Back to list

Results

16. Preis der Chemiestadt
GER Dormagen
December 1, 1990 - December 2, 1990

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KOVACS Bela 1900 M HUN
2 BOROS Gyorgy 1971 M HUN
3 GILMAN Dariusz 1973 M POL
4 MALLEZ Xavier 1972 M FRA
5 KLEIN Christian 1971 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
6 EMMERLING Darius 1972 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 SIROVICH Giovanni 1971 M ITA Fiame Oro Rom (ITA)
8 LEHMANN Eero 1974 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 KRAUSE Mario 1971 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
10 CASERTA Raffaello 1972 M ITA
11 WISZKIDENZKY Marton 1900 M HUN
12 CHENE Jerome 1972 M FRA
13 LOMBARDO Ivan 1972 M ITA
14 BAYLAC Frederic 1971 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
15 TAKACS Peter 1973 M HUN
16 DEBUSMANN Frank 1973 M GER
17 SZNAJDER Rafal 1972 M POL
18 DUCHATEAU Jean Bernard 1971 M FRA VARCES (FRA)
19 STRZALKA Wojciech 1900 M POL
20 FISCHER Thorsten 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 CROCE Roberto 1972 M GER
22 AVRAMOV Kaloian 1900 M BUL
23 FONTANI Gabriele 1972 M ITA
24 TÖRÖK Otto 1974 M HUN
25 SCHIFFER Falk 1973 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
26 SKARBONKIEWICZ Adam 1971 M USA
27 ZANOTTI Nicola 1973 M ITA
28 MÜLLER Timo 1972 M GER
29 BACHER Martin 1973 M AUT
30 KOCH Jörn 1973 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
31 RÖMER Marcus 1971 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
32 GOMULKA Marek 1971 M POL
33 N STARK Patrick 1972 M GER
34 N TOUYA Gael 1973 M FRA
35 N JAKOT . 1899 M POL
36 N RUBEY Christian 1973 M GER
37 N KÖRMÖCZI Gabor 1972 M HUN
38 N HACHE Cedric 1900 M FRA
39 N BEEZ Martin 1974 M GER
40 N WAGNER Rene 1971 M GER
41 N PASTORE Domenico 1974 M ITA
42 N STROKA Pavel 1973 M POL
43 N WALKENHORST Ullrich 1972 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
44 N IGERS Frank 1973 M GER
45 N BÜTTGEN Martin 1973 M GER
46 N SEGUIN Cedric 1973 M FRA
47 N MOREIRA DA SILVA Luis 1972 M POR
48 N WEBER Michael 1971 M AUT
49 N MÜND Martin 1972 M GER
50 N FRANCHIN Simone 1972 M ITA
51 N TARANTINO Luigi 1972 M ITA
52 N BANASZEWSKY Jacek 1900 M POL
53 N LEVIEV Viktor 1973 M BUL
54 N STOLDT Hinrich 1974 M GER
55 N MAGNINI Livio 1973 M ITA
56 N HORVATH Attila 1978 M HUN
57 N HORNJAK Csaba 1900 M HUN
58 N MEGOW Jean-Manuel 1971 M GER
59 N NEMETH Gabor Janos 1974 M HUN
60 N MAGOWSKA Jacek 1974 M POL
61 N GÖDDERZ Frank 1974 M GER
62 N KÜFNER Stefan 1972 M GER
63 N TAKACS Andras 1900 M HUN
64 N DI GUILIO L 1900 M ITA
65 N PAILHASSE Frederic 1974 M FRA
66 N WASCHADZE Waga 1900 M CEI
67 N MEYER Thorsten 1971 M GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
68 N CHTEREV Grigor 1900 M BUL
69 N LEHMANN Falko 1976 M GER
70 N KUPSKY Martin 1972 M GER
71 N KICHERER Axel 1972 M GER
72 N MÜLLER Jürgen 1974 M GER
73 N FLETCHER Nick 1971 M GBR
74 N KÜHN Thorsten 1973 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
75 N VOOSEN Marc 1974 M GER
76 N SCHIFFER Lars 1972 M GER
77 N KOCH Sven 1971 M GER
78 N BANIKE Matthias 1973 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
79 N KOHL Volker 1973 M AUT
80 N GUILLEMINOT David 1900 M FRA
81 N 1st round BRENNFLECK Rainer 1972 M GER
82 N 1st round WROBLEWSKI Waldemar 1971 M POL
83 N 1st round HELFERT Fabian 1973 M GER
83 N 1st round FORGIONE Leonardo 1974 M ITA
83 N 1st round SARAY Daniel 1974 M GER
86 N 1st round GUILLARD Franck 1900 M FRA
87 N 1st round VON DER MAßEN Thomas 1974 M GER TV Gütersloh (GER)
87 N 1st round SACHWARDSE Georgi 1900 M URS
89 N 1st round TRTEK Viktor 1900 M HUN
90 N 1st round WILL Bernd 1973 M GER
91 N 1st round HANLEY Benet 1971 M GBR
93 N 1st round CORTEYN Paul 1971 M BEL
94 N 1st round HOMBLE Laurent 1900 M FRA
95 N 1st round REECE Adam 1900 M GBR
96 N 1st round HOFERICHTER Thomas 1971 M GER
96 N 1st round CHARRON Herve 1975 M FRA
96 N 1st round SCHARNAGL Ruediger 1971 M AUT
99 N 1st round DEAK Janos 1973 M SWE HFS Halmstad (SWE)
99 N 1st round SZABO Otto 1900 M SWE HFS Halmstad (SWE)
99 N 1st round ANGNAP . 1899 M RUS
102 N 1st round FROGATT Chay 1900 M GBR