Back to list

Results

Sparkassen-Cup
GER Leipzig
February 7, 2014 - February 9, 2014

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
2 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
3 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
3 KONG Man Wai Vivian 1994 F HKG
5 CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
6 SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
7 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
8 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
9 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
10 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
11 LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
12 SHASHARINA Elena 1987 F RUS
13 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
14 BATINI Camilla 1992 F ITA
15 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
16 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
17 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
18 SUN Yujie 1992 F CHN
19 XU Anqi 1992 F CHN
20 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
21 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
22 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
23 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
24 POP Simona 1988 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
25 MOSLER-PLURA Dominika 1989 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
26 YIN Mingfang 1986 F CHN
27 CARPEGNA Sara 1988 F ITA
28 UDREA Maria 1990 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
28 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
30 GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
31 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
32 VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
33 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
34 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
35 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
36 ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
37 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
38 BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
39 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
40 FERRARI Marta 1990 F ITA
41 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
42 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
43 BASSA Francesca 1991 F USA
44 HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
45 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
46 DIDIER Gaelle 1990 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
47 REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
48 TRZOPEK Katarzyna 1981 F USA
49 MURONI Marzia 1988 F ITA
50 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
51 HALLS Evelyn 1972 F AUS
52 FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
53 BEREZA Malgorzata 1984 F POL
53 KIM Myoungsun 1989 F KOR
55 LEE Hyein 1995 F KOR
56 DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
57 VLASOVA Vlada 1988 F RUS
58 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
58 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
60 KOCHNEVA Olga 1988 F RUS
61 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
62 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
63 XIANG Yixuan 1996 F CHN
64 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
65 GUCHMAZOVA Maya 1991 F RUS
66 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
67 BARVESTAD Kinka 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
68 DUMITRU Ioana Adriana 1989 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
69 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
70 OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
71 KLAFSTAD Pia 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
71 SZABO Reka 1995 F HUN AVA (HUN)
73 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
73 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
75 CONSTANTIN Ana Maria 1986 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
76 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
77 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
78 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
79 YAMADA Rie 1991 F JPN
80 CHOI Hyojoo 1993 F KOR
81 SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka 1988 F JPN
82 SONG Sera 1993 F KOR
83 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
84 YU Jinsil 1988 F KOR
84 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
86 FERNANDEZ Clementine 1991 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
87 KOCK Michaela 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
88 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
89 BAZARBAYEVA Dina 1991 F USA
90 HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
91 MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
92 REIN Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
93 MARINUK Avital 1992 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
94 POSOVSZKY Timea 1994 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
95 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
96 CHANG Chialing 1987 F TPE
97 CAMPBELL Lindsay 1981 F USA
98 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
99 POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
100 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
101 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
102 EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
103 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
104 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX Heidenheimer SB (GER)
105 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
106 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
107 ALIBEKOVA Assel 1991 F KAZ
107 MELENTIEV Polina 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
109 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
109 YUNUSBAYEVA Jamilya 1988 F KAZ
111 BOSSANYI-JUNG Alexandra 1988 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
112 LAWRENCE Corinna 1990 F GBR
112 BUKOCKI Bianka 1988 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
114 MONTECINOS GUERRA Pia 1984 F CHI
115 YEUNG Chui Ling 1982 F HKG
116 BLUM Alexandra 1994 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
117 KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
118 QIN Xue 1995 F CHN
119 MAGDICH Alexandra 1992 F RUS
120 MARTINEZ Dayana 1986 F VEN
121 TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
122 KEIMBURG Simone 1992 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
122 HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1993 F CAN
124 BRIASCO Brenda 1991 F ITA
125 SANTANDREA Federica 1993 F ITA
126 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
127 GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
128 SUMMERS Francesca 1996 F GBR Malvern (GBR)
129 PYTKA Kamila 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
130 FINIZIO Ida 1992 F ITA CS Nedo Nadi Salerno (ITA)
130 TANNOUS Dominique 1996 F LBN
132 FURUTA Saki 1994 F JPN
132 MOKABEL Salma 1991 F EGY
134 SIRICO Amanda 1996 F USA
135 TAL Nickol 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
136 SCHNEIDER Lina 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
137 KOLCZONAY Anna 1992 F HUN FLESS (HUN)
137 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
137 VACINOVA Gabriela 1989 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
137 LAI Yu Ting 1991 F TPE
141 LONDON Ana 1985 F ISR
142 AWONG Amelie 1994 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
143 YEPES MOLINA Dirley Janineth 1987 F CRC
144 CARAN Romana 1979 F SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
145 BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
146 BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
147 MIHALY Kata 1990 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
148 LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
149 DANTAS Bianca 1983 F BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
150 KOCK Catharina 1991 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
151 SHER Diana 1993 F AUS
152 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
152 BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER BFC Basel (SUI)
154 ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
155 CISNEROS Alejandra 1990 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
156 ISCHER Amandine 1994 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
157 FERNANDEZ PEREZ Paula 1991 F ESP
158 MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern (GBR)
159 PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres (VEN)
160 1st round GUILHON Cleia 1989 F BRA
161 1st round HOU Yingming 1989 F CHN
161 1st round AVENA Alexandra 1985 F MEX
163 1st round PENA Berta 1993 F ESP [i] S.A. Madrid (ESP)
164 1st round CHENG Yuk Han Bjork 1980 F HKG
165 1st round OVSYANIK Nadiya 1989 F UKR
166 1st round LUSHINA Valentina 1992 F RUS
166 1st round PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
168 1st round DUMAS Courtney 1993 F USA
169 1st round PLACHTA Florina 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
170 1st round VIE Natalie 1986 F USA
171 1st round DUBINKINA Mariya 1992 F KAZ
172 1st round RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
173 1st round MOREIRA-BROWN Caira 1996 F JAM
174 1st round KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
175 1st round WUNDERLICH Lauren 1985 F USA
176 1st round VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
177 1st round HSU Jo-Ting 1990 F TPE
177 1st round FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
179 1st round LIN Hui Min 1992 F TPE
180 1st round JARECKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
181 1st round SZABO Laura 1993 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
182 1st round BRAVO ARANGUIZ Caterin 1975 F CHI
182 1st round STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
184 1st round ZAGALA Jagoda 1994 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
185 1st round BLACH Blanka 1991 F POL
185 1st round ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
187 1st round GUY Joanna 1984 F CAN
188 1st round LEPE Rudy 1991 F CHI
189 1st round LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
189 1st round BAK Sohyeong 1993 F KOR
191 1st round GARCIA DE ANDRES Maria Sheila 1993 F ESP
192 1st round MO Victoria 1988 F USA
193 1st round STRASSER Lynn 1991 F LUX Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
194 1st round LACAS-WARRICK Vanessa 1994 F CAN
195 1st round BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 1993 F KAZ
196 1st round COSTA Rayssa 1991 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
197 1st round DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
197 1st round CHENG Ya Wen 1985 F TPE
199 1st round TSENG Hsiu-Hui 1992 F TPE
200 1st round CAMPOS ESQUIVEL Andrea 1996 F CRC
201 1st round ORITO Erika 1991 F JPN
202 1st round LUMME Terhi 1985 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
203 1st round JEZA Eva 1991 F SLO
204 1st round STAEHLI Martina 1993 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
205 1st round TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
206 1st round LEPE Javiera 1992 F CHI
207 1st round ZAKHAROVA Yanina 1993 F KAZ
208 1st round TELLO Marina 1983 F BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
208 1st round NAMBA Yu 1995 F JPN