Back to list

Results

Coupe de la Ville
FRA Dourdan
January 21, 2012 - January 21, 2012

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SZATMARI Andras 1993 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
2 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 TRUSHAKOV Alexander 1994 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
3 MILLER Curtis 1992 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
5 ZATKO Arthur 1993 M FRA JOUE TOURS (FRA)
6 BUCHWALD Isaac 1995 M USA
7 RYJIK Alexander 1993 M USA
8 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 GANS Emmanuel 1992 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
10 SAZHIN Vladislav 1992 M RUS
11 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
12 BERRE' Enrico 1992 M ITA
13 BALLORCA Fabien 1993 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
14 COLLEAU Charles 1996 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
15 CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
16 LAMBERT Maxence 1994 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
17 IBRAGIMOV Kamil 1993 M RUS
18 SCEPI Stefano 1992 M ITA
19 DE MEO Nicola 1995 M ITA
20 LAURENCE Tristan 1992 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
21 REDWANZ Rouven 1995 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
22 AKULA Mikhail 1993 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
23 GRAMAZIO Giuseppe 1994 M ITA
24 WÜST Carsten 1992 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
25 ALBANESE Pierfrancesco 1993 M ITA SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA)
26 GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
27 FABRE Mehdi 1994 M FRA KREMLIN CSA (FRA)
28 VARENNE Victor 1994 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
28 SEITZ Tom 1994 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
30 SAVIOZZI Tommaso 1992 M ITA
31 AIYENURO Soji 1993 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
32 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
33 BUISSON Christophe 1993 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
34 CSABA Marton Bence 1993 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
35 ARAGONA Francesco 1993 M ITA
36 LOSS Geoffrey 1994 M USA
37 ARFA Fares 1994 M CAN
38 ISKANDAROV Vyacheslav 1993 M RUS
39 LECCI Marco 1996 M ITA Societa Varesina (ITA)
40 OKUNEV Artur 1993 M RUS
41 CALVINO Diego 1995 M ESP CNE-NA (ESP)
42 TERESHKIN Ivan 1992 M RUS
43 RICCARDI Alessandro 1994 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA (ITA)
44 KOCH Frederik 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
45 BOTELER Harry 1993 M GBR
46 MÖLLER Tom 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
47 WROBEL Mariusz 1992 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
48 AHN Christofer 1994 M USA
49 ANNIC Edern 1995 M FRA DINARD LAMES (FRA)
50 PETROV Artem 1994 M RUS
51 HALLSTEN John 1994 M USA
52 KIM Daniel 1993 M USA
53 KOCH Domenik 1995 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
54 SHACHANIN Siarhei 1992 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
55 KARABINSKI Artsiom 1993 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
56 LANOIS Thibaut 1993 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
57 D'ARMIENTO Francesco 1994 M ITA
58 SZCZEPANIAK Hubert 1994 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
59 FIRAT Caglayan Nehir 1992 M TUR TED SK (TUR)
60 HERCZAK Andrew 1995 M USA
61 NAY Maxime 1992 M FRA RILLIEUX LP (FRA)
62 KONIUSZ Piotr 1992 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
63 AKGUN Hakan 1992 M TUR Coskunoz SK (TUR)
64 GOKEA Rienzi 1992 M USA
65 MANCZAK Mariusz 1993 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
66 AKULOV Gleb 1992 M RUS
67 GRZEGOREK Mikolaj 1994 M POL UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL)
68 JASKOT Jakub 1995 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
69 ALKANGE Edouard 1992 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
70 SENEGAS Remi 1994 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
71 JEANNY Etienne 1993 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
72 WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
73 VANDER-EECKEN Nicolas 1994 M BEL
74 PALABRICA Alex 1995 M USA
75 PEREDA Fernando 1994 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
76 GOOSSENS Robbert 1992 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
77 BOUTET Cedric 1993 M CAN
78 KISEL Siarhei 1995 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
79 ESCUDERO Sergio 1992 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
80 LAMBERT Pascal 1995 M CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN)
81 COLLEAU Pierre 1995 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
81 TIBBITTS Travis 1993 M USA
83 ANT Ibrahim Ahmet 1992 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
84 DEL VALLE Daniel 1995 M ESP [i] CNE-FED MADRILENA (ESP)
85 DHERBILLY Pierre-Alexandre 1992 M FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
86 MOORE Steven 1994 M CAN
87 SECZEK Adam 1992 M POL UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL)
88 CHORCHOWSKI Kewin 1995 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
89 GOEDHART Mike 1992 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
90 DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 1995 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
91 STREETS Kaito 1994 M JPN
92 DAVYDZENKA Anton 1995 M BLR
93 HARENDARCZYK Bastien 1995 M FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
94 BETTLE William 1994 M GBR C.A.D.S Junior Club (GBR)
94 MULERO Guido Eduardo 1992 M ARG
96 JACQUES Philippe 1995 M BEL
96 BEDARD-COUTURE Remi 1992 M CAN
98 FOTHERBY William 1992 M GBR Xiphoi Fencing (GBR)
99 HAMMAMY Renaud 1994 M FRA JOUE TOURS (FRA)
100 NASSIF Mathieu 1994 M CAN
101 WYSTEL Marcin 1994 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
102 ANDO Kohei 1994 M JPN
103 MAEDA Shugo 1992 M JPN
104 NOVIKAU Artsiom 1996 M BLR
105 SCISCIOLO Francesco Maria 1994 M ITA VS BOLOGNA (ITA)
106 DE LA FUENTE Diego 1993 M ESP CEL-M (ESP)
107 DENTANT Ian 1996 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
108 VEITCH Robert 1994 M GBR Sheffield Sword (GBR)
109 GOZDZIK Kamil 1995 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
110 COKAL Emre 1994 M TUR Coskunoz SK (TUR)
111 1st round ROESINK Bela 1992 M NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED)
112 1st round LARIVIERE Leo 1994 M FRA FACHES CE (FRA)
113 1st round KURT Kemal Arda 1994 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (TUR)
114 1st round RENAULDON Jules 1995 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
115 1st round GERT Eduard 1996 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
116 1st round UNUTAN Furkan 1992 M TUR
117 1st round HAYTHAM Hesham 1994 M EGY
118 1st round MARTINEZ EGUIA Pablo 1993 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
119 1st round MORI Shoichi 1994 M JPN
120 1st round PEYCRU OPINEL Colbert 1996 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
121 1st round BENCHEHIMA Fares 1993 M ALG
122 1st round VAN HOFFELEN Camille 1993 M GBR ANTIBES (FRA)
122 1st round VONDEE Morgan 1992 M GBR Millfield School (GBR)
124 1st round BENAOUDA Abdellah 1994 M ALG
124 1st round DE VOS Pieter 1995 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
126 1st round GONZALEZ QUINTANA Jaime 1994 M ESP SASLE-M (ESP)
127 1st round DUBOIS Alexandre 1993 M FRA ST LEU MDF (FRA)
128 1st round DZWONIARSKI Damian 1994 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
129 1st round HOGUES Julien 1992 M CAN
130 1st round MUIR Samuel 1994 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
131 1st round KORCZAKOWSKI Sebastian 1995 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
132 1st round CAMBEILH Clement 1995 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
133 1st round DESBORDES Alexandre 1993 M FRA PESSAC SE (FRA)
134 1st round RAPACH Lucas 1994 M BRA SOGIPA Porto Alegre (BRA)
135 1st round YAMAGUCHI Kaisei 1996 M JPN