Back to list

Results

Grand Prix - Absolute Fencing
CAN Vancouver
March 22, 2014 - March 23, 2014

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
2 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
3 TREVEJO Ivan 1971 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
3 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
5 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
6 PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
7 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
8 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
9 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
10 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
11 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN
12 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
13 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
14 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
15 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
16 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
17 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
18 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
19 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
20 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
21 KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
22 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
23 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
24 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
25 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
25 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
27 BINO Gabriele 1991 M ITA
28 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
29 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
30 BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
31 HORANYI Andras 1986 M USA
32 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
33 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
34 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
35 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
36 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
37 PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
38 BRUTTINI Lorenzo 1991 M ITA
39 FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
40 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
41 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
42 GUILLEMIN Leland 1987 M CAN
43 GLEBKO Anton 1989 M RUS
44 PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
45 WATSON Adam 1990 M USA
46 YERGLER Jonathan 1991 M USA
47 KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
47 HEIDECKER Pascal 1991 M CAN
49 SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK (HUN)
50 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
51 KIM Sangmin 1986 M KOR
52 SONG Jae Ho 1990 M KOR
53 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
54 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
55 HADZIC Alen 1991 M USA
56 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
57 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
58 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
59 TRAGER Matthew 1988 M ITA
60 ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
61 HAYASHI Shigeki 1988 M JPN
62 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
63 LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
64 TOSHKOV Peter 1973 M BUL
65 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
66 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
67 SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
68 CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
69 HWANG Sunghun 1993 M KOR
70 LEBLANC Marc-Andre 1986 M CAN
71 KIM Dongha 1994 M KOR
71 ADAMEK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
73 WICAS Graham 1989 M USA
74 MARCHAL Virgile 1990 M FRA
75 FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
76 TAUFFENBERGER Arnaud 1987 M CAN
77 FRENCH Dylan 1997 M CAN
78 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
79 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
80 NGUYEN Tien Nhat 1990 M VIE
81 1st round PARAVICINI Giacomo 1989 M SUI
81 1st round CAROZZO Stefano 1979 M ITA
83 1st round MOODY Jimmy 1986 M USA
84 1st round KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
85 1st round BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 1995 M CAN
86 1st round PELLETIER Vincent 1976 M CAN
87 1st round KALININ Alexey 1992 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
88 1st round HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
89 1st round TSINIS Alexander 1980 M USA
90 1st round HUTCHINSON Kerr 1994 M CAN
91 1st round LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
91 1st round LYSSOV Alexandre 1994 M CAN
93 1st round WANG Qifan 1997 M CAN
94 1st round LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
94 1st round LALOR Matson 1997 M CAN
94 1st round WRIGHT Joseph 1994 M CAN
97 1st round BENJAMIN Julio 1988 M DOM
98 1st round AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
99 1st round TIKHOMIROV Arseni 1992 M CAN
100 1st round LOCKHUART GUERRERO Jose Rafael 1991 M DOM
101 1st round JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
102 1st round MICHON Alessandro 1992 M LBN
103 1st round RODRIGUEZ Luis Rafael 1993 M DOM
104 1st round KAARDAL Samuel 1997 M CAN
105 1st round LINTON Chad 1979 M CAN
106 1st round HABIB Farooq 1968 M CAN