Back to list

Results

Wappen von Mödling
AUT Mödling
February 9, 1991 - February 10, 1991

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KNECHTL Elisabeth 1971 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
2 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
3 GIUSSANI Roberta 1972 F ITA
4 HORVATH Katalin 1900 F HUN
5 MILANO Laura 1973 F ITA
6 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 PANZERI Corrina 1971 F ITA
8 GIOLITO Barbara 1973 F ITA
9 LASCSIK Krisztina 1971 F HUN
10 GAULAND Zsofia 1972 F HUN
11 CASTRUCCI Elisabetta 1974 F ITA
12 MEDYNSKA Anna 1975 F POL
13 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
14 SOOS Andrea 1973 F HUN
15 RIEDL Birgit 1974 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 SCHMID Simone 1974 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
17 CAUDARELLA Paola 1900 F ITA
18 PLENER Stefanie 1971 F GER
19 FERNI Anna 1973 F ITA
20 KLOPHAUS Reinhild 1971 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
22 CHERDRON Anke 1972 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
23 LOTZE Christine 1972 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
24 KAISER Judith 1971 F GER
25 WIESENER Solveigh 1973 F GER
26 GÄRTNER Angelika 1971 F GER
27 JONULEIT Katja 1974 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
28 BOLWIN Silke 1972 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
29 HAFNER Carolin 1972 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
30 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
31 FABIAN Borbala 1975 F FIN
32 SUDER Joanna 1900 F POL
33 N MOUTARDE Aggi 1972 F GER
34 N SZIDIROPULOSZ Nike 1974 F HUN
35 N RYCHTARIKOVA Eliska 1900 F CZE
36 N ROSSLER Annelie 1971 F GER
37 N MASSHOLDER Meike 1975 F GER
38 N COPPOLA Veronika 1972 F ITA
39 N APEL Daniela 1971 F GER
40 N KERSCHBAUM Sabine 1973 F GER
41 N KALISCH Jana 1974 F GER
42 N GIUSSANI Elena 1974 F ITA
43 N WENDE Claudia 1973 F GER
44 N SMUTNA Tereza 1975 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
45 N CISZEWSKA-ANDRZEJEWSKA Barbara 1974 F POL
46 N MAYER Karin 1975 F GER
47 N RUTZ-LAUBER Corinna 1975 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
48 N KLINKE Madelene 1972 F GER
49 N MÜNCHOW Constance 1973 F GER
50 N CERNA Barbora 1900 F CZE
51 N EICHNER-BRÜNING Vanessa 1973 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
52 N MONIUSZKO Joanna 1900 F POL
53 N SCHMITZ Sandra 1974 F GER
54 N KREISZ Judit 1976 F HUN
55 N ZIPP Anke 1972 F GER
56 N GÄRTNER Ann-Katrin 1971 F GER
57 N LORENZ Katharina 1971 F AUT
58 N NYIRO Krisztina 1900 F HUN
59 N HEIDRICH Beatrice 1974 F GER
60 N LINKA Ulrike 1971 F GER
61 N SPRENGER Birgit 1973 F AUT
62 N SCHUHMANN Anja 1971 F GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
63 N JECMINKOVA Klara 1973 F CZE
64 N TRÜPER Bettina 1974 F GER
65 N GASSENBAUER Silke 1971 F GER
66 N SOMOGYIOVA Lucia 1973 F SVK
67 N HABERKORN Nina 1976 F GER
68 N BAU Sybille 1976 F GER
69 N SCHMIDT Nicole 1975 F GER
70 N ZALAI Sarolta 1971 F HUN
71 N VAVRUSKOVA Veronika 1974 F CZE
72 N BRIX-GRUENWALD Gudrun 1974 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
73 N 1st round SCHAUER Annette 1973 F GER
74 N 1st round NEMITZ Kerstin 1971 F GER
75 N 1st round AMBICHL Sandra 1900 F AUT
76 N 1st round SVITELOVA Ida 1972 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
77 N 1st round SCHMIDT Sabine 1973 F GER
78 N 1st round GERHARD Silke 1975 F GER
79 N 1st round JAKIMIUK Joanna 1975 F POL
80 N 1st round GWIADOWSKI Irene 1975 F GER
81 N 1st round POHL Gudrun 1972 F AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
82 N 1st round SOMMERSGUTER Kerstin 1975 F AUT
83 N 1st round RÖHRIG Nicole 1973 F GER
84 N 1st round JUHASZ Agnes 1977 F HUN
85 N 1st round PERTL Catharina 1974 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
86 N 1st round BRADSCH Nicole 1975 F GER
87 N 1st round BARKA Anasztazia 1976 F HUN
88 N 1st round DÖTSCH Andrea 1975 F GER
89 N 1st round PETTO Bettina 1972 F GER
90 N 1st round ESTERMANN Ute 1900 F AUT
91 N 1st round HACK Stephanie 1972 F GER
92 N 1st round JÜRSCHIK Lotte 1900 F AUT