Back to list

Results

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΙΣ ΜΝΗΜΗ Κ.ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ
GRE ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.
September 30, 2017 - October 1, 2017

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni 2002 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 PANTELI Melina Niki 2001 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
3 MANOUDAKI Chrysiis 2001 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
5 APIDOPOULOU Antonia 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
6 GEROSIDERI Penelope 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
7 KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia 2002 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
8 SAITANI Konstantina 2003 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
9 NIKOLAIDOU Panagiota 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
10 LAIMOU Rallia 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
11 BOGIATZARA Spyridoula 2003 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
12 TZIMA Maria 2003 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
13 DRETTA Dimitra 2001 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
14 KAZAGLI Maria 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
15 KAZAGLI Christina 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
16 RAGKOU Zoi 2003 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
17 RASPOPTSI Paraskevi 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
18 GIANNOU RIZOU Pinelopi 2003 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
19 SFAKIANAKI Dimitra 2004 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
20 LAGIOU Ariadni 2003 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
21 KANELLOU Georgia-Chrysovalantou 2003 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
22 ANTONIOU Theodora 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
23 SYGKELAKI Antigoni 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
23 ALEXANDRIDI Dimitra-Michaela 2002 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
25 ATHANASIADI Martha 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
26 DRAMILARAKI Evangelia-Nikoleta 2001 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
27 TSEPETI Maria 2002 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
28 KOKLA Petra 2003 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
29 1st round SPILIOPOULOU Sofia 2002 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
30 1st round GEORGITZIKI Zoi 2004 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
31 1st round TSAKONA Nelli 2002 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
32 1st round PAPAGEORGIOU Sofia-Elpida 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
33 1st round AXIOMAKAROU Georgia 2002 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
33 1st round CHRISTOLOUKA Glykeria 2002 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
33 1st round MATSOUKI Maria Danai 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
36 1st round CHOUCHOUA Elizampent 2001 F GEO ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)