Back to list

Results

Trophée Carroccio
ITA Legnano
January 27, 2012 - January 29, 2012

Epee Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOREA       KOR
1 N AN Sung Ho 1985 M KOR
1 N PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
1 N JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
1 N JEONG Changyoung 1981 M KOR
2 N USA       USA
2 N KELSEY Weston 1981 M USA
2 N MOODY Jimmy 1986 M USA
2 N THOMPSON Soren 1981 M USA
2 N MATTERN Cody 1981 M USA
3 N CHINA       CHN
3 N WANG Lei 1981 M CHN
3 N WANG Sen 1988 M CHN
3 N LI Guojie 1985 M CHN
3 N JIAO Yunlong 1988 M CHN
4 N GERMANY       GER
4 N FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
4 N REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 N SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER
5 N UKRAINE       UKR
5 N HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
5 N KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
5 N KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
5 N NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
6 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
6 N ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
6 N GRYAZNOV Dmitriy 1985 M KAZ
6 N KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
6 N ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
7 N ITALY       ITA
7 N TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
7 N PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
7 N GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA
7 N FERRARIS Luca 1989 M ITA
8 N RUSSIA       RUS
8 N TIKHOMIROV Alexey 1983 M RUS
8 N AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
8 N KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
8 N SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
9 N HUNGARY       HUN
9 N BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
9 N SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
9 N IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
9 N REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
10 N FRANCE       FRA
10 N ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
10 N BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
10 N GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
10 N BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
11 N NORWAY       NOR
11 N TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
11 N PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
11 N HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
11 N BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
12 N POLAND       POL
12 N MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
12 N MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
12 N ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
12 N KRUCZEK Piotr 1988 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
13 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
13 N HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
13 N STAUB Florian 1990 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
13 N STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
13 N KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI
14 N JAPAN       JPN
14 N MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
14 N NISHIDA Shogo 1982 M JPN
14 N SAKAMOTO Keisuke 1984 M JPN
14 N HIRANO Yoshiki 1989 M JPN
15 N VENEZUELA       VEN
15 N FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN FCB Bern (SUI)
15 N CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
15 N LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
15 N LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
16 N CANADA       CAN
16 N PELLETIER Vincent 1976 M CAN
16 N HEIDECKER Pascal 1991 M CAN
16 N BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
17 N ESTONIA       EST
17 N PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
17 N NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
17 N ALLIKA Marno 1982 M EST
18 N KYRGYZSTAN       KGZ
18 N NAUMKIN Evgeny 1982 M KGZ
18 N CHERNYKH Alexander 1976 M KGZ
18 N IVANOV Michail 1989 M KGZ
19 N BRAZIL       BRA
19 N SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
19 N GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
19 N FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
20 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
20 N POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
20 N AMBROZ Matyas 1986 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
20 N BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
20 N CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
21 N BELARUS       BLR
21 N CHARTOVICH Artsiom 1988 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
21 N KUZMICH Siarhei 1978 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
21 N SAZONAU Yauheni 1989 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
22 N SPAIN       ESP
22 N ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
22 N ROSELLO Pau 1990 M ESP SEA-T (ESP)
22 N BALDRES Sergio 1990 M ESP CE-AL (ESP)
22 N ALVARADO HERNANDEZ Mario 1985 M ESP
23 N HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
23 N YAU Shun Him Himson 1994 M HKG
23 N LEUNG Kimble Raphael 1989 M HKG
23 N LU Min Nicola 1978 M HKG
24 N AUSTRALIA       AUS
24 N LEWIS James 1989 M AUS
24 N DOWNES John 1991 M AUS
24 N CASAGRANDE Zaccaria 1977 M AUS
24 N AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
25 N IRAN       IRI
25 N SEDAGHATY Hamed 1985 M IRI
25 N SERAJIAN Abdollah 1988 M IRI
25 N YAGHOUBIAN Ali 1981 M IRI
26 N ISRAEL       ISR
26 N AJZENSTADT Ido 1984 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
26 N HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
26 N LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
26 N BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
27 N SWEDEN       SWE
27 N GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
27 N LOMBACH Wilhelm 1990 M SWE
27 N BERGDAHL Erik 1988 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
27 N VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)