Back to list

Results

Esperia
ITA Como
May 1, 1999 - May 2, 1999

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
2 WUILLEME Adeline 1975 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
3 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
3 BOIKO Svetlana 1972 F RUS
5 GIACOMETTI Annamaria 1973 F ITA
6 WEBER Monika 1966 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 SCARLAT Roxana 1975 F ROU
8 WOLNICKA Barbara 1970 F POL
9 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE (HUN)
10 YOUCHEVA Ekaterina 1973 F RUS
11 BIANCHEDI Diana 1969 F ITA
12 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 KRYCZALO Alicja 1981 F POL
14 SCARPA Frida 1976 F ITA CS FORESTALE (ITA)
15 BACIGALUPO Martina 1978 F ITA
16 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
18 BAU Sabine 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 SZABO Reka 1967 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
20 MAGNAN Clothilde 1973 F FRA
21 XIAO Aihua 1971 F CHN
22 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 VELITCHKO Olga 1965 F RUS
24 BORTOLOZZI Francesca 1968 F ITA
25 SCHOUTERDEN Nele 1977 F BEL
26 WEBER Erika 1973 F GER
27 SEIGNEUR Celine 1975 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
28 WIESINGER Susanne 1974 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 ANGAD-GAUR Indra 1974 F NED AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
30 DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER
31 SKLADANOWSKA Oktawia 1981 F POL
32 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
33 CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela 1970 F ROU
34 DIAZ Idoris 1974 F CUB
35 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
36 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
37 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
38 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
39 SMITH Eloise 1978 F GBR
40 LANTOS Gabriella 1970 F HUN
41 HUET Gwenaelle 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
42 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
43 MCINTOSH Fiona 1960 F GBR
44 TRUJILLO Lismait 1975 F CUB
45 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
46 MA Na 1977 F CHN
47 IBRAHIM Evine 1974 F FRA
48 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
49 REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
50 VANTA Claudia 1968 F ROU
51 SHI Haiying 1978 F CHN
52 KOBAYASHI Masako 1969 F JPN
53 MOUMAS Melanie 1977 F FRA
54 TORRESANI Lucia 1980 F ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
55 GAILLARD Laetitia 1976 F FRA LES LOGES (FRA)
56 STRACHAN Linda-Caroline 1961 F GBR
57 ARAI Yuko 1973 F JPN
58 KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara 1964 F AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
59 MENG Jie 1976 F CHN
60 BENITEZ RAMIREZ Adlin 1977 F CUB
61 DARCHICOURT Francoise 1971 F FRA
62 ROCCA Emanuela 1980 F ITA
63 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
64 JONES Melanie 1971 F USA
65 N SANTAROSSA Alessia 1900 F ITA
66 N VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
67 N FUKAZAWA Saori 1900 F JPN
68 N GIANGASPERO Ljuba 1981 F ITA
69 N STAHL Cristina 1978 F ROU
70 N GARAMI Annamaria 1975 F HUN
71 N KOVACS Eva 1999 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
72 N ITO Hikaru 1900 F JPN
73 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER
74 N KUBO Noriko 1972 F JPN
75 N COUZI DI MARTINO Camille 1971 F FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
76 N TSAGAEVA Anjela 1977 F RUS
77 N LIU Liying 1979 F CHN
78 N HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
79 N VERGENTE Stefania 1976 F ITA
80 N MROCZKIEWICZ Magda 1979 F POL
81 N PIVOTTI Serena 1976 F ITA GINN. COMENSE (ITA)
83 N YUAN Ping 1982 F NZL
84 N BALDAN Arianna 1976 F ITA
85 N ZHANG Chunming 1900 F CHN
86 N FACIONI Francesca 1979 F ITA
90 N SHIMO-BARRY Alex 1978 F GBR
91 N KALLI Nikoleta 1976 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
92 N KERSHAW Debbie 1977 F GBR
93 N KNUESLI Andrea 1980 F SUI
94 N HARRIS Lucy 1968 F GBR
95 N MADARASZ Magdolna 1975 F HUN
96 N SALVALAIO Nedda 1978 F ITA
98 N HAUNOLD Renee 1966 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
99 N MARTELLI Raffaella 1900 F ITA
101 N SACCO Carole 1976 F FRA
102 N CHALLE Morgane 1978 F FRA
103 N COSTANTINI Luna 1900 F ITA
104 N GLISSON Michelle 1980 F GBR
105 N ESTEVA Cecilia 1977 F MEX
106 N COJOCARU Olesea 1983 F MDA
107 N NAPOLITANO Marie 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
108 N BECKINGHAM Elisabeth 1968 F GBR
109 N ZAZULINA Olga 1983 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
110 N KOSTIUCOVA Marina 1981 F MDA
111 N FRASER Katrina 1976 F NZL