Back to list

Results

Challenge Jeanty
FRA Marseille
March 26, 2010 - March 27, 2010

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
2 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
3 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
3 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
5 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
6 NIKICHINA Viktoria 1984 F RUS
7 KRYCZALO Katarzyna 1984 F POL
8 LE Huilin 1989 F CHN
9 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
10 SHANAEVA Aida 1986 F RUS
11 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
13 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
14 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
15 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
16 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
17 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
18 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
20 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
21 LAMONOVA Eugyenia 1983 F RUS
22 GROSLAMBERT Julie 1987 F BEL CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)
23 KHAKIMOVA Julia 1981 F RUS
24 ROUZAVINA Ianna 1982 F RUS
25 CHEN Jinyan 1988 F CHN
26 LIM Seungmin 1985 F KOR
27 GHITA Cristina 1982 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
28 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
29 UJLAKY Virginie 1984 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
30 MOUMAS Melanie 1977 F FRA
31 DAI Huili 1988 F CHN
32 EMANUEL Martina 1985 F GBR MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
33 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
34 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
36 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
37 RASHIDOVA Yulia 1987 F RUS
38 ICHIKAWA Michiko 1982 F JPN
39 SINGH Ambika 1992 F USA
40 GUICHOUX Mathilde 1986 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
41 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
42 HIRATA Kyomi 1982 F JPN
43 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
44 NATTAN Sarolta 1979 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
45 LEE Hye Sun 1983 F KOR
45 GEBET Gaelle 1984 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
47 BONNIER Amelie 1984 F FRA
48 JANG Yeaseul 1988 F KOR
48 AUDARD Julie 1986 F FRA
50 KNOP Magdalena 1981 F POL
51 CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
52 FOSSE Theodora 1988 F FRA
53 CONSTANT Ingrid 1980 F FRA
54 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
55 ABE Hiromi 1989 F JPN
56 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
57 BRYARS Hannah 1987 F GBR
58 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
59 KREISS Fanni 1989 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
60 SHEPPARD Natalia 1984 F GBR
61 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
62 JUNG Gil Ok 1980 F KOR
63 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
64 BANNWARTH Claire 1989 F FRA
65 KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
66 UDREA Maria 1990 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
67 BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
68 HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
69 BERTA Adrienn 1984 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
70 SHI Yun 1992 F CHN
71 YUH Hyun-Kyung 1992 F USA
72 BASS Krystal 1987 F PUR
73 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
74 ANDREI Andreea 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
75 HUIN Julie 1987 F FRA
76 NG Ruth Yi Lin 1986 F SGP
77 SOUQUET-BRESSAND Camille 1991 F FRA
78 MORI Yuki 1984 F JPN
79 KAZANTSEVA Yelena 1986 F KAZ
80 FICHSHENKO Irina 1987 F KAZ
81 GOUTTERATEL Coralie 1988 F FRA
82 PARRILLA Luisa M. 1982 F PUR
83 MCGILL Kylei 1992 F USA
84 1st round NEMECEK Samantha 1987 F USA
85 1st round IKEHATA Kanae 1982 F JPN
86 1st round CIVIERO Ambre 1987 F SUI
87 1st round NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
88 1st round NOE Else 1992 F NED Maestro's Klup Team (NED)
89 1st round BENNETT Claire 1985 F GBR
90 1st round ZEISS Madison 1994 F USA
91 1st round DUMITRU Ioana Adriana 1989 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
92 1st round DABROCK Oxana 1981 F MDA
92 1st round WONG Cheryl Ye Han 1991 F SGP
94 1st round JUMAGULOVA Akbota 1989 F KAZ
94 1st round MATYSIK Marta 1985 F POL
96 1st round GASSYUK Mariya 1988 F KAZ
97 1st round HIRAISHI Noriko 1990 F JPN
98 1st round BAILEY Victoria 1989 F FRA ANTONY (FRA)
99 1st round WANG Wenying 1980 F SGP
100 1st round HERVE DE FERRON Alice 1990 F FRA
101 1st round KAWASAKI Chihiro 1991 F JPN
102 1st round RECKLING Kathleen 1985 F USA
103 1st round BENTLEY Anna 1981 F GBR
104 1st round PONZONI Eleonora 1989 F GBR
104 1st round MELENDEZ Karla 1991 F PUR
104 1st round TAY Yu Ling 1987 F SGP