Back to list

Results

Challenge Wratislavia
POL Wroclaw
March 27, 2014 - March 31, 2014

Foil Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SNIAROWSKA Karolina 2001 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
2 N SOLODKIHA Jekaterina 2002 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
3 N CANDESCU Rebeca 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
3 N PETROVA Elena 2001 F RUS
5 N WONG Maxine Jie Xin 2001 F SGP YMC (SGP)
6 N LUONG Joanne 2001 F USA
7 N TOTH Jazmin 2002 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
8 N CORBU Emilia 2002 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
9 N SHAYMARDANOVA Svetlana 2001 F RUS
10 N BASHILOVA Kristina 2001 F RUS
11 N KUSHILKOVA Ksenia 2001 F RUS
12 N BAGAEVA Maria 2001 F RUS
13 N TULEWICZ Sandra 2001 F POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
14 N GHEORGHE Andreea 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
15 N TCEBRO Ekaterina 2002 F RUS Start St. Petersburg (RUS)
16 N KOSTERA Natalia 2002 F POL
17 N MORGENROTH Julia 2001 F GER
18 N RUSU Ilinca 2001 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
19 N FIGLER Andzelika 2001 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
20 N ORLINSKA Elizaveta 2001 F RUS
21 N DZIWOSZ Hanna 2001 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
22 N VOGEL Ainhoa 2001 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
23 N SOBCZAK-DOMANSKA Maja 2002 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
24 N LUONG Paige 2001 F USA
25 N MURAWSKA Karolina 2001 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
26 N BLACK Mirren 2001 F GBR Cobham Fencing Club (GBR)
27 N HIRSCHMAN Audrey 2001 F USA
27 N REBCHUNOVSKA Oleksandra 2001 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
29 N JANS Linda 2001 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
30 N KONONOVA Angelina 2001 F RUS
31 N BESSMAN Julia 2001 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL)
32 N JOZWIAK Zuzanna 2002 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
33 N WINIARSKA Katarzyna 2001 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
34 N KHOVANSKAIA Anastasiia 2001 F RUS
35 N KORABLINA Aleksandra 2002 F RUS
36 N ZVEREVA Anastasia 2002 F RUS
37 N STUTZKE Lena 2002 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
38 N PRZYBYLEK Paulina 2001 F POL IKS Leszno (POL)
39 N KALOCSAI Virag 2001 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
39 N BUDENKO Kateryna 2002 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
41 N KUKLA Ann- Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
42 N NIJSEN Britt 2001 F BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
43 N MARINELLI Ever 2001 F USA
44 N BEARDMORE Emily 2002 F GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
45 N VARABYEVA Aliaksandra 2001 F BLR
46 N BUDAY Boglarka 2002 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
47 N JABLONOWSKA Kaja 2002 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
48 N LAMENT Marcelina 2001 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
49 N VANAGA Iveta 2001 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
50 N HUSSEIN Noha 2001 F EGY
51 N BRUNETS Sophie Irene 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
51 N HUBOLD Lena 2001 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
53 N TRUSOVA Veronika 2002 F RUS
54 N UDVARDI Jazmin 2001 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
55 N LAWSKA Magdalena 2001 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
56 N VOROBYEVA Yana 2001 F RUS
57 N MALICKOVA Eliska 2002 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
58 N KOLIBABKA Julia 2001 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
59 N MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
60 N HASIKOVA Sara 2001 F CZE TJ Slezan Opava (CZE)
60 N VOLSKAIA Arina 2002 F RUS
62 N BRZEZINSKA Zofia 2002 F POL
63 N WAND Paula Luise 2001 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
64 N TLATLIK Wiktoria 2001 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
65 N TURKIEWICZ Katarzyna 2001 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
66 N RODE Marie-Sophie 2002 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
67 N MASLOBOJEVA Emilija 2002 F LAT Florete (LAT)
68 N EROHINA Sofia 2002 F RUS
69 N ISMEN Imre 2001 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
70 N DELL'AQUILA Lorenza 2001 F GBR Cobham Fencing Club (GBR)
71 N ARCISZEWSKA Oliwia 2001 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
71 N OROCKO Diana 2001 F LAT
73 N TOMASZEWSKA Dominika 2001 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
74 N HENKE Antonia 2001 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
75 N WYWIAL Zuzanna 2002 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
76 N MIRUT Sandra 2002 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
77 N OWCZAREK Jagoda 2001 F POL
78 N GRIGOREVA Anastasia 2001 F RUS
78 N ZAVARATSINSKAYA Marta 2001 F BLR
80 N JUSSIPOW Rachel 2002 F GER
81 N CZARKOWSKA Agata 2002 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
82 N GYORGY Eszter 2002 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
82 N ANDERCO Cristina 2002 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
84 N FIGUS Claudia 2001 F ROU
85 N WIECKOWSKA Katarzyna 2002 F POL
86 N WIECZOREK Aleksandra 2002 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
87 N KOCOUROVA Adela 2002 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
87 N HYZYK Oliwia 2002 F POL IKS Leszno (POL)
89 N VARGA-TOTH Blanka 2001 F HUN MK Musketiri (CRO)
90 N ORBACHEVSKAYA Anastasia 2002 F RUS
91 N GURMEN Beliz 2002 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
92 N JUSKOWIAK Jagoda 2001 F POL IKS Leszno (POL)
93 N RYGUS Julia 2001 F POL
94 N STEINBORN Pola 2001 F POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
95 N KLUSZCZYNSKA Sandra 2001 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
96 N NOVIKOVA Viktoriia 2002 F RUS
97 N NAPIERKOWSKA Aleksandra 2002 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
98 N KOZLOVA Anastasiya 2001 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
99 N KUZNETCOVA Ekaterina 2001 F RUS
100 N WASILCZUK Karolina 2002 F POL UKS PM Syrena (POL)
101 N NECZYNSKA Adrianna 2001 F POL IKS Leszno (POL)
102 N HANSEN Andrea 2002 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
103 N BALIYEVICH Hanna 2002 F BLR
104 N JOUAUX Julie 2001 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
105 N YILMAZER Zulal 2002 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
106 N TROJANOWSKA Hanna 2001 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
106 N MARKOCS Klaudia 2002 F HUN
108 N KREC Emilia 2002 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
109 N 1st round HENGELHAUPT Anna 2001 F GER
110 N 1st round PLUTA Marta 2002 F POL
111 N 1st round BARTALOVA Vivien 2001 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
112 N 1st round ÖZELBIR Jadem 2001 F SWE
113 N 1st round KAZMIERCZAK Marcelina 2001 F POL
113 N 1st round KOLYSZKO Emilia 2002 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
115 N 1st round EINEICHNER Annabelle 2002 F GER
116 N 1st round AKSIANTSIUK Anastasiya 2002 F BLR
117 N 1st round SOGHOYAN Michel 2002 F BUL
118 N 1st round BORZYSZKOWSKA Zofia 2002 F POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
119 N 1st round BAYARYNSAVA HUKISH Taisa 2002 F BLR
120 N 1st round LINDNER Isabella 2002 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
121 N 1st round ROZYCKA Magdalena 2001 F POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
122 N 1st round DEJCZER Natalia 2002 F POL UKS PM Syrena (POL)
123 N 1st round RUBTCOVA Veronica 2002 F RUS Start St. Petersburg (RUS)
124 N 1st round MANDES Dominika 2002 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
125 N 1st round BREYER Julia 2001 F GER
126 N 1st round STROJANOWSKA Alicja 2002 F POL
126 N 1st round CHMIELARZ Julia 2001 F POL
128 N 1st round VOGEL Leona 2002 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
129 N 1st round VAN DER ZANDEN Niciola 2001 F POL
130 N 1st round KAIRANE Marija 2002 F LAT Asmens (LAT)
131 N 1st round KOVALCHUK Kseniia 2002 F RUS
132 N 1st round MICHALSKA Anna 2002 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
133 N 1st round MIELCAREK Monika 2002 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
134 N 1st round CICHOCKA Konstancja 2002 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
135 N 1st round KORCZ Marcelina 2002 F POL
136 N 1st round KULCZAK Natalia 2001 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
137 N 1st round KLIMPEL Daria 2001 F POL
138 N 1st round JEZKOVA Lucie 2002 F CZE
139 N 1st round BUDZANOWSKA Katarzyna 2001 F POL
140 N 1st round CHYZIAK Julia 2002 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
140 N 1st round FREYER Friederike 2001 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
142 N 1st round GEBURTIG Clara 2001 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
143 N 1st round HROMADKOVA Barbora 2001 F CZE
143 N 1st round GRZELCZYK Marta 2002 F POL
143 N 1st round AMMER Lucy 2002 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
146 N 1st round TOPOLSKA Oliwia 2002 F POL IKS Leszno (POL)
147 N 1st round ZDUN Julia 2001 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
148 N 1st round KANDULSKA Maria 2002 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
149 N 1st round PLENZLER Nadia 2002 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
150 N 1st round JANOWSKA Malwina 2002 F POL
150 N 1st round MÜLLER Emilie 2002 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
152 N 1st round POWASKA Oliwia 2002 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
153 N 1st round ZIOBROWSKA Natalia 2002 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)