Back to list

Results

Eurosabre
FRA Meylan
October 14, 2017 - October 14, 2017

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SEITZ Tom 1994 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
2 PATRICE Jean-Philippe 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
3 BALLORCA Fabien 1993 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
3 SEMIN Ilya 1996 M RUS
5 COLLEAU Charles 1996 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
6 CANALI Nael 1996 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
7 MARTINE Thomas 1999 M FRA ST DENIS CE (FRA)
8 ALBRECHT Tom 1996 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
9 SENEGAS Remi 1994 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
10 DUBARRY Baptiste 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
11 BARLOY Edward 1990 M FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
12 LAURENCE Tristan 1992 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
13 VILGUSEVICH Vadim 1995 M RUS
14 POSTOEV Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
15 BUBENCHIKOV Daniil 1995 M RUS
17 GUYADER Adrien 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
18 MOLINERO Gerard 2000 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
19 PARENT Xavier 1985 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
20 MAUMET Leo 2000 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
21 ROESNER Antoine 1998 M FRA VARCES (FRA)
22 TARANNE ALVAREZ Hugues 1998 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
23 CAMBEILH Clement 1995 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
24 MESSICA Lucas Maurice Andre 1996 M TUN CHARENTON (FRA)
25 HUSTACHE Aime 2000 M FRA
26 PORRO Gian Piero 1999 M ITA
27 ANDREEV Iliy 1995 M RUS
28 ANDREU Pere 1999 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
29 HEROUI Zin Eddine 1997 M ALG
30 DROUET Thomas 1971 M FRA CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
31 RIVET Matthias 1999 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
32 DE POUMEYROL Oscar 1999 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
33 FRANCO Sylvain 1995 M FRA BELLEDONNE (FRA)
33 SEGUELA Paul 1997 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
35 BERGES Alban 1996 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
36 CORMIO Alberto 1998 M ITA
37 DANNENMULLER Maxime 1996 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
38 ARELLANO Francisco 2000 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
39 DIRIDOLLOU Hugo 2000 M FRA PESSAC SE (FRA)
40 MURTAZAEV Shamil 1997 M RUS
41 ALKANGE Simon 1995 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
42 VINCENT Arthur 1991 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
43 DEMEESTER--BERNAMONT Nathan 1999 M FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
44 VARGA Aljaz 2000 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
45 ARNAUD Loic 1997 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
46 LAROCHE Benjamin 2000 M FRA
47 DOBEL-OBER Marius 1999 M GBR PARIS USM (FRA)
48 KOHLMANN Noah 2000 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
48 STERCKX Martin 2000 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)