Back to list

Results

Challenge International de St. Maur
FRA St. Maur
February 9, 1991 - February 10, 1991

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SZALAY Gyoengyi 1968 F HUN Balaton (HUN)
2 HORVATH Marianna 1968 F HUN
3 BENON Brigitte 1963 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
4 SZÖCS Zsuzsanna 1962 F HUN
5 FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 PENTUCCI Isabelle 1967 F SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
7 UGA Elisa 1968 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
8 STEIGERWALD Andrea 1969 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
9 ANGLESIO Alessandra 1962 F ITA
10 OSINGA Pernette 1967 F NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
11 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
12 AMENDOLARA Saba 1965 F ITA
13 TSCHENDEL Dagmar 1965 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
14 ITTNER Eva Maria 1961 F GER
15 LÜTH Julia 1969 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
16 LEHTOLA Minna 1967 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
17 TOMLINSON Penny 1961 F GBR
18 RIEBANDT-KASPAR Renate 1960 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
19 PAGNON Dominique 1966 F FRA
20 HAUTERVILLE Marlene 1968 F FRA VAUREAL (FRA)
21 TOPIN Florence 1967 F FRA
22 ROUSSET Stephanie 1973 F FRA PARIS ATP (FRA)
23 MICHELSON Riitta 1963 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
24 VAN EMDEN Rebecca 1966 F NED
25 FICHTEL Bettina 1966 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
26 BARLOIS-LEROUX Valerie 1969 F FRA
27 TRIPATHI Sangita 1968 F FRA
28 TIEDEMANN Cornelia 1968 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
29 ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
30 GABELLA Emanuela 1969 F ITA
31 KNECHTL Elisabeth 1971 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
32 NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN MK Musketiri (CRO)
33 MARHEINEKE Carolin 1965 F GER
34 N THENAULT Virginie 1970 F FRA CHARTRES CEA (FRA)
35 N SPENNATO Emmannuele 1970 F FRA
36 N EOERY Diana 1970 F HUN
37 N VARKONYI Marina 1970 F HUN MTK (HUN)
38 N HOFMANS-CLARK Jos 1964 F NED
39 N BERSIN Florence 1959 F FRA
40 N POTIER Catherine 1961 F FRA
41 N CHIESA Laura 1971 F ITA
42 N VAN OLPHEN Jacq-Anne 1900 F NED
43 N SKILLMAN Laurel 1964 F USA
44 N LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
45 N COHEN Gaelle 1972 F FRA
46 N HIBON Anne-Marie 1958 F FRA TORCY CE (FRA)
47 N GUENTHARD Monica 1965 F SUI
48 N FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
49 N KÖNIGSWIESER Judith 1970 F AUT FCH Hallein (AUT)
50 N CHOUINARD Isabelle 1969 F CAN
51 N GALLI DEVAUX Valerie 1967 F FRA BOULAZAC (FRA)
52 N NASS Katja 1968 F GER
53 N GIRARDOT Elsa 1973 F FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
54 N LENY Regine 1960 F FRA
55 N BANNON Margaret 1956 F CAN
56 N VAN DER SCHEER Wiebke 1964 F NED
57 N WINTER Pia 1967 F FIN
58 N DEVAUX Muriel 1967 F FRA
59 N HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
60 N SCHAEPER Ute 1967 F GER
61 N HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER
62 N SCHMIT Mariette 1953 F LUX
63 N HOF Isabelle 1900 F SUI
64 N DUCHNOWSKI Claire 1967 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)