Back to list

Results

Westend-Cup
HUN Budapest
January 26, 1991 - January 27, 1991

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BENON Brigitte 1963 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
2 N ANGLESIO Alessandra 1962 F ITA
3 N HORVATH Marianna 1968 F HUN
4 N HAUTERVILLE Marlene 1968 F FRA VAUREAL (FRA)
5 N CHIESA Laura 1971 F ITA
6 N SZALAY Gyoengyi 1968 F HUN Balaton (HUN)
7 N COLTORTI Annalisa 1963 F ITA
8 N GABELLA Emanuela 1969 F ITA
9 N STEIGERWALD Andrea 1969 F GER
10 N HORVATH Brigitta 1967 F HUN
11 N HORVATH Katalin 1900 F HUN
12 N HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
13 N ITTNER Eva Maria 1961 F GER
14 N LEHTOLA Minna 1967 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
15 N BUTKIEWICZ Dominika 1974 F POL
16 N EOERY Diana 1970 F HUN
17 N MAIER Tunde 1960 F HUN
18 N VARKONYI Marina 1970 F HUN MTK (HUN)
19 N CIUCULESCU Alina 1968 F ROU
20 N HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER
21 N RIEBANDT-KASPAR Renate 1960 F GER
22 N WILDNER Monika 1970 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
23 N AMENDOLARA Saba 1965 F ITA
24 N FABIAN Borbala 1975 F FIN
25 N CAUDARELLA Paola 1900 F ITA
26 N LUKOVICH Petra 1969 F HUN
27 N SZIDIROPULOSZ Nike 1974 F HUN
28 N ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER
29 N MILANO Laura 1973 F ITA
30 N OSINGA Pernette 1967 F NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
31 N HERNADI Katalin 1900 F HUN
32 N MOLNAR Noemi 1900 F HUN
33 N TSCHENDEL Dagmar 1965 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
34 N HODASZ-MUZSNAYI Emoke 1900 F ROU
35 N LASCSIK Krisztina 1971 F HUN
36 N FICHTEL Bettina 1966 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
37 N HORNIK Ildiko 1972 F HUN
38 N VAN OLPHEN Jacqueline 1962 F NED
39 N RUPARCSICS Csilla 1963 F HUN
40 N WOJCICKA Renata 1967 F POL
41 N SZÖCS Zsuzsanna 1962 F HUN
42 N SPENNATO Emmannuele 1970 F FRA
43 N NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN
44 N ZALAI Sarolta 1971 F HUN
45 N KANSY Jutta 1969 F GER
46 N MAZINA Maria 1964 F RUS
47 N GIRARDOT Elsa 1973 F FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
48 N HULIN-LECOMTE Claude 1950 F BEL
49 N KRASZNAI Gabriela 1900 F HUN
50 N LÜTH Julia 1969 F GER
51 N TOMLINSON Penny 1961 F GBR
52 N TOPIN Florence 1967 F FRA
53 N NYIROE Timea 1900 F HUN
54 N IWANSKA Anita 1900 F POL
55 N PAGNON Dominique 1966 F FRA
56 N MARHEINEKE Carolin 1965 F GER
57 N BARBI Dora 1900 F HUN
58 N BIRO Marianna 1900 F HUN
59 N KOWALCZYCK Eva-Maria 1965 F POL
60 N ROTKIEWICZ Anne 1964 F POL
61 N OLESZYNSKA Iwona 1969 F POL
62 N GRASNEK Birgit 1967 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
63 N UGA Elisa 1968 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
64 N CASTRUCCI Elisabetta 1974 F ITA
65 N NASS Katja 1968 F GER
66 N SAVIC Tamara 1900 F YOU
67 N FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER
68 N ARNOLD Monika 1970 F HUN
69 N COPPOLA Veronika 1972 F ITA
70 N TRIPATHI Sangita 1968 F FRA
71 N CLARK Samanda 1967 F AUS
72 N SASVARI Gabriela 1969 F HUN
73 N THENAULT Virginie 1970 F FRA CHARTRES CEA (FRA)
74 N BERSIN Florence 1959 F FRA
75 N KÖNIGSWIESER Judith 1970 F AUT FCH Hallein (AUT)
76 N MILNER-BARRY Alda 1948 F GBR
77 N TIEDEMANN Cornelia 1968 F GER
78 N MUZSNAYI Lilla 1900 F ROU
79 N STEDRA Veronika 1900 F CZE
80 N MICHALAK Edyta 1973 F POL
81 N SOOS Andrea 1973 F HUN
82 N KOBAKOVA Eva 1900 F CZE
83 N BROOKS Emanuella 1900 F AUS
84 N COTUTIU Ancuta 1900 F ROU
85 N TOLNAY Barbara 1972 F HUN
86 N GAULAND Zsofia 1972 F HUN
87 N 1st round SOMOGYIOVA Lucia 1973 F SVK
88 N 1st round STROHMEYER Hildegard 1966 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
89 N 1st round KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
90 N 1st round BARESCH Iris 1966 F AUT
91 N 1st round GIOLITO Barbara 1973 F ITA
92 N 1st round HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
93 N 1st round TIEDINK Nicolette 1968 F NED
94 N 1st round JECMINKOVA Klara 1973 F CZE
95 N 1st round SAVOLAINEN Katri 1970 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
96 N 1st round SCHRAMM Susanne 1966 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
97 N 1st round FURI Ilona 1900 F HUN
98 N 1st round KARAS Vanja 1900 F SRB
99 N 1st round SCHMIT Mariette 1953 F LUX
100 N 1st round VAN EMDEN Rebecca 1966 F NED
101 N 1st round MICHELSON Riitta 1963 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
102 N 1st round WINTER Pia 1967 F FIN
103 N 1st round NEMETH Andrea 1900 F HUN
104 N 1st round WITZL Krisztina 1900 F HUN
105 N 1st round JUSLIN Monica 1966 F FIN
106 N 1st round KULCSAR Alexa 1972 F HUN
107 N 1st round CURCIC Aleksandra 1974 F SRB
108 N 1st round MAYER Eva 1976 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)