Back to list

Results

Challenge Rommel
FRA Paris
May 7, 1999 - May 8, 1999

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WIENAND Wolfgang 1972 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 TUCKER Orlando 1971 M CUB
3 SANZO Salvatore 1975 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
3 CROSTA Daniele 1970 M ITA
5 LAMBERT Olivier 1971 M FRA
6 KIM Young Ho 1971 M KOR
7 PUCCINI Alessandro 1968 M ITA
8 AMORE Gian-Marco 1971 M ITA
9 LUDWIG Michael 1972 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
10 DONG Zhaozhi 1973 M CHN
11 KRZESINSKI Adam 1965 M POL
12 PLUMENAIL Lionel 1967 M FRA
13 ROBIN Jean yves 1977 M FRA
14 KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr 1962 M POL
15 BAYER Cliff 1977 M USA
16 CHRISTEN Roman 1966 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 GREGORY Elvis 1971 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
18 GOLUBITSKY Sergei 1969 M UKR
19 GOMES Joao 1975 M POR
20 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
21 CERIONI Stefano 1964 M ITA
22 WANG Haibin 1973 M CHN
23 WARZYCHA Pawel 1971 M GER
24 PEROJO Raul 1974 M CUB
25 RÖMER Uwe 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 FERRARI Jean-Noel 1974 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
27 BEL Christophe 1970 M FRA
28 LHOTELLIER Patrice 1966 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
29 LAKATOSH Alexandre 1974 M RUS
30 LONGENBACH Zaddick 1971 M USA
31 DEVINE Peter 1976 M USA
32 BOIDIN Franck 1972 M FRA
33 GARCIA PEREZ Oscar 1966 M CUB
34 CHEVTCHENKO Dimitri 1967 M RUS
35 ZENNARO Matteo 1976 M ITA
36 OKAZAKI Naoto 1969 M JPN
37 KIM Hyung-Sup 1973 M KOR
38 WALKA Krzystof 1975 M POL
39 KRINITSINE Mikhail 1975 M RUS
40 GUILBERT Nicolas 1975 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
41 BRYZGALOV Alexei 1971 M UKR
42 SCHLECHTWEG Christian 1976 M GER
43 MERCIER Antoine 1977 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
44 COUTANT Sebastien 1978 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
45 KRÜGER Johannes 1979 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
46 SZUCHNICKI Wojciech 1976 M POL
47 BROUILLET Mathieu 1973 M CAN
48 PIERUCCI Giuseppe 1978 M ITA
49 SCHACHE Lars 1976 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
50 CAPILLURE Luis 1979 M ESP
51 DEEV Andrei 1978 M RUS
52 GUYART Brice 1981 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
53 DELEUIL Fabien 1973 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
54 CHUNG Kwang-Suk 1973 M KOR
55 JUHASZ Attila 1972 M HUN
56 KIM Nam Jong 1974 M KOR
57 SOBCZAK Ryszard 1967 M POL
58 RODZEWICZ Jaroslaw 1973 M POL
59 WEIBEL Jerome 1976 M FRA
60 OR Tomer 1978 M ISR CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
61 SANDERS Paul 1968 M NED
62 WIART Renaud 1971 M FRA CHAMPIGNY MA (FRA)
63 TINKLOH Jann 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
64 BRAVIN Nick 1971 M USA
65 N GUERRA Jose-Francisco 1968 M ESP
66 N CHIRAC Noel 1977 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
67 N VECSEY Zoltan 1970 M ITA
68 N CHAUVIN Laurent 1970 M FRA GONESSE (FRA)
69 N WENDT Joachim 1962 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
70 N FALCHETTO Marco 1973 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
71 N VINCKIER Fabien 1982 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
72 N MONTAGUE Ben 1980 M GBR
73 LAUX Holger 1971 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
74 N ABIDOGUN Kola 1966 M GBR
75 N CHA Sang Yup 1972 M KOR
75 N VALIERE Jean Christophe 1979 M FRA
77 N JUHASZ Bence 1973 M HUN
78 N PEREIRA Eduardo 1978 M POR
79 N RAYMOND Christophe 1977 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
80 N AIOUPOV Vadim 1974 M RUS
80 N GOHY Cedric 1975 M BEL
80 N BEAURENAULT Bertrand 1973 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
83 N FERRARI Bruno 1979 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
84 N AOKI Yusuke 1973 M JPN
85 N OKANO Takashi 1977 M JPN
86 WEßELS André 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
87 N OBERENZER Alexander 1976 M AUT
88 N MIRANDA Hugo 1979 M POR
89 N BESSA Hakim 1973 M FRA
90 N MCGUIRE Joshua 1983 M CAN
91 N ERSEK Zsolt 1966 M HUN
92 N MARSI Mark 1973 M HUN
93 N VOUTE Jean Baptiste 1979 M FRA ST LEU MDF (FRA)
94 N ATTELY Loic 1977 M FRA
95 N RETZKIN Gidon 1980 M ISR
96 N NEBIE Guillaume 1970 M FRA
97 N MCMAHON Gerald 1957 M AUS
98 N AMPART Cedrick 1978 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
99 N MATSEYCHUK Oleg 1972 M UKR
100 N ABE Kinya 1969 M JPN
101 N ANDERSEN-PRYCE Rama 1973 M DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK (DEN)
102 N GARDE-TSCHERTOK David 1970 M DEN
103 N MENENDEZ Javier 1981 M ESP
104 N HANUS Pierre 1968 M FRA
105 BREUTNER Richard 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
106 N HELLSTRÖM Max 1971 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
107 N GARCIA DELGADO Javier 1976 M ESP