Back to list

Results

1999 Challenge De Zurich
SUI Zürich
May 8, 1999 - May 9, 1999

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
2 KO Jung-Sun 1971 F KOR
3 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK (HUN)
3 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
5 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
6 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 SHEN Weiwei 1980 F CHN
8 ZALAFFI Margherita 1966 F ITA
9 BARLOIS-LEROUX Valerie 1969 F FRA
10 ORTIZ FUENTE Zuleidis 1978 F CUB
11 MACIEJEWSKA-BANIT Monika 1970 F POL
12 JAKIMIUK Joanna 1975 F POL
13 USHER Georgina 1972 F GBR
14 AZNAVOURIAN Karina 1974 F RUS
15 MAYER Karin 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
16 LIANG Qin 1972 F CHN
17 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
18 SZALAY Gyoengyi 1968 F HUN Balaton (HUN)
19 MORESSEE-PICHOT Sophie 1962 F FRA
20 TRIPATHI Sangita 1968 F FRA
21 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
22 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
23 JEZIOROWSKA Magdalena 1970 F POL
24 KIM Hee-Jeong 1975 F KOR
25 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
26 OPHARDT Kristina 1973 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
27 LI Na 1981 F CHN
28 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
29 UGA Elisa 1968 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
30 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
31 GOMEZ CHIVAS Eimey 1974 F CUB
32 GALLI DEVAUX Valerie 1967 F FRA BOULAZAC (FRA)
33 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
34 CASTILLEJO Rosa 1969 F ESP
35 HALLS Evelyn 1972 F AUS
36 SMUTNA Tereza 1975 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
37 OLESZYNSKA Iwona 1969 F POL
38 OBATA Toshi 1971 F JPN
39 GUSTIN Cecile 1980 F FRA
40 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
41 MARAVER Enid 1977 F ESP
42 TORRECILLA Helena 1973 F ESP
43 ANDENAES Ragnhild 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
44 CISZEWSKA-ANDRZEJEWSKA Barbara 1974 F POL
45 HYUN Hee 1976 F KOR
45 TARCHINI-IBRANYA Isabella 1976 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
47 LE NHI Lan 1964 F USA
48 DUARTE Ileana 1964 F ESP
49 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF (FRA)
50 LANDYMORE Heather 1972 F CAN
51 CHERIS Elaine 1946 F USA
52 LUTHMAN Camilla 1974 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
53 RUIZ HERVIAS Carmen 1967 F ESP
54 FAKHROUTDINOVA Tatiana 1969 F RUS
55 BRENNAN Elana 1975 F AUS
56 HASWELL Adele 1967 F AUS
57 CEDERQUIST Carin 1958 F DEN JAF Arhus (DEN)
58 IVANOVA Natalia 1970 F RUS
59 ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
60 KAVELAARS Monique 1971 F CAN
61 RINALDI Silvia 1977 F ITA
62 CHAPPE Taimi 1968 F ESP
63 WALKER Charlotte 1977 F CAN
63 LÖNNBRO Jennie 1975 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
65 TIEDINK Nicolette 1968 F NED
66 CRAMB Valerie 1970 F GBR
67 PALMA Milagros 1973 F SUI
68 COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
69 GARCIA SOTO Miraida 1969 F CUB
70 HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
71 WOLANY Ewa 1977 F POL
72 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
73 LEE Myung-Hee 1974 F KOR
74 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
75 GRIFFIN Maureen 1963 F CAN
76 RETTICH Ulrike 1971 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
77 BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER BFC Basel (SUI)
78 JOURDAIN Claire 1977 F FRA
78 OKADA Chieko 1975 F JPN
80 SEAL Danielle 1971 F AUS
81 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
82 BERGENHEIM Maria 1974 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
83 LESOIL Silvia 1975 F NOR
84 YANG Ping 1900 F CHN
85 WU Yumei 1900 F CHN
86 HOTTELARD Laure 1978 F FRA
87 GIUSSANI Elena 1974 F ITA
88 MILANOLI Luisa 1966 F ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
89 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
90 ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
91 SLEDZ Magda 1977 F POL
92 GIRARDOT Elsa 1973 F FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
93 MAZINA Maria 1964 F RUS
94 ESTERY-ALMEIDA Tamara 1968 F CUB
95 STRAUB Anja 1968 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
96 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
97 KHACHATRYAN Lucin 1975 F ARM
98 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
99 OSVATH Sarah 1963 F AUS
100 CONRAD Natalia 1976 F UKR
101 FERNI Anna 1973 F ITA
102 IKEHATA Shizuka 1978 F JPN
103 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
104 SUCHORSKI Kristin 1975 F USA
105 LESZKO Julia 1969 F USA
106 WIBERG Carin 1978 F SWE LjFK Ljungby (SWE)
107 HARDING Anna Kajsa 1975 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
108 SIDLIKOVA Lucia 1974 F SVK
109 CALIZ Johanna 1973 F COL
110 RODRIGUEZ Maria Cruz 1976 F ESP
110 ESCANELLAS Mirthescka 1973 F PUR
112 DUENAS JACOME Pilar 1973 F MEX
113 HUEPER Martina 1900 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
114 MAYNARD Johanna 1980 F GBR
114 SANCHEZ Angelica 1974 F ESP
116 CLEUSIX Valentine 1977 F SUI
117 STEFFEN Tabea 1982 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
118 QUAST Sara 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
119 COESSENS Vincianne 1973 F BEL
120 STAEHLI-DEGEN Catherine 1965 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
121 SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
122 VAFIADIS Ireni 1972 F SUI
123 MANNESSEN Titia 1977 F NED
124 CAO Wen Juan 1900 F CHN
125 BEADSWORTH Joanna 1979 F GBR
125 MORENO Mariangely 1980 F PUR
127 HINAOUI Marisol 1900 F COL
128 SCHERRER Hanna 1971 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
129 LUCAS Nikki 1978 F AUS
130 MUNRO Sian 1971 F AUS
131 ZEZULOVA Zlata 1978 F CZE
132 VALÄR Martina 1973 F SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
133 PENA Rosana 1900 F SUI
134 FLEURY Corinne 1971 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
134 KAUFMAN Melanie 1979 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
136 STRAUB Susan 1980 F SUI
137 RINGUETTE Anne 1900 F CAN
137 RONCARI Daniela 1900 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
139 LÜKEN-WIRZ Tanja 1966 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
140 ZORTEA Franziska 1981 F SUI