Back to list

Results

2010 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Tauberbischofsheim
March 27, 2010 - March 28, 2010

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 HIRZMANN Marlon 1989 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
7 SCHMELZER Maximilian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
8 MERLE Pascal 1990 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
9 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
11 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
16 RÜLLER Lukas 1991 M GER Herner TC (GER)
17 HIRZMANN Norman 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
18 EIFLER Nils 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 HUCHWAJDA Martin 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
21 LAVRADOR Ricardo Vieira 1989 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
22 PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
23 RANG Felix 1985 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
24 MOGG Maximilian 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
25 WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
26 SCHEURICH Simon 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 WÜST Carsten 1992 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
28 MUNZ Max 1994 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
29 GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
30 OBERKIRCH Yannick 1994 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
31 MOHRING Michael 1992 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
32 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
33 CHOJNACKI Maciej 1991 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
34 BUJDOSO Gergö 1986 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
35 KESSLER Dennis 1993 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
36 MÖLLER Tom 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
37 WEBER Alexander 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
38 KORNBERGER Florian 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 RÜNZ Christoph 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
40 BRANDT Lennart 1990 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
41 HANSEN Torben 1988 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
42 EHRLER Julian 1992 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
43 BLUHM Andreas 1990 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
44 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
45 LATZKO Bastian 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
46 MÜNSTER Marc 1991 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
47 KALBHENN Martin Elias 1992 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
48 ZIEBELL Olaf 1961 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
49 EHREMANN Alex 1993 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
50 WEBER Noël 1992 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
51 EGRY Marten 1988 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
52 LEUCHT Sebastian 1988 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
53 WIESENER Pascal 1991 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
54 SCHLEGEL Marco 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
55 STUMPP Julian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
56 FALB Andreas 1994 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
57 WRASE Hartmut 1966 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
58 KÜHN Thorsten 1973 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
59 RUPPERT Tim Niclas 1994 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
60 DONZELLO Riccardo 1994 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
61 LAMPARTER Thomas 1981 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
62 WAGNER Heiko 1981 M GER TSG Bergedorf (GER)
63 RZANY Philipp 1992 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
64 FRÖLICH Andreas 1982 M GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
65 1st round HADAMITZKY Alex 1985 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
66 1st round OOS Simon 1991 M GER FSC Saarlouis (GER)
67 1st round MÖLLER Constantin 1985 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
68 1st round RINGWALD Klaus 1978 M GER FC Oldenburg (GER)
69 1st round ZIESCHE Olaf 1971 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
70 1st round BUSJAN Marcus 1975 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
71 1st round SCHWEINBERGER Attila 1973 M GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
72 1st round LICHT Oliver 1975 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)