Back to list

Results

2012 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Tauberbischofsheim
March 24, 2012 - March 25, 2012

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
11 WEBER Alexander 1978 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
12 RÜLLER Lukas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 REDWANZ Rouven 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
15 WÜST Carsten 1992 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
16 KOCH Frederik 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
17 HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
18 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
19 MÖLLER Tom 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
20 WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
21 SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
22 BUJDOSO Gergö 1986 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
23 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 GERT Eduard 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
25 HIRZMANN Norman 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
26 LATZKO Bastian 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
27 MEDOWOI Alexander 1989 M GER Maccabi Rostock (GER)
28 PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
29 SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 PAPP Bence-Aron 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
31 CAMUS Jan Patrick 1996 M GER Herner TC (GER)
32 SCHMELZER Maximilian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
33 GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
34 EHREMANN Alex 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
35 BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
36 ZADOW Frederick 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
37 MOHRING Michael 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
38 HAMELMANN Martin 1996 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
39 MÜNSTER Marc 1991 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
40 LIMPERT Philipp 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
41 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
42 MOGG Maximilian 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
43 SCHAICH Thomas 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
44 PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
45 FABIAN Stephan 1993 M GER TSV Weilheim (GER)
46 FÖRSTER Sebastian 1994 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
47 EISENTRÄGER Moritz 1996 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
48 KÜHNER Tim 1996 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
49 RUPPERT Tim Niclas 1994 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
50 RASIC Stefan 1997 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
51 KÜHN Thorsten 1973 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
52 KRAUSE Constantin 1996 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
53 SATSCHKOW Ruslan 1986 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
54 HADAMITZKY Alex 1985 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
55 WRASE Hartmut 1966 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
56 DONZELLO Riccardo 1994 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
57 BLUHM Andreas 1990 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
58 FRÖLICH Andreas 1982 M GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
59 OSTERLOH Niklas 1983 M GER USC Bochum (GER)
60 KAINZ Kevin 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
61 FALB Andreas 1994 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
62 HOFMANN David 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
63 GROTEBRUNE Janis 1994 M GER TV Emden (GER)
63 HERBON Nick 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
65 1st round RAPP Simon 1997 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
66 1st round TRETTER Franz 1997 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
67 1st round BUSJAN Marcus 1975 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
68 1st round RINGWALD Klaus 1978 M GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
69 1st round TOST Fredrik 1994 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
70 1st round CREDET Henning 1995 M GER TV Emden (GER)