Back to list

Results

Witold Woydas Foil
POL Warschau
January 30, 2010 - January 31, 2010

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DEGTYAREV Ilya 1994 M RUS
2 NAGAEV Nikita 1993 M RUS
3 BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak 1993 M TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
3 NOWOSIELSKI Ksawery 1993 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
5 FRANCESON Filip 1993 M POL
6 ZABICKI Ignacy 1993 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
7 SURWILLO Jakub 1993 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
8 CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
9 STJERNDAL Jimmy 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
10 TOFALIDES Alex 1993 M CYP ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
11 WISNIEWSKI Rafal 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
12 KRASNOV Petr 1993 M RUS
13 METZA Oskar 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
13 VASKIN Alexey 1993 M RUS
15 LYULKA Maksym 1993 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
16 PIVOVAROV Alexander 1995 M ISR CSKA Moscow (RUS)
17 BORONTOV Pavel 1993 M RUS
18 ZHUKOV Kirill 1993 M RUS
19 ANDRZEJAK Piotr 1993 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
20 WEINBERGER Oskar 1993 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
21 ARCHER Kristjan 1994 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
22 BIES Milosz 1994 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
22 KRUK Mateusz 1993 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
24 GRYGLEWSKI Krystian 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
25 GARESIO Giuliano 1993 M ITA CS Torino (ITA)
26 ISAKSON Erik 1993 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
27 PRZEDNOWEK Adrian 1993 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
28 SZIKELA Nikolas 1993 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
29 JUREWICZ Jakub 1993 M POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice (POL)
30 KNITTER Mateusz 1993 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
31 MARTIN Julius 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
32 AVRIL Casey 1993 M GBR WFFC (GBR)
33 ZACCHERO Andrea Lorenzo 1994 M ITA CS Torino (ITA)
34 RATTAN Amol 1993 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
35 VALEROV Alexey 1994 M RUS
36 GREBTSOV Anton 1993 M UKR Dnipropetrovsk (UKR)
37 TYCZYNSKI Michal 1993 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
38 COLLINEAU Virgile 1994 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
39 TSEYLER Dmitriy 1993 M RUS
40 BARILA Carlo 1994 M ITA CS Torino (ITA)
40 SALE Joseph 1993 M GBR Espada Fencing Club (GBR)
42 DEKAN Maksym 1995 M UKR Donetsk (UKR)
43 WATSON Jack 1994 M GBR Affondo (GBR)
44 ARKHIPOV Igor 1995 M RUS
45 SEKOV Anton 1994 M RUS
46 SAVIN Alexander 1994 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
47 GULIVATYI Petro 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
48 ESPERON Alberto Jose 1994 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
48 STARIKOV Nikita 1994 M RUS
50 TROFIMOV Dmitry 1995 M RUS
51 GUSKO Dmytro 1993 M UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
52 THORNÉR Andreas 1994 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
53 KOLAK Patryk 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
54 ALLAMANDOLA Edoardo 1993 M ITA CS Torino (ITA)
55 SITOVS Ilja 1994 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
56 ABOLTINS Roberts 1993 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
57 CLARKE Thomas 1993 M GBR Arnold and Carlton SC (GBR)
58 GARBAT Alex 1995 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
59 FLYBORG Ludvig 1993 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
60 WARD Samuel 1993 M GBR Chilwell Blades FC (GBR)
61 CHUCHUKALO Dmytro 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
62 BROSNAN James 1994 M IRL Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
63 LEE Toby 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
64 FERNANDEZ-ARAUJO Arturo 1993 M ESP CEG-C (ESP)
65 SIESS Michal 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
66 POPIEL Michal 1994 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
67 PAEGLITIS Lauris 1994 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
68 HENDRIE George 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
69 SUPE Karlis 1994 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
70 HEJNY Michal 1994 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
71 PARADISI Edoardo 1993 M ITA CS Torino (ITA)
72 CEGIELSKI Bartosz 1995 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
73 BRYSKIN Evgueni 1993 M RUS
74 PODSHYVALOV Andriy 1993 M UKR Lutsk (UKR)
75 CZARNUL Maciej 1995 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
76 DOLZHENKO Bogdan 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
77 ROZENBERGS Tomass 1994 M LAT Asmens (LAT)
78 SZEWCZYK Szymon 1994 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
79 LENCBERGS Toms 1995 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
80 KAMENSKIY Dmitriy 1994 M RUS
81 KOZLOWSKI Szymon 1994 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
82 EVANS James-Edward 1994 M IRL [i] Millfield (IRL)
82 LARTSEV Denis 1994 M RUS
82 FITTON Matthew 1993 M GBR Salle Kiss FC (GBR)
85 BLANAR Samuel 1994 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
86 RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
87 KASPRZYK Dawid 1995 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
87 CHOINSKI Patryk 1995 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
89 RONDAHL Vilhelm 1993 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
90 MASZKOWSKI Marek 1995 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
91 BANASZAK Lukasz 1994 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
92 TRZANDEL Bartosz 1995 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
93 TKACHENKO Oleksandr 1994 M UKR Gorlivka (UKR)
94 SOBCZAK Piotr 1995 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
94 VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
96 GARUSOV Daniil 1994 M RUS
97 ALBRECHT Marcin 1993 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
98 ROBINSON Alex 1993 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
99 SWATOWSKI Hubert 1996 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
100 KIBKALOV Artem 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
101 TRAVERSA Gabriel 1994 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
102 WIKSTRÖM Olle 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
103 ZMIJEWSKI Filip 1995 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
104 MOZGOVYY Sergiy 1993 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
105 CHERITON Kareem 1993 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
105 SAND Robin 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
107 KONIECZNY Tomasz 1996 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
108 JANKOWIAK Dominik 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
109 JEDRCZAK Stanislaw 1996 M POL
110 KOPER Krystian 1995 M POL
111 LIND AF HAGEBY Adrian 1995 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
111 CORLETT Thomas 1994 M GBR Salle Kiss FC (GBR)
113 ANANJINS Stefans 1995 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
113 DAHLIN Kolja 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
115 KOSICKI Aleksander 1994 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
116 PRZYLUSKI Dominik 1995 M POL UKS KUSY Warszawa (POL)
117 RIZELL Simon 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
118 TOKARCZYK Lukasz 1993 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
119 THORNÉR Daniel 1994 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
120 SKRZYPKOWSKI Amadeusz 1996 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
121 KOZICKI Michal 1995 M POL
122 LACASTA Sergio 1995 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
123 ANDRZEJAK Kacper 1995 M POL
124 BRONIKOWSKI Maciej 1994 M POL
124 KOZLOWSKI Mateusz 1995 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
126 SHALUKHIN Andrey 1994 M RUS
127 DI TIZIO Federico 1994 M ITA CS Torino (ITA)
128 ANDERSSON Christopher 1993 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
129 ROSENLUND Joakim 1993 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
130 ADAMSKI Lukasz 1994 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
131 DI TIZIO Alessandro 1994 M ITA CS Torino (ITA)
132 GILLNER Maximillian 1995 M POL
133 HELLESKOG Olle 1995 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
134 MACHOWSKI Jakub 1996 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
135 SZULPIN Patryk 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
136 GAGULEWICZ Tymon 1996 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
137 ZURAWSKI Bartosz 1997 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
137 PODRALSKI Maciej 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
139 PRZEDPELSKI Aleksander 1996 M POL
140 BLADIN Jonathan 1995 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
141 JILDESTAD Jonathan 1994 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
142 GAWARSKI Zbigniew 1995 M POL
143 WOJCIK David 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
144 RIZELL Josef 1996 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
145 KOMAR Mykyta 1995 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
146 ZALEWSKI Bartlomiej 1994 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
147 GUPALO Sergiy 1995 M UKR Lutsk (UKR)
148 ZAREBA Gawel 1997 M POL
148 MACKOWIAK Kacper 1996 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
148 PILSZAK Marek 1997 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
148 SAMOREK Dominik 1996 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
148 OTTOSSON Max 1993 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
153 KROMOLICKI Stefan 1995 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
153 SKRZYPKOWSKI Kacper 1997 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
153 LUKS Jakub 1997 M POL
153 SZERSZEN Maciej 1996 M POL
157 SZUMIGLOWSKI Kacper 1995 M POL
157 MAJEWSKI Lubosz 1995 M POL
157 GRACZYK Pawel 1997 M POL
157 EIWORTH Johan 1994 M SWE VF Vallentuna (SWE)
161 KOBRYN Michal 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
162 ROSENLUND Gabriel 1997 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
163 FORSLUND Douglas 1994 M SWE JFK Järfälla (SWE)
164 BRINGLÖF Anton 1994 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
165 LIDSTRÖM Henrik 1994 M SWE JFK Järfälla (SWE)