Back to list

Results

Glaive DAsparoukh
BUL Plovdiv
February 26, 2010 - February 27, 2010

Sabre Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N MONTANO Aldo 1978 M ITA
1 N TARANTINO Luigi 1972 M ITA
1 N SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
1 N OCCHIUZZI Diego 1981 M ITA
2 N ROMANIA       ROU
2 N DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 1988 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
2 N HANCIANU Cosmin 1986 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
2 N ZALOMIR Florin 1984 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
2 N DUMITRESCU Rares 1983 M ROU
3 N HUNGARY       HUN
3 N SZILAGYI Aron 1990 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 N LONTAY Balazs 1984 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 N ILIASZ Nicolas 1991 M HUN MTK (HUN)
3 N DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
4 N UKRAINE       UKR
4 N YAGODKA Andriy 1988 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
4 N BOYKO Dmytro 1986 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
4 N SHTURBABIN Oleh 1984 M UKR
4 N TORCHUK Oleksandr 1986 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
5 N CHINA       CHN
5 N HE Wei 1988 M CHN
5 N ZHONG Man 1983 M CHN
5 N WANG Jingzhi 1982 M CHN
5 N LIU Xiao 1987 M CHN
6 N RUSSIA       RUS
6 N RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 1986 M RUS
6 N YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
6 N ZANIN Artem 1986 M LTU
6 N MOKRETCOV Ilya 1984 M KAZ
7 N BELARUS       BLR
7 N BUIKEVICH Aliaksandr 1984 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
7 N LIKHACHEUSKI Aliaksei 1990 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
7 N PRYIEMKA Valery 1983 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
7 N LAPKES Dmitri 1976 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
8 N USA       USA
8 N HOMER Daryl 1990 M USA
8 N IGOE Benjamin 1985 M USA
8 N MOREHOUSE Timothy 1978 M USA
8 N WILLIAMS James 1985 M USA
9 N GERMANY       GER
9 N HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 N BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER
9 N WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 N LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER
10 N SPAIN       ESP
10 N PINA Jorge 1977 M ESP
10 N NUNEZ Alejandro 1986 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
10 N MARTI Jaime 1979 M ESP
10 N PEREZ-GARROTE Raul 1987 M ESP [i] S.A. Madrid (ESP)
11 N KOREA       KOR
11 N WON Woo Young 1982 M KOR
11 N OH Eunseok 1983 M KOR
11 N KIM Junghwan 1983 M KOR
11 N HWANG Byungyul 1983 M KOR
12 N JAPAN       JPN
12 N YAMAMOTO Koji 1980 M JPN
12 N SHIMAMURA Tomohiro 1984 M JPN
12 N KUDO Shinya 1986 M JPN
12 N OGAWA Satoshi 1983 M JPN
13 N POLAND       POL
13 N REGULEWSKI Maciej 1990 M POL
13 N GORSKI Mateusz 1984 M POL
13 N SKRODZKI Adam 1983 M POL
13 N KONIUSZ Marcin 1983 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
14 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
14 N BUXTON Chris 1980 M GBR
14 N OCONNELL Alexander 1988 M GBR
14 N CRUTCHETT Anthony 1988 M GBR
14 N HUTCHISON Neil 1984 M GBR
15 N FRANCE       FRA
15 N LOPEZ Nicolas 1980 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
15 N SANSON Boris 1980 M FRA
15 N ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
15 N PILLET Julien 1977 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
16 N BULGARIA       BUL
16 N TSONEV Boris 1986 M BUL
16 N SIMEONOV Ivajlo 1986 M BUL
16 N IVANOV Antonio 1989 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
16 N GIONOV Dobrin 1986 M BUL CSKA (BUL)
17 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
17 N FROLOV Yevgeniy 1982 M KAZ
17 N BALABAYEV Andrey 1988 M KAZ
17 N TILENSHIYEV Yeraly 1985 M KAZ
17 N TURLYBEKOV Zhanserik 1985 M KAZ
18 N TÜRKEY       TUR
18 N FIRAT Caglayan Nehir 1992 M TUR TED SK (TUR)
18 N YILDIRIM Kerem-S. 1988 M TUR
18 N AYDIN Alper 1990 M TUR
18 N AYDIN Ali 1989 M TUR
19 N GEORGIA       GEO
19 N MTVARELIDZE David 1986 M GEO
19 N BAZADZE Beka 1989 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
19 N MIKELADZE Lasha 1992 M GEO
20 N GREECE       GRE
20 N SARRIS Evangelos 1984 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
20 N TSOUROUTAS Georges 1987 M GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
20 N ATHANASOPOULOS Georgios 1992 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
20 N SARRIS Ioannis 1990 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
21 N BRAZIL       BRA
21 N AGRESTA Renzo 1985 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
21 N FRANCES Felipe 1984 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
21 N SIMOES Leonardo 1982 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)