Back to list

Results

Internationales Turnier
GER Bonn
January 14, 2012 - January 15, 2012

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
2 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 SODEMANN Elisa 1996 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
6 WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
7 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 ENDERS Henrike 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
9 GNAIER Frauke 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 BUNTZ Melissa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 FARKAS Kristina 1996 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 LENTZ Julia Charlotte 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 JONAS Anna 1996 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
15 WEILER Yvonne 1996 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
16 STECH Abigail 1995 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
17 WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie 1995 F GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
18 ESSER Chiara 1995 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 NAHM Alina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 SCHMIDT Johanna 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
21 HÖRNER Marina 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 KROLL Paula 1996 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
23 DE JONG Cheryl 1995 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
24 GMELIN Tanja 1995 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
25 SOMMER Katrin 1996 F GER SSV Ulm 1846 (GER)
26 KRAVCHENKO Margarita 1996 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
27 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
28 CRUSTEWITZ Djamila 1998 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
29 BUCHHOLZ Maike 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
30 KANBUR Semiha 1997 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
31 FREIER Annika 1996 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
32 TRAUB Hannah 1996 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
33 KLEINE Daria 1995 F GER TV Neheim (GER)
34 MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
35 HANSCHKE Amelie 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
36 WENKE Lynn-Sophie 1995 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
37 JAHN Alexandra 1998 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
38 KOLL Franziska 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 DU Ya Li 1996 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
40 MERZ Luca 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
41 LUTZ Katharina 1996 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
42 SEIDE Marcella 1995 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
43 KLEIN-BÖLTING Tabea 1996 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)
44 KAUB Anna 1995 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
45 SINIMALE Kiran 1995 F BEL
46 ZOONS Thyrza 1997 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
47 BAZAHICA Laura 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
48 WELTJEN Franka 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
49 BITTNER Kendra 1997 F GER Herner TC (GER)
50 MÖCKEL Michelle Deborah 1997 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
51 YANKOVSKA Marta 1998 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
52 TISCH Johanna 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
53 WINKEL Britta 1995 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
54 KLEINER Katharina 1997 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
55 VILLWOCK May 1995 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
56 BRAUN Gina 1997 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
57 KRAUSE Katharina 1987 F GER FC Konstanz (GER)
58 CARDUCCI Lilia 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
59 KUCHALSKI Lea 1998 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
60 GEISBAUER Lea-Marie 1995 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
61 MATONDO Olivia 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
62 BERNER Gina Mara 1997 F GER TG Biberach (GER)
63 AYAS Neda 1999 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
64 JUNG Katharina-Sophia 1996 F GER
65 Round BUCHHOLZ Coralie 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
66 Round STARMÜLLER Sharon 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
67 Round MANTAI Karina 1998 F GER SV Illingen (GER)
68 Round BAUMERICH Friederike 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
69 Round HENNING Ravyn 1997 F GER Lohausener SV (GER)
70 Round PLÖTZ Jana 1996 F GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
71 Round JIANG Carina 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
72 Round KINNE Julia 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
73 Round PFLEIDERER Katharina 1996 F GER FC Neckargemünd (GER)
73 Round WEINHOLZ Shari 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
75 Round ZAHNER Philine 1997 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
75 Round JAHN Julia 1997 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
77 Round LANGENBERG Anna 1999 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
78 Round HESDAHL Joanna 1996 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
79 Round BRANDSTETTER Chantal 1995 F GER SV Illingen (GER)
80 Round GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima 1999 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
81 Round HÜLSHÖRSTER Henrike 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
82 Round WEILER Chantal 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
82 Round SAPPER Anja 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
84 Round STEPUK Nadja 1998 F GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
85 Round FREIER Sina 1999 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
86 Round KNÖLLER Maren 1997 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
87 Round EYER Leonie 1998 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
88 Round BIRMAN Diana 1996 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
89 Round CAZAERCK Sofia 1997 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
89 Round ERTL Indira Jacqueline 1995 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
91 Round MEYER Magdalena 1995 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
92 Round MÜLLER-BERGH Ann-Kathrein 1997 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
92 Round ODENTHAL Lisa Marie 1997 F GER Rheydter TV (GER)
94 Round MAKHOVSKA Florina 1997 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
95 Round PRIMBS Vanessa 1996 F GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
96 Round PALCEVA Arina 1998 F GER TSV Crailsheim (GER)
97 Round WIEDMANN Anne Leonie 1998 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
98 Round GERATZ Alicia 1998 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
99 Round ARON Jasmin 1995 F GER VFB Friedrichshafen (GER)
100 Round FROHNERT Phoebe 1996 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
101 Round GORNISCHEFF Anastasia Luna Lucia 1998 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
101 Round JAGUSCH Jana Lou 1998 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
103 Round JONAS Eva 1999 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
104 Round THOELEN Galiene 1995 F BEL
105 Round SCHULTE Emily 1999 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
106 Round COUROUBLE Marie 1998 F GER Lüdenscheider TV (GER)
106 Round SUCHANSKI Laura 1996 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
108 Round LINOW Solveig 1999 F GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
109 1st round GÜNTHER Anaelle 1999 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
110 1st round HÄHNEL Rike 1998 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
111 1st round REIMANN Lotta 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
112 1st round JÖSTER Hannah 1995 F GER TV Gladbeck (GER)
112 1st round KOLBINGER Brenda 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
114 1st round BORKENSTEIN Eva 1995 F GER VFL Hüls (GER)
115 1st round BEHL Laura 1995 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
116 1st round BLOCK Lisa 1997 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
117 1st round GÜNTHER Sophie 1999 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
118 1st round POPA Andreea 1998 F GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
119 1st round GANSWEIDT Katharina 1996 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
120 1st round KOOIMAN Anne Claire 2000 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
121 1st round MICIC Milena 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
122 1st round ERDEM Lara 1995 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
123 1st round MAJER Katharina 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
123 1st round REICHL Lea 1998 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
125 1st round BLEES Juliana 1995 F GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
126 1st round GSCHING Kristina 1998 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
127 1st round SCHÖNROCK Anna Sophie 1998 F GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
128 1st round REMPFER Saskia 1997 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
129 1st round BLASBERG Carolin 1998 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
130 1st round MARIEN Isabell 1997 F GER Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
131 1st round ZOONS Myrthe 1999 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
132 1st round MAGSAM Lara 1996 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
133 1st round PLASA Patricia 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
134 1st round HONING Sofie 1998 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
135 1st round BERGMANN Denis 1996 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
136 1st round MEYER Kira 1999 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
136 1st round REINHOLD Charlotte 1999 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
138 1st round CHRISTOPH Paula 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
139 1st round BOCKSCHEWSKY Paula 1999 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)