Back to list

Results

European Cadet Circuit
SVK Bratislava
January 14, 2012 - January 15, 2012

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
2 VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
3 KORNEEVA Anastasia 1995 F RUS
3 FILINA Daria 1997 F RUS
5 ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
5 CONSTANTIN Cezara 1996 F ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
7 SKOLYSHEVA Arina 1996 F RUS
8 STEPANYAN Nataliya 1997 F UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
9 RUTZ Barbara 1995 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
10 KHLYSTUNOVA Lizaveta 1997 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
11 SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
12 MORAVCOVA Nikol 1996 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
13 DUSSAULE Delphine 1995 F FRA
14 BROVKO Inna 1997 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
15 BYTNAR Natalia 1995 F POL SKS Radomysl WLK (POL)
16 CORMACK Eleanor 1996 F GBR
17 SZKLAR Aleksandra 1995 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
18 PUCHKOVA Yulia 1997 F RUS
19 FELKER Adrienn 1995 F HUN Balaton (HUN)
20 NABOIU Claudia 1995 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
21 HAZARD Camille 1995 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
22 TAHE Oceane 1997 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
23 AZUKAITE Vikte 1996 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
24 SIKLOSI Eniko 1995 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
25 ZSARGO Evelin 1996 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
25 MROSZCZAK Anna 1997 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
27 KHARITONOVA Daria 1995 F RUS
28 KOZLOVA Kristina 1995 F RUS
29 MERICA Mahee 1995 F FRA PAYS DE GEX (FRA)
30 HUNCAROVA Katarina 1995 F SVK KS Snina (SVK)
31 BLASZCZYK Martyna 1995 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
32 LAMBERT Justine 1997 F GBR
33 NIKULINA Viktoria 1995 F RUS
34 BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
35 BAGAEVA Alina 1995 F RUS
36 MROCHEM Karolina 1995 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
37 KNUDSEN Rebekka 1995 F DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
38 BRESTYANSZKI Flora 1996 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
39 KHARKOVA Vlada 1996 F UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
40 PLAKUNOVA Varvara 1996 F RUS
40 LEGRADI Dora 1995 F HUN [i] BKLVE (HUN)
42 SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
42 PILIPCHUK Alena 1995 F BLR MSIT (BLR)
44 OHLMULLER Sarolta 1996 F HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
45 GNATOWICZ Pamela 1995 F POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
46 KONDRATENKOVA Anastasia 1995 F RUS
47 GORECKA Julia 1995 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
48 GENOVA Diana 1998 F UKR SVT Sevastopol (UKR)
48 BALOG Alexandra 1998 F HUN AVA (HUN)
48 ATAKER Begum 1996 F TUR Ankara Eskrim S.K. (TUR)
51 PIERRE Tiphaine 1995 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
52 KUZMENKOVA Victoria 1995 F RUS
53 KADER AGHOVA Magdalena 1995 F CZE FC Karlin Praha (CZE)
54 JOSEPH Catherine 1995 F FRA BOULAZAC (FRA)
54 SOKOLOVA Daria 1996 F RUS
56 CASSANO Alice 1997 F ITA [i] Chiavari Scherma (ITA)
57 HAJDU Reka 1995 F HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
57 SEL Ana 1997 F SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
59 SUMMERS Francesca 1996 F GBR Malvern (GBR)
60 YASINSKAYA Kristina 1998 F RUS
61 KRAKOWSKA Alicja 1995 F POL
62 MEIER Selina 1995 F SUI FVFL Fürstenland (SUI)
63 KATKOVAITE Akvile 1996 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
64 WRONA Patrycja 1995 F POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
65 GUNDRY Jessica 1996 F GBR
66 THIERRY Susanne 1995 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
67 BOSOVA Valentyna 1995 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
68 PECHERYTSYA Alina 1995 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
69 LUSZCZ Weronika 1996 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
69 DELHOMME Juliette 1995 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
69 KRAICZY Nicolle 1995 F CZE FC Karlin Praha (CZE)
72 OBRAZTSOVA Maria 1996 F RUS
73 PARTOS Zsofia 1995 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
74 OVERCHENKO Natalia 1996 F RUS
75 FRANCESE Noemi 1997 F ITA
76 ZIVANOVIC Jovana 1998 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
77 KALONJI Anastasia 1997 F FRA RENNES CSG (FRA)
77 NYIKOS Zsofia 1996 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
79 KATHAN Aurelia 1995 F AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
80 MAYLE Rebecca 1995 F GBR Reading FC (GBR)
81 NGOM Mariem 1996 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
82 GRYSCHYK Alla 1998 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
82 MUSTONEN Selma 1996 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
84 DWORKIN Sasha 1995 F GBR
85 STACHURSKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
86 PTASZYNSKA Paulina 1996 F POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
87 WASYLUK Magdalena 1995 F POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
88 MANZ Carlotta 1996 F SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
89 UNAL Dilara 1996 F TUR Aladag SK (TUR)
89 BARABANCHYK Anastasia 1995 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
89 BENEA Bianca 1999 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
92 LE BASTARD Leonie 1996 F FRA RENNES CSG (FRA)
93 NITSCHE Giovanna 1996 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
94 POZNEROVA Ruzena 1998 F CZE TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske (CZE)
95 DONSLUND Louise Norgil 1998 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
96 FEHRER Stefanie 1998 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
97 BLINNIKOVA Alena 1996 F RUS
98 FERRARA Aurelie 1996 F SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
99 SZABO Reka 1995 F HUN AVA (HUN)
100 MARDESIC Luana-Zelda 1996 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
100 ZAPOTOTSKA Anastasiya 1997 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
102 CRAVAT Laila 1996 F LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
103 PINGGERA Elisabeth 1998 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
103 PIEKARSKA Barbara 1998 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
103 BOURETIMA Sofia 1995 F FRA CAYENNE CE (FRA)
106 MUSONE Alessandra 1996 F ITA
107 WAKONIG Theresa 1998 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
108 KOSCIELNIAK Kaja 1996 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
109 CUGINI Francesca 1998 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
110 TOMINAGA Emimari 1997 F JPN
111 TOROPCHINA Olga 1996 F RUS
112 MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
112 DE MARCHI Eleonora 1998 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
112 BLOESCH Sophie 1996 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
112 SONE Kazuha 1995 F JPN
116 MIGNARD Lilas 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
117 GABASOVA Maria Lujza 1996 F SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
117 HANESZOVA Julia 1995 F SVK KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK)
119 WALTER Julia 1996 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
119 SPEICHER Julia 1996 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
121 KAROBLYTE Adele 1995 F LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
122 RUCINSKA Michalina 1996 F POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
123 COLBACH Isabelle 1997 F LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
124 DI SARNO Lucia 1999 F ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
125 KALYDI Eszter 1995 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
126 ROCHE Marie Anne 1996 F FRA
127 POMIER Aurelie 1996 F FRA FORT DE F AE (FRA)
128 TACHOT Philippine 1995 F FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
129 VILLI BIGOVIC Hannah 1997 F CRO MK Inter (CRO)
130 VAUJOUR Heloise 1996 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
131 KHODOVA Diana 1995 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
132 MISUMI RIE 1995 F JPN
133 HALLER Aisha Illiana Helois 1995 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
134 TAURIAINEN Sofia 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
135 IGARYTE Saule 1995 F LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
136 MERZLIKINA Polina 1995 F RUS
137 1st round CARNIAK MARINA 1995 F BLR RCPhES (BLR)
138 1st round KOVYAZINA Anna 1995 F RUS
138 1st round WELLMANN Louise 1997 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
140 1st round SOY Dilara 1997 F TUR Alanya Eskrim SK (TUR)
140 1st round BONNET Margaux 1995 F FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
142 1st round BOCHIS Diana 1996 F ROU LPS Bihorul Oradea (ROU)
143 1st round UEDA Kaho 1996 F JPN
144 1st round NESBITT Hannah 1996 F GBR
144 1st round CARLINI Asia 1996 F ITA
146 1st round HOEYER Agnete Steensgaard 1995 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
147 1st round NEMCOVA Jana 1998 F SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
148 1st round VIGNOUD Mailys 1996 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
149 1st round REVIGLIO Marta 1997 F ITA
150 1st round JANECKOVA Michaela 1997 F CZE TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske (CZE)
150 1st round CRETANU Teodora 1995 F ROU LPS Craiova (ROU)
152 1st round MRAZOVA Aneli 1997 F CZE TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske (CZE)
153 1st round PIETREK Malgorzata 1995 F POL
154 1st round OBONSKA Aleksandra 1997 F POL WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa (POL)
155 1st round VRHEGYI Sra 1995 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
156 1st round RIZZI Andrea Vittoria 1998 F ITA [i] Chiavari Scherma (ITA)
156 1st round VYHNANKOVA Eliska 1995 F CZE FC Karlin Praha (CZE)
158 1st round JOLIC Josipa 1998 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
159 1st round THOMSEN Sarah Wellmann 1996 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
160 1st round DE MARCHI Paola 1995 F CRO MK Split (CRO)
160 1st round CSONKA Valeria 1996 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
162 1st round SCHMEDLER Katharina 1996 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
163 1st round KUHAR Laura 1996 F CRO MK Lokomotiva (CRO)
163 1st round JOHNSSON Anna 1996 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
165 1st round BOYCHENKO Anastasiya 1995 F UKR SVT Sevastopol (UKR)
165 1st round PALEVICIUTE Gabriele 1996 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
167 1st round SUMMERS Georgina 1997 F GBR
168 1st round KARAVIDIN Branislava 1995 F SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
169 1st round BENESOVA Eva 1996 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
170 1st round WOLKERSDORFER Gloria 1996 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
171 1st round GRECO Enrica 1997 F ITA
172 1st round RIVIER Delphine 1996 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
173 1st round RECLOVA Klara 1997 F SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
174 LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)