Back to list

Results

2014 European Championships
FRA Strasbourg
June 7, 2014 - June 14, 2014

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
2 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
3 GHERMAN Simona 1985 F ROU
3 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
5 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
6 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
7 ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
8 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
9 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
10 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
11 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
12 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
13 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
14 REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
15 BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
16 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
17 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
18 GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
19 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
20 TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
21 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
22 MOSLER-PLURA Dominika 1989 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
23 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
24 KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
25 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
26 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
27 LAWRENCE Corinna 1990 F GBR
28 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
29 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
30 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
31 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
32 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
33 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
34 BARVESTAD Kinka 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
35 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
36 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
37 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
38 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
39 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
40 CARAN Romana 1979 F SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
41 LUMME Terhi 1985 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
42 UDREA Maria 1990 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
43 TOPIC Toncica 1992 F CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
44 KOCK Catharina 1991 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
45 DABROCK Oxana 1981 F MDA
46 MELENTIEV Polina 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
47 IVCHENKO Anastasia 1992 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
48 MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
49 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX Heidenheimer SB (GER)
50 KLAFSTAD Pia 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
51 POP Simona 1988 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
52 DAVIDZON Ekaterina 1991 F ISR
53 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
54 PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
55 CHRISTOU Jeanne 1981 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
56 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
57 1st round MARCLAY Jurate 1971 F LTU
58 1st round SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
59 1st round DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
60 1st round KOCK Michaela 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
61 1st round HERMINIO Ines 1991 F POR
62 1st round ILIC Danijela 1971 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
63 1st round JEZA Eva 1991 F SLO
64 1st round LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
65 1st round HOOGE Karin Louise 1990 F DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
66 1st round GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
67 1st round MARINUK Avital 1992 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
68 1st round TAL Nickol 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
69 1st round TRPIN Nusa 1984 F SLO
70 1st round ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
71 1st round MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
72 1st round HOETOFT Jannie 1978 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)