Back to list

Results

Sabre de Moscou
RUS Moscow
March 16, 2012 - March 18, 2012

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KOVALEV Nikolay 1986 M RUS
2 PILLET Julien 1977 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
3 SKRODZKI Adam 1983 M POL
3 LOPEZ Nicolas 1980 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
5 DUMITRESCU Rares 1983 M ROU
6 RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 1986 M RUS
7 HOMER Daryl 1990 M USA
8 SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
9 YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
10 GU Bongil 1989 M KOR
11 MONTANO Aldo 1978 M ITA
12 APITHY Bolade 1985 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
13 PASTORE Giampiero 1976 M ITA
14 BAZADZE Sandro 1993 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
15 AGRESTA Renzo 1985 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
16 KIM Junghwan 1983 M KOR
17 WON Woo Young 1982 M KOR
18 OCCHIUZZI Diego 1981 M ITA
19 LAPKES Dmitri 1976 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
20 OH Eunseok 1983 M KOR
21 VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
22 SIRETEANU Nicolae Alexandru 1984 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
23 SYDORENKO Roman 1993 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
24 IBRAGIMOV Kamil 1993 M RUS
25 BOYKO Dmytro 1986 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
26 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 OCONNELL Alexander 1988 M GBR
28 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
29 ROUSSET Nicolas 1988 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
30 ZALOMIR Florin 1984 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
31 HANCEANU Cosmin 1986 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
32 PUNDYK Dmytro 1989 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
33 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
34 TARANTINO Luigi 1972 M ITA
35 MEDARD Julien 1987 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
36 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
37 ZHONG Man 1983 M CHN
38 SBRAGIA Stefano 1990 M ITA
39 LAM Hin Chung 1986 M HKG
40 JANSEN BRITO Hernan 1985 M VEN
41 BARRUYER Philemon 1991 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
42 MUROLO Massimiliano 1988 M ITA
43 JIANG Ke Lu 1985 M CHN
44 MIRACCO Luigi 1988 M ITA
45 HE Wei 1988 M CHN
46 KONIUSZ Marcin 1983 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
47 ABEDINI Mojtaba 1984 M IRI
48 BUIKEVICH Aliaksandr 1984 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
49 MOREHOUSE Timothy 1978 M USA
50 SHTURBABIN Oleh 1984 M UKR
51 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
52 GALATANU Ciprian 1989 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
53 ROMANOVITCH Alexei 1989 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
54 MIRAMON CHOY Romain 1990 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
55 LIKHACHEUSKI Aliaksei 1990 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
56 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
57 MARTI Jaime 1979 M ESP
58 TSAP Yuriy 1992 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
59 MOKRETCOV Ilya 1984 M KAZ
60 SHACHANIN Siarhei 1992 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
61 SAVICH Boris 1990 M RUS
62 BYKOV Pavel 1982 M RUS
63 YAGODKA Andriy 1988 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
64 TERESHKIN Ivan 1992 M RUS
65 ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
66 POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph 1990 M CAN
67 LIU Xiao 1987 M CHN
68 WILAIN DE LEYMARIE Pierre-Luc 1987 M FRA BOURGES ESC (FRA)
69 VELIKIY Trofim 1991 M RUS
70 PROSKURA Nikita 1988 M RUS
71 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 1988 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
72 ZANIN Artem 1986 M LTU
73 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
74 CRUTCHETT Alexander 1989 M GBR
75 HONEYBONE James 1991 M GBR
76 STATSENKO Yevgeniy 1992 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
77 ANIKIN Ivan 1989 M RUS
78 ABRAMOVICH Aliaksandr 1991 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
79 WILLIAMS James 1985 M USA
79 TRICARICO Marco 1985 M ITA
81 PRYIEMKA Valery 1983 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
82 TILENSHIYEV Yeraly 1985 M KAZ
83 FROLOV Yevgeniy 1982 M KAZ
84 REGENT Francois 1987 M FRA BOURGES ESC (FRA)
85 REGULEWSKI Maciej 1990 M POL
86 SKUBISZEWSKI Damian 1989 M POL
87 MAGRADZE Kakhaber 1988 M GEO
88 SPEAR Jeff 1988 M USA
89 LOPEZ-MENDEZ Alvaro 1991 M ESP CEL-M (ESP)
90 CLARKE Michael 1991 M GBR
91 LAMBOLEY Benoit 1987 M FRA BOURGES ESC (FRA)
92 TSOUROUTAS Georges 1987 M GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
93 OGAWA Satoshi 1983 M JPN
94 FOTOUHI Mohammad 1990 M IRI
95 KARABINSKI Artsiom 1993 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
96 MIYAYAMA Ryo 1988 M JPN
97 CASARES Fernando 1980 M ESP
98 MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 1994 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
99 PELLEGRINI Alberto 1988 M ITA
100 IGOE Benjamin 1985 M USA
101 GIONOV Dobrin 1986 M BUL CSKA (BUL)
102 SCUDDS Sutherlan 1990 M AUS
103 TAHERKHANI Hamidreza 1986 M IRI
104 TURLYBEKOV Zhanserik 1985 M KAZ
105 ERSHOV Sergey 1987 M RUS
106 GANS Baptiste 1990 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
107 MOTTERSHEAD Thomas James 1989 M GBR
108 MAMMADOV Samir 1986 M AZE
109 KHALAF Mohammed 1984 M KUW
109 PEROS Mark 1976 M CAN
111 TOKUNAN Kenta 1987 M JPN
112 PEREZ-GARROTE Raul 1987 M ESP [i] S.A. Madrid (ESP)
113 GALUSHKIN Pavel 1985 M RUS
114 KARPUKIN Alexander 1991 M RUS
115 TRUSHAKOV Alexander 1994 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
116 WELLER Teddy 1990 M ISV
117 BALABAYEV Andrey 1988 M KAZ
118 SCHWARZ Gilbert 1990 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
119 MOTORIN Ilya 1991 M RUS
120 IBRAGIMOV Damir 1992 M KAZ
121 AKULA Mikhail 1993 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
122 SEPULVEDA ROMERO Daniel 1995 M COL
123 LOW Ho Tin 1992 M HKG
124 BAZADZE Beka 1989 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
125 KEITA Mamoudou 1984 M SEN
126 ERMAKOV Mikhail 1992 M RUS
127 CHANG Chi Hin Cyrus 1992 M HKG
128 SANCROFT Glenn 1989 M GBR
129 BALOK Maksim 1991 M RUS
130 GUZENSKI Tywilliam 1989 M BRA SOGIPA Porto Alegre (BRA)
131 WANG Jingzhi 1982 M CHN
132 RAHIMI Amir 1981 M GBR
133 OUEDRAOGO Julien 1982 M BUR
134 DADASHOV Huseyn 1993 M AZE
134 HUTCHISON Neil 1984 M GBR
136 TOBAR MARTINEZ Joaquin Alberto 1987 M ESA
137 1st round BUDAGOV Yusif 1991 M AZE
138 1st round WALSH James 1988 M AUS
139 1st round ANISKOV Sergey 1994 M KAZ
140 1st round RASKOSOV Dmytro 1993 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
140 1st round ARAI Kohta 1990 M JPN
142 1st round SOPRONI-SZABO Agoston 1991 M HUN Budavári BSE (HUN)
143 1st round ALASGAROV Jalil 1987 M AZE
144 1st round ISKANDAROV Vyacheslav 1993 M RUS
145 1st round RATNESWARAN Maiyuran 1990 M GBR
146 1st round KOTHNY Wiradech 1979 M THA
147 1st round RAHBARI Mohammad 1991 M IRI
148 1st round WARD Fraser 1990 M GBR
149 1st round ROCKS Stephen 1988 M GBR
150 1st round IBRAGIMOV Medet 1991 M KAZ
151 1st round COUTURIER Vincent 1990 M CAN
152 1st round PAKDAMAN Ali 1990 M IRI
153 1st round OKUNEV Artur 1993 M RUS
154 1st round FILATOV Alexander 1992 M RUS
155 1st round YEREMENKO Valeriy 1992 M KAZ
155 1st round CRUTCHETT Anthony 1988 M GBR
155 1st round MAMBETBAYEV Sunkar 1992 M KAZ
158 1st round PISETSKIY Alexey 1993 M RUS
159 1st round YEREMENKO Sergey 1992 M KAZ
160 1st round DIAGNE Moustapha 1989 M SEN
161 1st round CHOW Ho Yin 1992 M HKG
161 1st round KARIM Nurzhan 1995 M KAZ
161 1st round KAMATE MWERA John 1984 M COD
164 1st round SARRIS Evangelos 1984 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
165 1st round AYALA Julian 1992 M MEX
165 1st round VEGA Juan 1992 M MEX
165 1st round ACUNA RAMIREZ Adrian 1996 M MEX
165 1st round MADRID Kevin 1996 M MEX
165 1st round BADILLO Luis Adrian 1996 M MEX
165 1st round WOOG Alexandre 1984 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)