Back to list

Results

Challenge Eugene Fillol
SWE Stockholm
March 22, 2014 - March 23, 2014

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
2 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 LUND Jonas 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
3 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
5 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
6 FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 JOUFFRAY Jean-Baptiste 1989 M FRA DIF Stockholm (SWE)
8 JARL Henrik 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
9 TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
10 VON PLATEN Victor 1989 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
11 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
12 GOMEZ Andres 1967 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
13 STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
14 WENDT Carl-Henrik 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
15 ERIKSSON Carl-Johan 1997 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
16 VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
17 HAZES Luuk 1997 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
18 SIEVERT Thomas 1988 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
19 LINDBLAD Lars 1973 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
20 WAHLGREN Rasmus 1993 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
21 NORIS Amedeo 1992 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA)
22 KRAMARICS Zoltan Michael 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
23 NILSSON Erik 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
24 NIKLASSON Carl 1995 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
25 MANCEWICZ Pawel 1976 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
26 MAREND Alexander 1993 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
27 GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN DIF Stockholm (SWE)
28 LUNDBLAD Tomas 1967 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
29 ROSENBERG Gabriel 1995 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
30 RAEDER Anton 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
31 OKLAND Alexios 1999 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
32 STEINBOCK Daniel 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
33 HARMENBERG Karl 1987 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
34 SCHARPFF Lars 1949 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
35 GHIJS Laurent 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
36 KARLSEN Knut Martin 1996 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
37 ARIAS-OLSSON Felix 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
38 STEINMO Simon 1984 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
39 NORDLANDER Gardar 1965 M SWE UFK Umeå (SWE)
40 KÖRLINGE Max 1990 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
41 DOSSOU-GOUIN Axel 1998 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
42 FOLDE Niklas 1995 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
43 WILLEMO Jakob 1994 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
44 LINDGREN Carl 1986 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
45 JOHANSSON Klas 1969 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
46 LANDO TROTTEIN Remy 1995 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
47 AAGENAES Haakon 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
48 LABIAU Jeroen 1991 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
49 FAGELL Maximilian 1996 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
50 TOSCANO-WESTMAN Erik 1995 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
51 HUANG Alan 1991 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
52 KVAERNBERG Guy-Thomas 1974 M NOR Affekt FK (NOR)
53 SUNDBYE Richard 1993 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
54 TOMAC Sebastian 1971 M SWE SSIF Stockholm (SWE)
55 LARSSON Ove 1967 M SWE [i] FmFK Såtenäs (SWE)
56 POUSETTE Hugo 2001 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
57 MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej 1999 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
58 ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
59 EGEBERG Fredrik 1976 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
60 ACHOUR Adnane 1967 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
61 ARVIUS Fredrik 1975 M SWE SSIF Stockholm (SWE)
62 ZAVALA SVENSSON Daniel 1983 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
63 JANSSON Alvar 1981 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
64 DE JONG SKIERUS Johan 1989 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
65 KJELLSSON Mattias 1984 M SWE SSIF Stockholm (SWE)
66 ELFVERSON Göran 1955 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
67 STRÅLE Hannes 1999 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
68 SÖLVHAMMAR Isak 1996 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
69 VOGEL-RÖDIN Eivind 1983 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
70 NILSSON Axel 1999 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
71 DE CARIA Franco 1971 M URU
72 WIMAN Carl-Johan 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
73 SWENNING Joar 1967 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
74 VON CORSWANT Caspar 1993 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
75 SILFVERHJELM Teodor 1999 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
76 NYBERG Christian 1989 M SWE NFK Nyköping (SWE)
77 BERGLIND Jonathan 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
78 LARSSON ROOS Robert 1987 M SWE KFA Köping (SWE)
79 VUORINEN Juha 1961 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
80 WIGREN Eric 1972 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
81 HÄRELL Jimmy 1992 M SWE NFK Nyköping (SWE)
82 LANSÅKER Pär 1963 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
83 MUCK Joscha 1979 M GER UFK Umeå (SWE)
84 LINDGREN Bo 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
85 CAO Junjie 1977 M NOR OSI Fekting (NOR)
86 MÅRTENSSON Nicklas 1971 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
87 JOHNSSON Paul 1971 M SWE SIF Nacka (SWE)
88 MAGNUSSON Gustav 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
89 WIKHOLM Erik 1985 M SWE HGIF Halmstad (SWE)
89 SJÖBLOM WRANGLE Rikard 1995 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
89 STEPHANSSON Joar 1999 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
92 BENSON Lennart 1956 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
93 HAGBERG David 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
93 GYLLENHOFF Anders 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)