Back to list

Results

35. Preis der Chemiestadt
GER Dormagen
November 28, 2009 - November 29, 2009

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 HOMER Daryl 1990 M USA
3 SBRAGIA Stefano 1990 M ITA
3 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 KARPUKIN Alexander 1991 M RUS
6 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
7 GILMULLIN Rustem 1990 M RUS
8 AUGUSTE POGGIOLI Aurélien 1991 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
9 WILLAU Mathias 1992 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
10 NIKOLIC Nikolai 1990 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
11 BERRE' Enrico 1992 M ITA
12 GANS Baptiste 1990 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
13 CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
14 BARRUYER Philemon 1991 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
15 JASINSKI Mateusz 1999 M POL WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa (POL)
16 SZATMARI Andras 1993 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
17 BALOK Maksim 1991 M RUS
18 BOTEZATU Maxim 1990 M RUS
19 MERLE Pascal 1990 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
20 BAK Adrian 1991 M USA
21 PROCHNIAK Evan 1991 M USA
22 ARAGONA Francesco 1993 M ITA
23 OCHOCKI Aleksander 1990 M USA
24 LEHNERT Florian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
25 SCEPI Stefano 1992 M ITA
26 IBRAGIMOV Kamil 1993 M RUS
27 ILIASZ Nicolas 1991 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
28 MILLS Michael 1992 M USA
29 FILATOV Alexander 1992 M RUS
30 BUCKLEY Sean 1991 M USA
31 DE VUYST Louis 1990 M FRA
32 REGULEWSKI Maciej 1990 M POL
33 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
34 NUCCIO Riccardo 1991 M ITA
35 ROMANO Lorenzo 1990 M ITA
36 KACPRZAK Jakub 1990 M POL
37 MOGG Maximilian 1992 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
38 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
39 SZABO Bence 1992 M HUN TV Ratingen (GER)
40 COSTIN Ciprian 1991 M ROU
41 MOTORIN Ilya 1991 M RUS
42 SCHEURICH Simon 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
43 RÜLLER Lukas 1991 M GER Herner TC (GER)
44 PREßMAR Stefan 1990 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
45 RYJIK Alexander 1993 M USA
46 FASS Eric 1990 M USA
47 SAVIOZZI Tommaso 1992 M ITA
48 BREYNE Servaas 1991 M BEL
48 VELIKIY Trofim 1991 M RUS
50 GOS Jean-Noel 1992 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
50 SCHMELZER Maximilian 1992 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
52 MARCINIAK Marcin 1990 M POL
53 SINGER Martin 1994 M HUN MTK (HUN)
54 ATHANASOPOULOS Georgios 1992 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
55 BRAVI Pierre-Vincent 1991 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
56 CHENEY Bryan 1991 M USA
56 KONIUSZ Piotr 1992 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
58 MOHRING Michael 1992 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
59 BOBRAN Cristian 1990 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
60 WEBER Alexander 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
61 ZELIKOVICS Jevgenijs 1990 M LAT
62 PASKOV Pancho 1994 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
63 ZATKO Arthur 1993 M FRA JOUE TOURS (FRA)
64 RAVASZ Etele 1992 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
65 PUY Sebestyen 1991 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
65 DOUGLAS Rhys 1991 M USA
67 BODY Banjamin 1992 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
68 MARINO Fabrizio 1990 M ITA
69 SULKOVSKIY Valeriy 1991 M RUS
70 BONSANTO Domenico 1994 M ITA Societa Varesina (ITA)
71 SOPRONI-SZABO Agoston 1991 M HUN Budavári BSE (HUN)
72 JASKOLSKI Kacper 1990 M POL
73 WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
74 GUILLERMIC Titouan 1991 M FRA JOUE TOURS (FRA)
75 HIRT Harold 1990 M FRA
76 MIRAMON CHOY Romain 1990 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
77 SIRBU Dragos 1993 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
78 DOUGLAS Ewan 1991 M USA
79 EIFLER Nils 1991 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
80 AKGUN Hakan 1992 M TUR Coskunoz SK (TUR)
81 YILDIRIM Hakan 1990 M TUR
82 ANT Ibrahim Ahmet 1992 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
82 PINSKI Przemyslaw 1991 M POL
84 RATNESWARAN Maiyuran 1990 M GBR
85 ROJAS Alejandro 1990 M ESP
86 BALLA Nandor 1992 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
87 MILLER Curtis 1992 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
88 VINCENT Arthur 1991 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
88 MUNZ Max 1994 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
90 ESCUDERO Jorge 1990 M ESP
91 GALLI Lukas 1991 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
92 BERLINER Dan 1990 M USA
93 ROUSE Julien 1991 M FRA FACHES CE (FRA)
94 CSABA Marton Bence 1993 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
95 AFFEDE Leonardo 1994 M ITA
96 EHRLER Julian 1992 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
97 FOTHERBY William 1992 M GBR Xiphoi Fencing (GBR)
98 JASTRZEBSKI Filip 1993 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
99 GANS Emmanuel 1992 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
99 ESCUDERO Sergio 1992 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
101 SECZEK Adam 1992 M POL UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL)
102 GALLO Matteo 1990 M ITA
103 VONDEE Morgan 1992 M GBR Millfield School (GBR)
103 CLARKE Michael 1991 M GBR
105 SEVSKIS Daniels 1991 M LAT
105 MÜNSTER Marc 1991 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
107 VOYNIKOV Martin 1992 M BUL Slavia (BUL)
108 SARRIS Ioannis 1990 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
109 GUINCHARD Loïs 1992 M SUI [i] CEY Yverdon (SUI)
110 WALKER Henry 1993 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
111 1st round LANGE Philipp 1992 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
112 1st round GLADYSHEV Mikhail 1991 M CZE
113 1st round RIOM Loic 1990 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
114 1st round CSJERNYIK Janos 1993 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
115 1st round SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
116 1st round MOISEJEVS Ilja 1992 M LAT
117 1st round GOOSSENS Robbert 1992 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
118 1st round GOEDHART Mike 1992 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
119 1st round CHOJNACKI Maciej 1991 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
120 1st round TOPGUL Murat 1992 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
121 1st round GONZALEZ QUINTANA Jaime 1994 M ESP SASLE-M (ESP)
122 1st round OBERKIRCH Yannick 1994 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
123 1st round SHVARTSMAN Georges 1991 M BEL
124 1st round JURAS Michal 1990 M CZE
125 1st round SLAGERS Ivo 1994 M NED Deventer S.V. (NED)
125 1st round BRANDT Lennart 1990 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
127 1st round LEWIS Nathaniel 1990 M GBR
127 1st round GHISLETTA Basilio 1994 M SUI CSL Locarno (SUI)
129 1st round ROESINK Bela 1992 M NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote (NED)
130 1st round FIRAT Caglayan Nehir 1992 M TUR TED SK (TUR)
130 1st round BALES Michael 1992 M GBR C.A.D.S Junior Club (GBR)
132 1st round BURNEV Lyuboslav 1994 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
132 1st round DIXON Stuart 1992 M GBR Millfield School (GBR)
134 1st round CSEPLO Jan 1990 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
135 1st round WACHSBERGER Petr 1992 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
136 1st round VANCHEV Boian 1992 M BUL
136 1st round UNUTAN Furkan 1992 M TUR
138 1st round KOUROUPIS Pompeo Konstantinos 1992 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
F VALKAI Ferenc 1992 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)