Back to list

Results

Fechtturnier Alte Salzstraße
GER Ratzeburg
August 25, 2012 - August 26, 2012

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SBARCIA Alin 1984 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
2 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 PIRVAN Marin Dorian 1989 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
5 BELLMANN Achim 1957 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 GURSKI John 1990 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 WIEDE Robert 1975 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
8 BEHRENDT Thomas 1981 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
9 HINZ Gerald 1965 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
10 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
11 NICA Daniel 1989 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
12 SFIRLOAGA Robert 1987 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
13 GERLACH Florian 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
13 EICHLER Felix 1988 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
15 SCHREYER Pascal 1986 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
16 KOLBINGER Nils 1987 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
16 WESTRA Heike 1956 M AHO
18 BIJKER Peter 1968 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
19 WALTER Noe 1996 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
20 MÜNSTER Reinhard 1941 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
21 STADTER Armin 1961 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
22 PERSSON Michael 1960 M SWE HGIF Halmstad (SWE)
23 DELFS Lennart 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
25 THUM Florentin 1987 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
26 KIRSCHEN Uwe 1967 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
27 GRIES Zeno 1993 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
28 HÖGLUND Bjarne 1967 M SWE Hamburger FC (GER)
29 PETERS Kevin 1989 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
30 RICHTER Arne 1994 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
31 HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen 1997 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
32 LEIPOLD Guido 1977 M GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
33 BEHRENDT Michael 1975 M GER
34 MILLIES Frithjof 1964 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
35 LHUISSIER Laurent 1988 M GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
36 SCHLÜTER Niclas 1970 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
37 TRUGEDA CONDE Javier 1985 M ESP ETV Hamburg (GER)
38 WELSCH Wladimir 1991 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
38 STADTER Kilian 1996 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
39 SÜNDER Martin 1967 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
41 THEIß Sebastian 1988 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
42 JAREK Filip 1996 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
42 RAHLF Frank 1971 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
44 SCHMITT Marc-André 1993 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
45 KAUBE Thomas 1974 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
46 KAHNERT Jens 1973 M GER FC Flensburg (GER)
46 ZIETHEN Jonas 1993 M GER FC Ratzeburg (GER)
48 DUGE Rasmus 1995 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
49 SURMONT Jean-Jacques 1961 M BEL Hamburger FC (GER)
50 SCHIFFER Jacek 1973 M GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
51 GÄBEL Julian 1986 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
52 HEYN Christoph 1983 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
53 JOCKEL Laurent 1997 M GER TSV Buchholz 08 (GER)
54 KELPE Henning 1998 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
55 SCHEFTEL Michael 1950 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
56 LEYK Christian 1989 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
57 ZIMMERMANN Jonas 1997 M GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
58 FREESE Christopher 1996 M GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
59 KRAFT Mark-Oliver 1967 M GER FC Ratzeburg (GER)
60 SCHLIE Arne 1965 M GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
60 FREUND Mario 1975 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
62 FOTH Thomas Gerald 1964 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
63 MÖLLER Stephan 1965 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
63 HÖLZ Jan 1963 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
65 KLITZKE Thore 1994 M GER FC Ratzeburg (GER)
66 WILLENBOCKEL Christian Tobias 1982 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
67 MICHEEL Christoph 1997 M GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
68 MÜLLER Norbert 1953 M GER TSV Buchholz 08 (GER)
69 ZIETHEN Noah 1995 M GER FC Ratzeburg (GER)
70 NISSLEY Björn Matthias 1993 M GER [i] FG Trappenkamp (GER)
71 SCHÖRLING Michel 1994 M GER FC Ratzeburg (GER)
72 WESTPHAL Thomas 1964 M GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
73 HASSANI Mohammad 1900 M IRI
74 BERSE Oliver 1971 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)