Back to list

Results

Internationales Turnier
GER Münster
September 15, 2012 - September 16, 2012

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KELLER Kai-Moritz 1982 M USA
2 MILLIES Frithjof 1964 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
3 RIEMANN Niklas 1993 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
3 BECKER Matthias 1974 M GER Herner TC (GER)
5 SCHLÜTER Niclas 1970 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
5 WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
7 THUM Florentin 1987 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
8 HUSTIG Karsten 1962 M GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
9 KONSCHEWITZ Kai 1969 M GER Herner TC (GER)
10 HERRMANN Maximilian 1993 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
11 ZIMMERMANN Michael 1959 M GER FSG Warendorf (GER)
12 STIENHENSER Maximilian 1994 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
13 STADTER Kilian 1996 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
14 HARTMANN Martin 1987 M CZE Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
15 HACHMEISTER Nils 1981 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
16 ROGMANN Philipp 1990 M GER FSC Bochum (GER)
17 GROTHKLAUS Dennis 1989 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
18 URBANSKI Ulrich 1961 M GER TV Gladbeck (GER)
19 MÖLLENKAMP Lars 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
20 BACHMANN Michael 1962 M GER Herner TC (GER)
21 BERKEL Dominik 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
22 STEPHAN Christian 1992 M GER TG Münster (GER)
23 LAHNI Jan 1985 M GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
24 OBERMEIER Oliver 1985 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
25 BUSCH Paul 1997 M GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
26 STADTER Armin 1961 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
27 MEYER Georg-Maria 1947 M GER Herner TC (GER)
28 PURSCHE Jens 1971 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
29 SMIT Daniel 1989 M GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
30 ROLOFF Jannik 1994 M GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
31 FREESE Christopher 1996 M GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
32 VOß Thilo 1987 M GER TV Paderborn (GER)
33 1st round SCHÜLING Niels 1997 M GER TG Münster (GER)
34 1st round TEWES Oliver 1983 M GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
35 1st round SPANIER Felix 1977 M GER USC Bochum (GER)
36 1st round SIEDENBURG Jonas 1994 M GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
37 1st round SPIRAWSKI Holger 1977 M GER OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER)