Back to list

Results

48. Int. Stauferland-Turnier
GER Göppingen
April 24, 2010 - April 25, 2010

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 MICHALUK Susanne 1984 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
8 MENGS Julia 1983 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
9 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
11 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
12 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
13 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
14 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
15 SCHÄFER Anna 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
17 WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
18 BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
21 FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
22 DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
23 SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
24 HÜBNER Vanessa 1990 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
25 ANLAHR Elisabeth 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
26 SULZER Carolin 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 GOLLAN Natasha 1992 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
29 BARTKOWSKI Nicole 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
31 STAUCH Svenja 1990 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 WEIS Karen 1994 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
33 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 WELTZIEN Silke 1967 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
35 AHRENS Miriam 1990 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
36 BEHR Greta 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 KLIEWER Katja 1989 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
38 KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
39 SOHLOW Jacqueline 1989 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
40 KOPPELWISER Theresa 1990 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
41 KIRSCHBAUM Viviane 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
42 REESE Sophia 1994 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
43 LUGE Theresa 1995 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
44 BAUM Ramona 1992 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
45 MERSEBURG Ellen 1986 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
46 HAFKE Charlotte 1993 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
47 VEITENHEIMER Florine 1993 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
48 KAPPLER Katrin 1989 F GER FC Moers (GER)
49 KREIBICH Nadine 1994 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
50 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
51 BOHN Florentine 1993 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
52 BRAUN Anna Sophie 1994 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
53 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
54 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
55 WARSOW Neele 1995 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
56 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
57 KOLBINGER Elisabeth 1991 F GER Berliner FC (GER)
58 SCHERER Sandra 1980 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
59 BARTL Thekla 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
59 GERWERS Anne 1994 F GER FC Moers (GER)
61 PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1996 F GRE FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
62 SCHULZ Marie-Luise 1993 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
63 LÄRM Lena 1992 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
64 FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim (GER)
65 WÜNSCHE Paulina 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
66 WISCHKOWSKI Natalie 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
67 1st round GEVAERT Caroline 1989 F NED
68 1st round VETTERLEIN Isabell 1991 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
69 1st round CHOINOWSKI Isabel 1991 F GER Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen (GER)
70 1st round NAGORNIAK Darija 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
71 1st round MESSEMER Janina 1992 F GER TSV Laupheim (GER)
72 1st round GRAEFF Jennifer 1993 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
73 1st round HAUPT Anne 1995 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
74 1st round SEETHALER Lea 1991 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
75 1st round EBERSBACH Lena-Martha 1995 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
76 1st round JAHNS Saskia 1995 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
77 1st round KRAFT Caroline 1992 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
78 1st round KÜHBORTH Elisabeth 1993 F GER TG Frankenthal (GER)