Back to list

Results

10. Antony Open
FRA Antony Paris
September 30, 2017 - October 1, 2017

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul 1990 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
2 SIMON Vincent 1990 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
3 AUCLIN Erwann 1995 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
3 DJITLI Roman 1990 M ALG AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
5 ELICE Meddy 1996 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
6 MOURRAIN Baptiste 1994 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
6 PITTA Guillaume 1984 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
8 KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa 1994 M CIV LE PECQ US (FRA)
9 MERTINE Julien 1988 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
10 LE PECHOUX Erwann 1982 M FRA
11 GALLICAN Nicolas 1984 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
12 ROGER Enguerand 1997 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
13 MABILEAU Louis 1998 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
14 PAUTY Maxime 1993 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
15 ROGER Wallerand 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
16 SAVIN Rafael 2000 M FRA CANNES CE (FRA)
17 MICHEL Corentin 1996 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
18 GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
19 JOURNET Benoit 1987 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
20 MILA Thibaud 1998 M FRA AVIGNON AE (FRA)
21 SIROU Hugo 1997 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
22 PINSON Simon 2000 M FRA ROUEN CE (FRA)
23 SIDO Alexandre 1996 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
24 MOURRAIN Aymeric 1991 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
25 EDIRI Alexandre 1998 M FRA MEAUX CE (FRA)
25 AUREY Anthony 1993 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
25 VOLTZ Tom 1997 M FRA MEYREUIL (FRA)
28 SAMANDI Mohamed 1986 M TUN BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
29 SEBBAN Theo 1996 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
30 SCHVARTZ Antoine 1995 M FRA
31 COMMEUREUC Benjamin 1993 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
32 GARROUSTE Alban 1994 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
33 CHASTANET Maximilien 1996 M FRA
34 ROGER Constant 2001 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
35 CADOT Jeremy 1986 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
36 MOLINARO Romain 1995 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
37 LOTTIN Maxence 1999 M FRA MENNECY (FRA)
37 MASSOL Lambert 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
39 VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan 1993 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
40 DUMAS Florian 1999 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
41 MAIRE Jules 2000 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
41 MERIT Gautier 1999 M FRA POITIERS (FRA)
43 BARON Corentin 1994 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
44 VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
45 THIVEL Quentin 1997 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
46 JABOUILLE Mathys 2000 M FRA CHAMBERY CE (FRA)
47 BEKKAT Thibault 1995 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
48 CAMIO Alexandre 1992 M FRA VAL D ORGE (FRA)
49 LOISEL Pierre 1998 M FRA VILLEJUIF US (FRA)
50 CLAIRET ROA Dimitri Patrik 1985 M COL PARIS TA (FRA)
51 CADIK Jean-Michel 1987 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
52 MORET Max 1995 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
53 GAGNEPAIN Nevil 1994 M FRA VAL D ORGE (FRA)
54 CARRUGGI Maxime 1995 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
55 ALVARES DE OLIVEIRA Victor 1996 M CPV REIMS CE (FRA)
55 HECHER Benoit 1998 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
57 NAGLE Christopher 1993 M AUS BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
58 VOILET Sylvain 1998 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
59 BEL Laurent 1966 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
60 MOHLI Nino 1999 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
61 SEYTOR Kim 2000 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
62 POPESCO Tancrede 1998 M FRA HOUILLES GO (FRA)
63 PUJO Tanguy 1999 M FRA LA BREDE (FRA)
63 PARRA COLLAZOS Fabian Andres 1993 M COL
65 ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Jules 2000 M FRA ECULLY (FRA)
66 METOUI Mohamed Aziz 1998 M TUN BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
67 FERCHAUD Emilien 2000 M FRA SOISSONS CE (FRA)
67 BOULLIAT Francois 1982 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
69 PINEIRA Enzo 2000 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
70 LECOCQ Hans Joachim 1991 M BEL
71 DE GREEF Stef 1998 M BEL
72 LECONTE Raphael 1998 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
73 MOTTIAT Lucas 1999 M BEL [i] Maison de l Escrime (EUR)
74 MORMAND Kenny 1995 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
75 HOUEIX Goulven 1998 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
76 KERUZORE Thomas 1997 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
77 BAIRA Mateo 1998 M FRA VAL D ORGE (FRA)
78 VIRASSAMY Evan 1996 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
79 LAVALLETTE Donovann 1997 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
80 VERAN Robin 1996 M FRA CHAMBERY CE (FRA)
81 N'KENE MBIA BENE Cedric 1993 M CMR TRAPPES (FRA)
82 CHARRIERE Jean-Brice 1984 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
83 D'ORNANO Matthieu 2000 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
84 ROBIN Noe Mandiogou 2000 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
85 YUNO Elisha 1997 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
86 WAKIM Philippe 2000 M LBN BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
87 DRONSART Aubin 1997 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
88 PONTHONNIER Boris-Loic 1990 M FRA LILLE UC (FRA)
89 FRERES Hugo 1999 M BEL
90 NAVAS Miguel 1995 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
91 BENETEAU Mickael 1993 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
92 YAA Eric 1999 M FRA COMBS VILLE (FRA)
93 GALLY Maxime 1999 M FRA
94 LECORNIER Flavien 1988 M FRA VAL D ORGE (FRA)
95 MABIKA Maxence 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
96 POST Patrick 1995 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
97 LANUSSE Henri 1999 M FRA BERGERAC CAD (FRA)
97 HERNANDEZ VASQUEZ Alejandro 1985 M COL
99 DAVID Spencer 1996 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
100 BEL Romain 2001 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
101 SANCHEZ MEDINA Pedro 1999 M COL
102 PAGEAUD Alexandre 1995 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
103 MICHAUT Loic 1999 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
104 DEXARCIS Lucas 2000 M FRA ISTRES SE (FRA)
105 GAVIRIA Nicholas 1995 M COL
106 SOYER Martin 1993 M FRA VILLE AVRAY (FRA)
107 PATARD Thierry 1974 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
108 CASTANIE Corentin 1994 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
109 ARCHIMBAUD Baptiste 2000 M FRA
110 HAMON Jonathan 2000 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
110 PERESSINI Esteban 2002 M FRA LE PERREUX (FRA)
112 BRUNNER Remi 2001 M SUI PARIS TA (FRA)
113 DU PONT DE ROMEMONT Edgar 2000 M FRA
114 OBRECHT Alexis 1997 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
114 GOUPILLON Titouan 2000 M FRA HOUILLES GO (FRA)
116 BAZIN Alexandre 2000 M FRA FORT DE F AE (FRA)
117 FOURNIER Lucas 1999 M FRA MEAUX CE (FRA)
118 EBRAHIMI Mohamad 1981 M IRI
119 BESLIER Jocelyn 1974 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
120 RIBON Axel 2000 M FRA MENNECY (FRA)
121 MAGNET William 1993 M FRA MENNECY (FRA)
122 MINIOT Quentin 1995 M FRA ST JEAN RUEL (FRA)
123 DELATTRE Jeffrey 1986 M BEL
124 BENSAID Benoit 1995 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
124 POLI Jerome 1989 M FRA
125 BONNY Gabriel 2000 M FRA
126 GOSSELIN Mathieu 1981 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
127 LEFEVRE Quentin 1995 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
128 GAGNAIRE Thibault 1992 M FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
129 PACHON Santiago 1990 M COL
130 BESSY Matthieu 1999 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
131 VALENTIN Come 1999 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
132 KOTHIERINGER Michael 2000 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
133 BESSON Clement 1992 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
134 SCHALLER Maxence 1999 M FRA
135 LEBRETON Emilien 1997 M FRA VILLEJUIF US (FRA)
136 THOMAS Corentin 1998 M FRA VAL D ORGE (FRA)
137 MANNEVILLE Thibault 1991 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
138 JULIEN Eric 1985 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
139 PETIOT Sebastien 1994 M FRA LAGNY MARNE (FRA)
140 CHOPIN Thibault 2000 M FRA LE PERREUX (FRA)
141 ANGLIONIN Alexandre 1998 M FRA FORT DE F DU (FRA)
142 FAYE Lilian 1996 M FRA CLERMONT OIS (FRA)
143 FENS Julian 1998 M NED s.v. Pallas (NED)
144 CRNJAK Tom 1998 M BEL
145 FARRE Quentin 1997 M FRA CHAMBERY CE (FRA)
146 STESCHENKO Guillaume 1987 M FRA VANDOEUVRE (FRA)
147 BONNEVILLE Ludovic 1992 M FRA COURBEVOIE (FRA)
148 COLLARDEZ Charles 2001 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
149 RICHARD Fabien 2000 M FRA BOIS COLOMBE (FRA)
150 VILLEFRANQUE Orion 1989 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
151 BENTZ Cedric 1978 M FRA DAX SE (FRA)
152 CANITROT Victor 1994 M FRA SENLIS 3A (FRA)
153 SENTUC Julien 1996 M FRA VILLE AVRAY (FRA)
154 JULIEN Thomas 1994 M FRA VILLE AVRAY (FRA)
155 FARCY Tino 1999 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
156 PAGEAUD Nicolas 2000 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
157 DELIGNE Remi 1996 M FRA PRIVAS MG (FRA)
157 FORMOSA Adrien 1985 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
159 BADINOT Cyril 1972 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
160 HENRY Alexandre 1996 M FRA LE PECQ US (FRA)
161 THOMAS Mathieu 1995 M FRA BAYEUX CS (FRA)
162 BARNIER Camille 1985 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
162 NEVEU Arthur 1995 M FRA SURESNES CE (FRA)
164 BELLY Stephane 1991 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
165 CHAMPEYMOND Julien 1984 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
166 LIMER Eliott 2000 M FRA HOUILLES GO (FRA)
167 PAGEAUD Charles 2000 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
168 ZOCCOLA Clement 2000 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
169 MALARD Luca 1999 M FRA
170 DACQUIN Matthieu 1987 M FRA MEAUX CE (FRA)
171 L'HERMITTE Antonin 2000 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
172 LANUSSE Yann 1999 M FRA BERGERAC CAD (FRA)
173 NOVARIN Antoine 2000 M FRA LE PERREUX (FRA)
174 VIELCANET Jeremy 1988 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
175 HUYBRECHT Gijs 1995 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
175 ZYLBERBERG Thomas 1994 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
177 LOVERA Gaetan 2000 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
177 EECHAUT Robin 1996 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
179 LE CORRE Louis 2000 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
180 GALISSANT Pierre andre 1999 M FRA MEAUX CE (FRA)
180 GUENANEN Valentin 1990 M FRA PARIS COPC (FRA)
182 SAUBER Olivier 1992 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
183 LE RIGOLEUR Damien 2000 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
184 DELORT Jean-Baptiste 1984 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
185 PERRIN Camille 1993 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
185 HERRMANN Amaury 2000 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
187 ARNAL Lucas 1996 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
188 BAUMSTARK Martin 1995 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
188 DI FRANCESCO Hugo 1996 M GBR Academy (GBR)
190 MARTINIE Arnaud 1991 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
191 DAGREOU Mathieu 1996 M FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
192 KLEINCLAUS Jules 2000 M FRA SENART GATIN (FRA)
193 MARCAILLOU Florian 1970 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
194 LEROUGE Frederic 1983 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
195 DOUE Guillaume 1998 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
196 BOJU Gwenael 1975 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
197 CARON Vincent 1973 M FRA
197 BESSET Jean-Charles 1982 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
199 HONET Antoine 1996 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
200 CAZILHAC Jean-Paul 1982 M FRA MEAUX CE (FRA)
201 FONCIN Charles 1986 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
201 MARION Jahny 2000 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
203 ASSELOT Vincent 1972 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
203 ANFRUNS Julien 1973 M FRA PARIS COPC (FRA)
205 KERDRANVAT Charles 1991 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
205 PAUL Adrien 1997 M FRA YERRES (FRA)
207 DELAMORINIERE Gael 1976 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
207 COPY Samuel 1975 M FRA MEAUX CE (FRA)