Back to list

Results

Coupe du Monde Qatar
QAT Doha
February 11, 2012 - February 13, 2012

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
2 JUNG Hyojung 1984 F KOR
3 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
3 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
5 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
6 LUO Xiaojuan 1984 F CHN
7 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU
8 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
9 SUN Yujie 1992 F CHN
10 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
11 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
12 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
13 FERRARI Marta 1990 F ITA
14 XU Anqi 1992 F CHN
15 KONG Man Wai Vivian 1994 F HKG
16 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF (FRA)
17 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
18 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
19 GHERMAN Simona 1985 F ROU
20 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
21 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
22 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
23 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
24 BÉKEFI Edina 1991 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
25 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
26 CHOI Eunsook 1986 F KOR
27 LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
28 ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
29 HOU Yingming 1989 F CHN
30 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
31 VLASOVA Vlada 1988 F RUS
32 ALIBERT Nathalie 1984 F FRA
33 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
34 MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
35 LI Na 1981 F CHN
36 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
37 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
38 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
39 CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
40 BUECHEL Holly 1985 F USA
41 REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
42 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
42 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
44 SATO Nozomi 1986 F JPN
45 VIE Natalie 1986 F USA
46 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
47 KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
48 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
49 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
50 CHEN Yunxia 1986 F CHN
51 SHASHARINA Elena 1987 F RUS
52 KOCHNEVA Olga 1988 F RUS
53 OH Yun Hee 1984 F KOR
54 CAMPBELL Lindsay 1981 F USA
55 WESTMAN Nina 1989 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
56 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
57 YEUNG Chui Ling 1982 F HKG
58 USHER Georgina 1972 F GBR
59 GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
60 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
61 LAWRENCE Corinna 1990 F GBR
62 GUCHMAZOVA Maya 1991 F RUS
63 LEE Hyewon 1993 F KOR
64 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
65 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
66 LAWRENCE Maya 1980 F USA
67 DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
68 PIASECKA Caroline 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
69 TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
70 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
71 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
72 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
73 BEREZA Malgorzata 1984 F POL
74 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
75 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
76 YIN Mingfang 1986 F CHN
77 QIN Xue 1995 F CHN
78 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
79 YANG Zheng 1992 F CHN
80 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
81 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
82 BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
82 DABROWA Katarzyna 1989 F POL
84 COSTA Rayssa 1991 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
85 MCGEEVER Jennifer 1991 F IRL
86 WUNDERLICH Lauren 1985 F USA
87 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
88 HALLS Evelyn 1972 F AUS
89 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
90 SCANLAN Susannah 1990 F USA
91 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
92 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
93 NAEF Simone 1986 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
94 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
95 COHEN Mary 1986 F GBR London Thames FC (GBR)
96 CHENG Yuk Han Bjork 1980 F HKG
97 CHANG Chialing 1987 F TPE
97 SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka 1988 F JPN
99 SWITZER Ainsley 1978 F CAN
100 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
101 YUNUSBAYEVA Jamilya 1988 F KAZ
102 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
103 POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
104 ANDREEVA Larisa 1988 F KGZ
105 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
106 NATALI Camilla 1990 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
107 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
108 ZHAO Lingyu 1992 F CHN
109 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
110 CIPAROVA Dagmar 1989 F SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
111 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
112 PETRIUK Olga 1987 F UKR
113 DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
113 GUY Joanna 1984 F CAN
115 ZHONG Weiping 1981 F CHN
116 JORQUERA PALMER Daria 1988 F CAN
117 SHER Diana 1993 F AUS
118 BARVESTAD Kinka 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
119 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
120 POP Simona 1988 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
121 AVENA Alexandra 1985 F MEX
122 BASSA Francesca 1991 F USA
123 OVSYANIK Nadiya 1989 F UKR
124 BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 1993 F KAZ
125 NELYUBOVA Yulia 1988 F AZE
125 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
127 VICATOS Giselle 1989 F RSA UCT Cape Town (RSA)
128 CHANG Caitlin 1993 F JAM Harrogate FC (GBR)
129 BARRETT Juliana 1994 F RSA TFS Johannesburg (RSA)
130 LEIGHTON Eleanor 1984 F USA
131 1st round GONCHAROVA Natalya 1974 F KAZ
132 1st round CHEN Hsin Ping 1991 F TPE
133 1st round BRAVO ARANGUIZ Caterin 1975 F CHI
134 1st round HOCHSTRASSER Anina 1992 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
135 1st round MILLAN Andrea 1979 F MEX
136 1st round HORIKAWA Kozue 1992 F JPN
137 1st round HSU Jo-Ting 1990 F TPE
138 1st round HUANG Shih-Ya 1981 F RSA Cape Fencing Academy (RSA)
139 1st round AGUERO Elida Sandra 1968 F ARG
140 1st round TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
140 1st round GUILHON Cleia 1989 F BRA
142 1st round BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
143 1st round CHEN Yinhua 1979 F TPE
144 1st round KROLAK Natalia Agnieszka 1990 F POL
145 1st round ALIBEKOVA Assel 1991 F KAZ
145 1st round KOSTYRKO Ganna 1987 F UKR
147 1st round OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
148 1st round HIGHTON Elizabeth 1990 F GBR
149 1st round CARFOOT Tamryn 1986 F RSA Cape Fencing Academy (RSA)
150 1st round HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
151 1st round LAWRENCE Hannah Elizabeth 1989 F GBR Wingerworth FC (GBR)
152 1st round RADFORD Amy 1994 F GBR Malvern (GBR)
153 1st round HAMMAD Fatima 1994 F QAT
154 1st round TERAN Alejandra 1991 F MEX
155 1st round AL-YAMI Hanadi 1988 F QAT
155 1st round TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
157 1st round HARVEY Abigail-Rose 1993 F GBR Team Newcastle (GBR)
158 1st round PAYNE Libby 1982 F GBR
159 1st round IMHOF Lara 1991 F SUI
160 1st round ALEJO Andrea 1992 F MEX
161 1st round IKEHATA Shizuka 1978 F JPN
162 1st round MARTINEZ Daniela 1992 F MEX
163 1st round AL-BDULLA Wadha 1997 F QAT
164 1st round CHU Ka Mong 1995 F HKG
165 1st round AL-ABDULLA Thkrayat 1992 F QAT
166 1st round SMITH TAYLOR Katrina 1991 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
167 1st round HAROUN HASSAN Ghada 1996 F QAT
167 1st round MADADI Ayah 1997 F QAT
167 1st round AL-MUSALMANI Aisha 1996 F QAT
167 1st round AL-ALI Wadha 1992 F QAT