Back to list

Results

Weltcup
UKR Odessa
September 26, 2009 - September 27, 2009

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FILATOV Alexander 1992 M RUS
2 AULOV Yevheniy 1990 M UKR
3 VELIKIY Trofim 1991 M RUS
3 ABRAMOVICH Aliaksandr 1991 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
5 KARABINSKI Artsiom 1993 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
6 IBRAGIMOV Kamil 1993 M RUS
7 MOTORIN Ilya 1991 M RUS
8 STATSENKO Oleksiy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
9 SHACHANIN Siarhei 1992 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
10 REGULEWSKI Maciej 1990 M POL
11 STATSENKO Yevgeniy 1992 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
12 TSAP Yuriy 1992 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
13 SULKOVSKIY Valeriy 1991 M RUS
14 GORYACHEV Vitaliy 1992 M RUS
14 SARRIS Ioannis 1990 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
16 TERESHKIN Ivan 1992 M RUS
17 KONOPATSKIY Stanislav 1991 M UKR
18 KONIUSZ Piotr 1992 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
19 SYDORENKO Roman 1993 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
20 BOTEZATU Maxim 1990 M RUS
21 BOMKO Ivan 1991 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
22 KOSTENKO Vladimir 1991 M RUS
23 AKULA Mikhail 1993 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
24 KIRICHEK Andriy 1991 M UKR
25 PIDOPRYGORA Stanislav 1992 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
26 SHEVLYAKOV Alexey 1990 M RUS
27 MELNIC Pavel 1991 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
28 PASKOV Pancho 1994 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
29 KACPRZAK Jakub 1990 M POL
30 GOFMAN Efim 1991 M RUS
31 VORONEZHSKYY Kyrylo 1990 M UKR
32 SHEVCHENKO Aleksandr 1991 M UKR
33 TOMASIAK Michal 1992 M POL UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL)
34 DAVIDYAN Igor 1990 M UKR
35 ERMAKOV Mikhail 1992 M RUS
36 ZELIKOVICS Jevgenijs 1990 M LAT
37 SEVSKIS Daniels 1991 M LAT
38 RASKOSOV Dmytro 1993 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
39 NIKITIN Ivan 1992 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
40 JASTRZEBSKI Bartosz 1990 M POL
41 1st round BURNEV Lyuboslav 1994 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
42 1st round MATEISIN Piotr 1994 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
43 1st round VOYNIKOV Martin 1992 M BUL Slavia (BUL)
44 1st round KRASOVSKIY Oleksandr 1991 M UKR
45 1st round MASLAKOV Serhiy 1992 M ISR
46 1st round SILIN Anatoliy 1995 M UKR
47 1st round VANCHEV Boian 1992 M BUL
48 1st round MAJCHERSKI Aleksander 1992 M POL
49 1st round ZAPOROJCENCO Nicolai 1994 M MDA CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
50 1st round GAIDARGI Alexei 1993 M UKR
51 1st round VORONOV Kostiantyn 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
52 1st round MOISEJEVS Ilja 1992 M LAT
53 1st round BOBRITSKIY Dmitriy 1995 M UKR