Back to list

Results

Cadet Circuit
AUT Mödling
January 11, 2014 - January 12, 2014

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GIAKOUMATOS Marios 1997 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
2 N GUYADER Adrien 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
3 N MORVAI Akos 1998 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
3 N HANCHAROU David 1997 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
5 N GALGOCZY Tamas 1997 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
6 N MESZAROS Balazs 1998 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
7 N DOBO Istvan 1997 M HUN NTE Nagykanizsa (HUN)
8 N DARKO Botond 1998 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
9 N URBAN Adam 1998 M HUN Debrecen (HUN)
10 N FACCIOLI Tommaso 1999 M ITA
11 N HOLLO Aron 1997 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
12 N KURYLA Pavel 1997 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
13 N RAUCHBERGER David 1997 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
14 N FARKAS Vendel 1998 M HUN Karpati (HUN)
15 N SZLAMA Vilmos 1999 M HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
16 N KALOMIRIS Evangelos 1998 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
17 N BULDEEV Stefan 1999 M BUL Trakiya (BUL)
18 N BROWN David 1997 M CAN
19 N KIRPICHOU Kiryl 1998 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
20 N MANDOV Ivan 1998 M BUL
21 N KAKARIARIS Vasileios 1998 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
22 N BOGAR SZABO Andras 1998 M HUN TFSE Budapest (HUN)
23 N HEGEDUS Marton 1998 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
24 N MORICZ Hunter 1999 M CAN
25 N LAVOIE Andre 1998 M CAN
26 N PIATROU Anatoli 1997 M BLR MSIT (BLR)
27 N PINCHUK Maksim 1999 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
28 N ANT Mehmet Fatih 1999 M TUR
29 N KONTOCHRISTOS Jason 1998 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
30 N HOWES Nicholas 1998 M GBR
31 N LECLERCQ Sebastien 1997 M CAN
32 N ANGELOV Pavel 1999 M BUL Russe (BUL)
33 N SWENNEN Frans 1997 M BEL
34 N NAGY Martin 1998 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
35 N KENNEDY Falan 1997 M CAN
36 N DURST Benedek 1997 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
37 N HAMILTON Zachary 1999 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
38 N GEORGIEV George 1997 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
39 N HANCHAROU Mikhail 1998 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
40 N BARADZKO Maksim 1997 M BLR MSIT (BLR)
41 N FRAGKOZIDIS Nikolaos 2000 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
42 N CEDERLE Matteo 1999 M ITA
43 N PRONOVOST Keven 1998 M CAN
44 N FEKETE-KOVACS Benedek 1997 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
45 N BAETENS Arthur 1997 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
46 N MAVROS Ioannis 1998 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
47 N PANEBIANCO Michele 1997 M ITA FC Villach (AUT)
48 N MEDVE Daniel 1998 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
49 N DOUKAS Alexandros 1997 M GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
50 N SCHWEIGERT Luca 1999 M GER
51 N VAN DURME Egon 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
52 N NEDEV Kaloyan 2000 M BUL Russe (BUL)
53 N HANKENNE Charles 1998 M BEL
54 N KRAUS Leon 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
55 N MARGARITIS Charalampos 1997 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
56 N JACKSON Thomas 1999 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
57 N DUSEK Jindrich 1998 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
58 N WYLIE Jake 1997 M IRL
59 N PARTENYI Adam 1998 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
60 N NEZBEDA Daniel 1997 M CZE DDM serm Chomutov (CZE)
61 N BERTA DONNERT Attila 1998 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
62 N LANDWEHR Fabian 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
63 N LUKYANTSOU Viachaslau 1999 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
64 N BROMMER Daniel 1999 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
65 N CHATZOPOULOS Epameinondas 1998 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
66 N SCISCIOLO Fabrizio Maria 1999 M ITA
67 N FOTHERBY James 1997 M GBR Xiphoi Fencing (GBR)
68 N TOCH Karel 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
69 N OTAWA Mateusz 1998 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
70 N VEREECKE Bjarne 1997 M BEL SK Koksijide (BEL)
71 N POIZAT Adrien 1998 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
71 N WINTERGOLLER Eduard 2000 M GER
73 N MURRAY Brian 1997 M IRL
74 N MATAUSCHEK Paul 1998 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
75 N PLESCHBERGER Markus 1999 M AUT FC Villach (AUT)
76 N BENEDICT Nicolaus 2000 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
77 N ZECEVIC Antonijo 2000 M GER
77 N HEINS Michel 2000 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
79 N WAGNER Levin 2000 M GER
80 N CUCCHIARA Vittorio Camillo 2000 M ITA
81 N LONGO Leonardo Lorenzo 2001 M ITA
82 N CHEUNG Joshua 1997 M IRL
82 N SOMOS Vencel 2000 M HUN FU Mödling (AUT)
84 N LISCHKA Martin 1997 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
85 N FRIDRICH Tomas 1999 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)