Back to list

Results

Sabre de Moscou
RUS Moskau
March 21, 2014 - March 23, 2014

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 1988 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
2 KIM Junghwan 1983 M KOR
3 RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 1986 M RUS
3 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 GU Bongil 1989 M KOR
6 SZATMARI Andras 1993 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
7 MIRACCO Luigi 1988 M ITA
8 ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
9 SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
10 GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
11 OH Eunseok 1983 M KOR
12 ROUSSET Nicolas 1988 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
13 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 PELLEGRINI Alberto 1988 M ITA
15 CHUNG Hojin 1994 M KOR
16 HA Hansol 1993 M KOR
17 BERRE' Enrico 1992 M ITA
18 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
19 BUIKEVICH Aliaksandr 1984 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
20 AGRESTA Renzo 1985 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
21 SPEAR Jeff 1988 M USA
22 BAZADZE Sandro 1993 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
23 LIKHACHEUSKI Aliaksei 1990 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
24 MONTANO Aldo 1978 M ITA
25 LAMBERT Maxence 1994 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
26 FOSCHINI Gabriele 1990 M ITA
27 VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
28 HONEYBONE James 1991 M GBR
29 REPETTI Giovanni 1988 M ITA
30 SEITZ Tom 1994 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
31 MEDARD Julien 1987 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
32 BADEA Alin 1988 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
33 OCCHIUZZI Diego 1981 M ITA
34 KOVALEV Nikolay 1986 M RUS
35 YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
36 GIANI Amedeo 1991 M ITA
37 ABEDINI Mojtaba 1984 M IRI
38 SIRBU Dragos 1993 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
39 GEMESI Bence 1989 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
40 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
41 BALLORCA Fabien 1993 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
42 MIRAMON CHOY Romain 1990 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
43 PUY Kristof 1988 M HUN Budavári BSE (HUN)
44 SCEPI Stefano 1992 M ITA
45 APITHY Bolade 1985 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
46 KIM Junghyun 1991 M KOR
47 WON Woo Young 1982 M KOR
48 PAKDAMAN Ali 1990 M IRI
49 MOTORIN Ilya 1991 M RUS
50 GALATANU Ciprian 1989 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
51 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
52 FISCHL Andrew 1989 M USA
52 IMPARATO Cristiano 1985 M ITA
54 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
55 TRUSHAKOV Alexander 1994 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
56 LOW Ho Tin 1992 M HKG
57 PRYIEMKA Valery 1983 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
58 RAHBARI Mohammad 1991 M IRI
59 WILLAU Mathias 1992 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
60 PILLET Julien 1977 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
61 BOTEZATU Maxim 1990 M RUS
62 CRUTCHETT Alexander 1989 M GBR
63 MOKRETCOV Ilya 1984 M KAZ
64 SHIMAMURA Tomohiro 1984 M JPN
65 SKRODZKI Adam 1983 M POL
66 ZANIN Artem 1986 M LTU
67 PROSKURA Nikita 1988 M RUS
68 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
68 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
70 NUCCIO Riccardo 1991 M ITA
71 GALUSHKIN Pavel 1985 M RUS
72 FOTOUHI Mohammad 1990 M IRI
73 FROLOV Yevgeniy 1982 M KAZ
74 DANILENKO Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
75 ERSHOV Sergey 1987 M RUS
76 LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan 1997 M ARG Svechnikov (BUL)
77 LAM Hin Chung 1986 M HKG
78 SULKOVSKIY Valeriy 1991 M RUS
79 GOFMAN Efim 1991 M RUS
80 SUNG Junmo 1992 M KOR
81 BARANOVSKIY Alexander 1994 M RUS
82 ZATKO Arthur 1993 M FRA JOUE TOURS (FRA)
83 KORSHUNOV Andrey 1994 M RUS
84 RAVASZ Etele 1992 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
85 ROMANOVITCH Alexei 1989 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
86 IGOE Benjamin 1985 M USA
87 ANDREEV Iliy 1995 M RUS
88 BARRUYER Philemon 1991 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
89 LAURENCE Tristan 1992 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
90 ARAI Kohta 1990 M JPN
91 VELIKIY Trofim 1991 M RUS
91 PISETSKIY Alexey 1993 M RUS
93 YEREMENKO Sergey 1992 M KAZ
94 CHANG Chi Hin Cyrus 1992 M HKG
94 SKUBISZEWSKI Damian 1989 M POL
96 ARMIJO Gabriel 1994 M USA
97 KENZHEBEKOV Ansarkhan 1993 M KAZ
98 BALOK Maksim 1991 M RUS
99 OCINSKI Jakub 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
100 FITZGERALD Jonathan 1996 M USA
101 SHACHANIN Siarhei 1992 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
102 KARIM Nurzhan 1995 M KAZ
103 SCHWARZ Gilbert 1990 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
103 ADEL Aly 1992 M EGY
105 SHABANOV Ilya 1994 M RUS
105 ALASGAROV Jalil 1987 M AZE
107 KARABINSKI Artsiom 1993 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
108 TILENSHIYEV Yeraly 1985 M KAZ
108 FITZ-GERALD Kunihiko 1997 M JPN
110 BUCHKOVSKIY Artem 1995 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
111 SYSOEV Alexander 1992 M RUS
112 TOKUNAN Kenta 1987 M JPN
113 1st round GALL Csaba 1989 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
114 1st round TURLYBEKOV Zhanserik 1985 M KAZ
115 1st round AMR Ahmed 1992 M EGY
116 1st round MOTTERSHEAD Thomas James 1989 M GBR
117 1st round YOSHIDA Kento 1992 M JPN
118 1st round TAGHIYEV Azar 1993 M AZE
119 1st round ELSISSY Ziad 1994 M EGY
120 1st round CORREA VILA Luis 1996 M COL
121 1st round SEQUERA Jose 1986 M VEN
122 1st round MIYAYAMA Ryo 1988 M JPN
123 1st round HARIMA Ryuta 1993 M JPN
124 1st round SOGA Keisuke 1994 M JPN
125 1st round IBRAGIMOV Damir 1992 M KAZ
126 1st round TANAKA Shun 1987 M JPN
127 1st round BAHER ARESBARAN Farzad 1993 M IRI
128 1st round SOPRONI-SZABO Agoston 1991 M HUN Budavári BSE (HUN)
128 1st round ANDO Kohei 1994 M JPN
130 1st round BROWN Zackery 1988 M USA
131 1st round HAYTHAM Hesham 1994 M EGY
132 1st round HOSHINO Kento 1998 M JPN
132 1st round SLANKARD Kirk 1993 M GBR Canterbury FC (GBR)
134 1st round RAKHMANALI Mukhamedali 1994 M KAZ
135 1st round FAZYL Shynggys 1994 M KAZ
136 1st round CHOW Ho Yin 1992 M HKG
137 1st round SAFAROV Javanshir 1997 M AZE
138 1st round KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios 1990 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
138 1st round DADASHOV Huseyn 1993 M AZE
138 1st round CORREA VILA Carlos 1996 M COL
138 1st round IBRAGIMOV Medet 1991 M KAZ
138 1st round MOSQUERA BELTRAN Camilo Alfonso 1999 M COL