Back to list

Results

Challenge Réseau Ferré de France – Trophée Monal
FRA Paris
March 16, 2012 - March 18, 2012

Epee Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FRANCE       FRA
1 N BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
1 N ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
1 N LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
1 N GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 N CONFALONIERI Diego 1979 M ITA
2 N MARTINELLI Francesco 1978 M ITA
2 N PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
2 N GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
3 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
3 N STAUB Florian 1990 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 N KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI
3 N HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 N BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
4 N USA       USA
4 N KELSEY Weston 1981 M USA
4 N THOMPSON Soren 1981 M USA
4 N MATTERN Cody 1981 M USA
4 N BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
5 N KOREA       KOR
5 N PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
5 N JUNG Seunghwa 1981 M KOR
5 N JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
5 N AN Sung Ho 1985 M KOR
6 N RUSSIA       RUS
6 N TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
6 N TIKHOMIROV Alexey 1983 M RUS
6 N SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
6 N AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
7 N HUNGARY       HUN
7 N IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
7 N BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
7 N SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
7 N REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
8 N CHINA       CHN
8 N WANG Sen 1988 M CHN
8 N ZHANG Chengjie 1987 M CHN
8 N JIAO Yunlong 1988 M CHN
8 N LI Guojie 1985 M CHN
9 N UKRAINE       UKR
9 N NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
9 N HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
9 N KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
9 N KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
10 N GERMANY       GER
10 N FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
10 N REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 N MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 N SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER
11 N JAPAN       JPN
11 N NISHIDA Shogo 1982 M JPN
11 N HIRANO Yoshiki 1989 M JPN
11 N MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
11 N SAKAMOTO Keisuke 1984 M JPN
12 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
12 N POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
12 N AMBROZ Jakub 1986 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
12 N BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
12 N CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
13 N VENEZUELA       VEN
13 N LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
13 N CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
13 N LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
13 N FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN FCB Bern (SUI)
14 N KYRGYZSTAN       KGZ
14 N IVANOV Michail 1989 M KGZ
14 N CHERNYKH Alexander 1976 M KGZ
14 N KATCHIOURINE Serguei 1973 M KGZ
14 N NAUMKIN Evgeny 1982 M KGZ
15 N IRAN       IRI
15 N SEDAGHATY Hamed 1985 M IRI
15 N SERAJIAN Abdollah 1988 M IRI
15 N YAGHOUBIAN Ali 1981 M IRI
16 N HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
16 N WU Siu Cheung 1981 M HKG
16 N LEUNG Ka Ming 1988 M HKG
16 N TSUI Yiu Chung 1978 M HKG
16 N LU Min Nicola 1978 M HKG
17 N CANADA       CAN
17 N HEIDECKER Pascal 1991 M CAN
17 N BAJGORIC Tigran 1983 M CAN
17 N PELLETIER Vincent 1976 M CAN
17 N BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
18 N NORWAY       NOR
18 N PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
18 N HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
18 N BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
18 N TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
19 N POLAND       POL
19 N MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
19 N KRUCZEK Piotr 1988 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
19 N ANDRZEJUK Robert 1975 M POL
19 N ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
20 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
20 N KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
20 N GRYAZNOV Dmitriy 1985 M KAZ
20 N ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
20 N ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
21 N ESTONIA       EST
21 N PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
21 N TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
21 N NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
22 N BRAZIL       BRA
22 N FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
22 N CRAMER Jacques 1979 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
22 N GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
22 N SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
23 N AUSTRALIA       AUS
23 N CASAGRANDE Zaccaria 1977 M AUS
23 N DOWNES John 1991 M AUS
23 N LEWIS James 1989 M AUS
23 N ALCHIN Daniel Patrick 1992 M AUS
24 N ISRAEL       ISR
24 N BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
24 N HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
24 N LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
24 N AJZENSTADT Ido 1984 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
25 N UZBEKISTAN       UZB
25 N ALEKSANDROV Roman 1989 M UZB
25 N KUDAYEV Ruslan 1980 M UZB
25 N BRIL Dionis 1981 M UZB
26 N ROMANIA       ROU
26 N ANDREI Radu 1986 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
26 N POP Adrian 1985 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
26 N SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian 1987 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)