Back to list

Results

Challenge International de St. Maur
FRA St. Maur
March 23, 2012 - March 25, 2012

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
2 SUN Yujie 1992 F CHN
3 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
3 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
5 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
6 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
7 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
8 CHOI Eunsook 1986 F KOR
9 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
10 GHERMAN Simona 1985 F ROU
11 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
12 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
13 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
14 XU Anqi 1992 F CHN
15 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF (FRA)
16 JUNG Hyojung 1984 F KOR
17 CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
18 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
19 LUO Xiaojuan 1984 F CHN
20 MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
21 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
22 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
23 POP Simona 1988 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
24 YIN Mingfang 1986 F CHN
25 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
26 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
27 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
28 BRIASCO Brenda 1991 F ITA
29 CHENG Yuk Han Bjork 1980 F HKG
30 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
31 BÉKEFI Edina 1991 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
32 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
33 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
34 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
35 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
36 LI Na 1981 F CHN
37 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
38 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
39 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX Heidenheimer SB (GER)
40 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
41 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
42 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
43 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU
44 ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
45 ALIBERT Nathalie 1984 F FRA
46 CAMPBELL Lindsay 1981 F USA
47 KOCHNEVA Olga 1988 F RUS
48 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
49 DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
50 MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
51 SATO Nozomi 1986 F JPN
52 CHANG Chialing 1987 F TPE
53 UDREA Maria 1990 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
54 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
55 YEUNG Chui Ling 1982 F HKG
56 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
57 REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
58 EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
59 GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
60 MURONI Marzia 1988 F ITA
61 BUECHEL Holly 1985 F USA
62 CIPAROVA Dagmar 1989 F SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
63 LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
64 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
65 MALUKA Jelena 1976 F LAT
66 TOTH Annamaria 1988 F HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
67 CHRETIEN Pauline 1989 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
68 ALBINI Elisa 1990 F GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
69 LAWRENCE Maya 1980 F USA
70 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
71 TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
72 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
73 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
74 BEREZA Malgorzata 1984 F POL
75 VAN LOON Nina 1994 F USA
76 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
77 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
78 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
79 MILLS Noam 1986 F ISR
80 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
80 BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
82 KROLAK Natalia Agnieszka 1990 F POL
83 O'NEILL-LYUBLINSKY Jessica 1994 F USA
84 LAWRENCE Corinna 1990 F GBR
85 ZHAO Lingyu 1992 F CHN
86 KONG Man Wai Vivian 1994 F HKG
87 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
88 SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka 1988 F JPN
89 GUCHMAZOVA Maya 1991 F RUS
90 QIN Xue 1995 F CHN
91 OH Yun Hee 1984 F KOR
92 POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
93 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
94 MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
95 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
96 PETRIUK Olga 1987 F UKR
97 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
98 VIE Natalie 1986 F USA
99 FERRARI Marta 1990 F ITA
100 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
101 DUCHEMIN PELLETIER Christelle 1982 F FRA
102 SWITZER Ainsley 1978 F CAN
103 CARPEGNA Sara 1988 F ITA
104 WESTMAN Nina 1989 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
105 BLACH Blanka 1991 F POL
106 CHEN Yunxia 1986 F CHN
107 KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
108 FERNANDEZ Clementine 1991 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
109 DAMAS Elena 1987 F ESP [i] S.A. Madrid (ESP)
110 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
111 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
112 SZENTI-BUKÓCKI Bianka 1988 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
113 ZHONG Weiping 1981 F CHN
114 HSU Jo-Ting 1990 F TPE
114 LEIGHTON Eleanor 1984 F USA
116 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
117 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
118 MOSLER-PLURA Dominika 1989 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
119 SCANLAN Susannah 1990 F USA
120 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
121 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
122 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
123 AIT ALI Victoria 1994 F FRA ALBI CE (FRA)
124 LUGO Eliana 1985 F VEN
125 KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
126 GUNAC Gokce 1986 F TUR
127 DAVIDZON Ekaterina 1991 F ISR
128 VACINOVA Gabriela 1989 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
129 TUCCI Ludovica 1989 F ITA
129 MILLAN Andrea 1979 F MEX
131 COSTA Rayssa 1991 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
132 HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
133 DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
134 MCGEEVER Jennifer 1991 F IRL
134 USHER Georgina 1972 F GBR
134 AVENA Alexandra 1985 F MEX
137 BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
138 GUILHON Cleia 1989 F BRA
139 FAYOLLE Marie-Gabirelle 1989 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
140 MA Cheuk Kwan 1990 F HKG
141 CHANG Caitlin 1993 F JAM Harrogate FC (GBR)
142 MIZERA Olga 1991 F POL
143 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
143 RADFORD Amy 1994 F GBR Malvern (GBR)
145 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
146 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
147 SZYMANSKA Martyna 1989 F POL
148 DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
149 BASSA Francesca 1991 F USA
150 SHASHARINA Elena 1987 F RUS
151 SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys 1992 F CIV LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
152 OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
153 MARINUK Avital 1992 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
154 LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
155 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
156 GRAF Gwendolyn 1993 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
157 ANDREEVA Larisa 1988 F KGZ
158 NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA GCC Graciosa (BRA)
159 WUNDERLICH Lauren 1985 F USA
160 BRAVO ARANGUIZ Caterin 1975 F CHI
161 STRASSER Lynn 1991 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
162 AGUERO Elida Sandra 1968 F ARG
163 ILIC Danijela 1971 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
164 BARRETT Juliana 1994 F RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
165 OVSYANIK Nadiya 1989 F UKR
166 JORQUERA PALMER Daria 1988 F CAN
167 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
168 BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 1993 F KAZ
169 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
170 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
171 GRUMIER Mathilde 1987 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
172 ESPINOZA TORO Angela Maria 1974 F COL
173 DOGAN Reha 1985 F TUR
174 VLASOVA Vlada 1988 F RUS
174 SZELE Reka 1984 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
176 LEVIN Irina 1993 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
177 CHEN Yinhua 1979 F TPE
178 CHEN Hsin Ping 1991 F TPE
179 TERAN Alejandra 1991 F MEX
180 PELLETIER Coline 1992 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
181 1st round VILERA Aurora 1993 F VEN
182 1st round RUDKOVSKA Alexis D. Anna 1991 F CAN
183 1st round CALABRE Cynthia 1994 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
184 1st round KLAFSTAD Pia 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
185 1st round MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern (GBR)
186 1st round GRINDAT Ramona 1992 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
187 1st round SHECHTMAN Iris 1990 F ISR
188 1st round LOZANO OLARTE Laskmi Natalia 1987 F COL
189 1st round HUGHES Alessia 1993 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
190 1st round HOETOFT Jannie 1978 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
191 1st round HOCHSTRASSER Anina 1992 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
192 1st round MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
193 1st round GEORGIADOU Despina 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
194 1st round ANDARCIA CABRERA Maria Alejandra 1991 F VEN
195 1st round DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
195 1st round LAWRENCE Hannah Elizabeth 1989 F GBR Wingerworth FC (GBR)
197 1st round HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
198 1st round IKEHATA Shizuka 1978 F JPN
199 1st round MIHALY Kata 1990 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
199 1st round HIGHTON Elizabeth 1990 F GBR
201 1st round IMHOF Lara 1991 F SUI
202 1st round MENEZES Clarisse 1979 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
202 1st round YUNUSBAYEVA Jamilya 1988 F KAZ
204 1st round BALL Kirsten 1975 F CAN
205 1st round KOSTYRKO Ganna 1987 F UKR
205 1st round COHEN Mary 1986 F GBR London Thames FC (GBR)
207 1st round KOUMPANI Vasiliki 1967 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
208 1st round KAMINSKAYA Vera 1988 F RUS
209 1st round CARAMAUTA Karen 1992 F VEN
210 1st round MORIOKA Miho 1990 F JPN
211 1st round GUY Joanna 1984 F CAN
212 1st round VICATOS Giselle 1989 F RSA UCT Cape Town (RSA)
213 1st round DIDIER Gaelle 1990 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
214 1st round DOMINGUEZ Genesis 1992 F COL
215 1st round HORIKAWA Kozue 1992 F JPN
216 1st round ALIBEKOVA Assel 1991 F KAZ
217 1st round HARVEY Abigail-Rose 1993 F GBR Team Newcastle (GBR)
218 1st round DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
219 1st round FORJE Lepsongah Pauline 1981 F CMR
220 1st round HERMINIO Ines 1991 F POR
221 1st round ABATI Pauline 1992 F FRA
221 1st round MARTINEZ Daniela 1992 F MEX
223 1st round KIREICHEVA Irina 1990 F KGZ
224 1st round SMITH TAYLOR Katrina 1991 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
225 1st round CARFOOT Tamryn 1986 F RSA Cape Fencing Academy (RSA)
226 1st round COELHO Alexandra 1990 F POR
227 1st round KAYABAS Aslihan 1992 F TUR Kocaeli Eskrim (TUR)
228 1st round SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)