F CAN
148 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
149 HECHT Dar 2000 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
150 KARLSSON Ebba 1996 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
151 FAVRE Aurore 1999 F SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
151 YAMADA Ayumi 1992 F JPN
153 CHU Ka Mong 1995 F HKG
154 BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
155 GUNDRY Jessica 1996 F GBR
156 KOCK Catharina 1991 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
156 VUORINEN Anna 1998 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
156 MIKKILÄ Inka 1998 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
159 HARK Anu 1993 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
160 STUREN Tetiana 1974 F UKR
161 1st round ZHENG Yuanyuan 1998 F CHN
162 1st round ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara 1991 F ARG
163 1st round YOSHIMURA Miho 1997 F JPN
164 1st round LÖFGREN Sonja 1999 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
165 1st round MIHALY Kata 1990 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
166 1st round PATTEN Emily 1998 F AUS
167 1st round POLIS Anna 1989 F POL
167 1st round ST CLAIR JONES Sophie Ann 1991 F GBR
169 1st round KOLCZONAY Julia 1995 F HUN FLESS Budapest (HUN)
170 1st round KATO Aika 1996 F JPN
170 1st round AZIZOVA Madina 1996 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
170 1st round LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan 1989 F SGP
173 1st round MUSTONEN Selma 1996 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
174 1st round CHIMAHUSKY Rebecca 1983 F USA
175 1st round HENDERSON Danielle 1988 F USA
176 1st round ASCHEHOUG Irina 1985 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
177 1st round MAU Yuen Ching 1993 F HKG
178 1st round LIU Huanhuan 1992 F CHN
179 1st round JARECKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
180 1st round PUCHACHER Laura 1994 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
181 1st round SUMMERS Francesca 1996 F GBR Malvern (GBR)
182 1st round HESS SANCHO Gala 1998 F GER Aachener FC (GER)
183 1st round HENSON Julie 1987 F GBR Norfolk FC (GBR)
183 1st round SAITO Ayumu 1996 F JPN
185 1st round HO Tik Lam Debbie 1997 F HKG
186 1st round CENTENERA Macarena 1994 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
187 1st round SALMINEN Sara 1997 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
188 1st round SNELLIN Holly 1997 F GBR
189 1st round LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
190 1st round SEGNINI BOCCHIA DI RINALDI Elisa 1995 F DOM
191 1st round CSONKA Valeria 1996 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
192 1st round AZUKAITE Vikte 1996 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
193 1st round KAMENISCAKOVA Ida 1983 F SVK SV Wangen (GER)
194 1st round MALVIK Katherina 2000 F NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
194 1st round SOLARI Demetra 1998 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
196 1st round HULL Nicola 1971 F GBR
197 1st round LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
198 1st round CHARMANIDOU Panagiota 1984 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
199 1st round ORNSTEIN Erika 1986 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
199 1st round SUNDQUIST Linn 1998 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
201 1st round KUZNETSOVA Natalia 1975 F EST
202 1st round MURAKAMI Kumi 1996 F JPN
203 1st round BORISOVA Marina 1976 F EST