Back to list

Results

Trophée Carroccio
ITA Legnano
January 24, 2014 - January 26, 2014

Epee Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N UKRAINE       UKR
1 N HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
1 N KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
1 N NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
1 N REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
2 N POLAND       POL
2 N ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
2 N MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
2 N MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
2 N ADAMEK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
3 N FRANCE       FRA
3 N GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
3 N JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
3 N ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
3 N LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
4 N ISRAEL       ISR
4 N FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
4 N AJZENSTADT Ido 1984 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
4 N BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 N HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
5 N ITALY       ITA
5 N TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
5 N PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
5 N GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
5 N BINO Gabriele 1991 M ITA
6 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
6 N STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
6 N BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
6 N HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
6 N KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI
7 N VENEZUELA       VEN
7 N LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
7 N CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
7 N FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN FCB Bern (SUI)
7 N LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
8 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
8 N PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
8 N CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
8 N BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
8 N POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
9 N KOREA       KOR
9 N JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
9 N KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
9 N PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
9 N PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
10 N HUNGARY       HUN
10 N REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
10 N HANCZVIKKEL Mark 1990 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
10 N SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
10 N SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK (HUN)
11 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
11 N ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
11 N GRYAZNOV Dmitriy 1985 M KAZ
11 N KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
11 N DAIROV Askar 1981 M KAZ
12 N USA       USA
12 N PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
12 N THOMPSON Soren 1981 M USA
12 N TSINIS Alexander 1980 M USA
12 N WATSON Adam 1990 M USA
13 N CHINA       CHN
13 N DONG Chao 1988 M CHN
13 N JIAO Yunlong 1988 M CHN
13 N LI Guojie 1985 M CHN
13 N ZHANG Chengjie 1987 M CHN
14 N RUSSIA       RUS
14 N SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
14 N TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
14 N GLEBKO Anton 1989 M RUS
14 N BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
15 N ESTONIA       EST
15 N JARVE Sven 1980 M EST
15 N NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
15 N SALM Juri 1984 M EST
15 N PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
16 N EGYPT       EGY
16 N SAIF Mohannad 1980 M EGY
16 N ABDALLA Ahmed 1989 M EGY
16 N ELSAGHIR Ahmed 1986 M EGY
16 N FAYEZ Ayman 1991 M EGY
17 N GERMANY       GER
17 N SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
17 N FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
17 N MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
18 N CANADA       CAN
18 N BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 1995 M CAN
18 N BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
18 N BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 M CAN
18 N PELLETIER Vincent 1976 M CAN
19 N NORWAY       NOR
19 N HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
19 N PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
19 N TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
20 N HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
20 N FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
20 N LEUNG Ka Ming 1988 M HKG
20 N LU Min Nicola 1978 M HKG
20 N LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 M HKG
21 N KYRGYZSTAN       KGZ
21 N CHERNYKH Alexander 1976 M KGZ
21 N NAUMKIN Evgeny 1982 M KGZ
21 N NIKITIN Denis 1980 M KGZ
21 N PETROV Roman 1991 M KGZ
22 N SPAIN       ESP
22 N MORATILLA Miguel 1991 M ESP
22 N ROSELLO Pau 1990 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
22 N ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
22 N CASADO Elias 1991 M ESP
23 N FINLAND       FIN
23 N VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
23 N LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
23 N ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
24 N UZBEKISTAN       UZB
24 N ALEKSANDROV Roman 1989 M UZB
24 N KUDAYEV Ruslan 1980 M UZB
24 N TURDIKULOV Shovkat 1973 M UZB
25 N JAPAN       JPN
25 N HAGIWARA Hiroki 1990 M JPN
25 N MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
25 N UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
25 N HIRANO Yoshiki 1989 M JPN
26 N IRAN       IRI
26 N ASHOURI Taher 1990 M IRI
26 N YAGHOUBIAN Ali 1981 M IRI
26 N REZAEI TADI Mohammad 1981 M IRI
27 N SWEDEN       SWE
27 N GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
27 N JARL Henrik 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
27 N LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
27 N VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
28 N DENMARK       DEN
28 N VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
28 N JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
28 N ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
29 N BRAZIL       BRA
29 N FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
29 N GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
29 N SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
29 N MELARAGNO Guilherme 1993 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
30 N AUSTRIA       AUT
30 N KNOLL Anton 1984 M AUT FC Vindobona (AUT)
30 N PETRASCH Jörg 1978 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
30 N HOFER Nikolaus 1985 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
30 N SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
31 N BELARUS       BLR
31 N MIKHALCHANKA Valiantsin 1993 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
31 N BAROUSKI Dzmitry 1991 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
31 N SOKOLOVSKI Vitali 1992 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)